McLennan Park 3

Venue Address
Arimu Place

Papakura
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
26/02/17 (Sun) 09:00 (2017 AFF Boys Preseason Cup) 2     North Shore United   def. by   Western Springs
26/02/17 (Sun) 10:00 (2017 AFF Boys Preseason Cup) Melville United U15   vs   Ellerslie AFC
26/02/17 (Sun) 12:00 (2017 AFF Boys Preseason Cup) Fencibles 15th Metro   def. by   Western Springs
26/02/17 (Sun) 13:00 (2017 AFF Boys Preseason Cup) Central United FC   def. by   Onehunga Sports
26/02/17 (Sun) 15:00 (2017 AFF Boys Preseason Cup) BMAFC Misfits   def. by   Fencibles 15th Metro
26/02/17 (Sun) 16:00 (2017 AFF Boys Preseason Cup) 2     Onehunga Sports   def.   Melville United U15
05/03/17 (Sun) 09:00 (2017 AFF Boys Preseason Cup) Fencibles 15th Metro   def. by   Suburbs Lilywhites
05/03/17 (Sun) 10:30 (2017 AFF Boys Preseason Cup) 6     Onehunga Sports   def.   Ellerslie AFC
05/03/17 (Sun) 14:00 (2017 AFF Boys Preseason Cup) 3     Melville United U15   vs   Manurewa SAE
26/03/17 (Sun)
(Quarter Final 4)
09:00 (2017 AFF Boys Preseason Cup) 1     Suburbs Lilywhites   def.   Melville United U15
26/03/17 (Sun)
(DEFAULT TO SUBURBS)
10:30 (2017 AFF Girls Preseason Cup) 3     Suburbs Lilywhites   def.   Norwest U15
26/03/17 (Sun)
(DEFUALT TO ELLERSLIE)
12:30 (2017 AFF Girls Preseason Cup) Bucklands Beach AFC   def. by   Ellerslie AFC
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) 2     Papakura City FC 16/1 Manchester United   def. by   Waiheke Utd AFC 16/1 Cheetahs
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 7) 5     Papakura City FC (M7) Redsocks   def.   Tuakau (M7)
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 2) 5     Papakura City FC 17/2   def.   Western Springs 17/3 Solars
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors) 1     Papakura City FC (M40/3S) Wanderers   def. by   Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M40/3S) Lions
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) 11     Papakura City FC 16/1 Manchester United   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 16/1 Yellow
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 7) 9     Papakura City FC (M7) Redsocks   def.   Clendon Utd (M7) Pic'N'Mix
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) 4     Papakura City FC 16/1 Manchester United   def.   Ellerslie AFC Boys 16/1 Black
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2) 1     Papakura City FC (M35/2) Outkasts   def. by   Otahuhu Utd AFC (M35/2) AK BA
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 South) Papakura City FC 13/4 Warriors   def. by   Tuakau Soccer Club 13/3B
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 7) Papakura City FC (M7) Redsocks   def. by   Pukekohe AFC (M7) Cavaliers
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 7) 2     Papakura City FC (M7) Redsocks   def.   High School Old Boys (M7) Urgent Couriers Kadavu
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) 1     Papakura City FC 16/1 Manchester United   def. by   Western Springs 16/1 Galacticos
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) Clevedon FC 16/1 Coyotes   def. by   Papakura City FC 16/1 Manchester United
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 7) 4     Papakura City FC (M7) Redsocks   def.   Ellerslie AFC (M7) McMahonMcFace FC
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4) 1     Papakura City FC (M4) Bula   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC (M4) Horses
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 7) 2     Clendon Utd (M7) Pic'N'Mix   def. by   Papakura City FC (M7) Redsocks

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News