Te Puru 2

Venue Address
953 Whitford/Maraetai Road

Beachlands
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 1) Beachlands Maraetai AFC 15/1 Coasters   def. by   Drury Utd 15/1 Phoenix
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:30 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4) 4     Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M40/4) Rebels   def.   Metro FC (M40/4) Rustics
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors) 1     Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M40/3S) Lions   vs   Onehunga Sports (M40/3S) Hunga
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 16th Division 1) 4     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 17/1 Girls   def.   Ellerslie AFC G16/1 Gold
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4) 3     Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M40/4) Coasters   def. by   Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M40/4) Rebels
22/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors) 2     Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M40/3S) Lions   def.   SAR AFC (M40/3S) Levuka
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Grading 15th Grade Division 1) 1     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 15/1 Coasters   def. by   Fencibles 15/1
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 7) 2     Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M7)   def. by   Clevedon FC (M7) Expendables
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4) 2     Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M40/4) Coasters   vs   Otahuhu Utd AFC (40/4) Ba
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town) Beachlands Maraetai AFC 13/2A Gunners   def. by   Manurewa AFC 13/1 Pumas
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 South) 2     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 14/3   def.   Manurewa AFC 14/4 Cougars
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors) 6     Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M40/3S) Lions   def.   Manurewa AFC (M40/3S) HACs
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 South) 2     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 14/3   def. by   Waiuku AFC 14/2 Blue
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 1) 2     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 15/1 Coasters   vs   SAR 15/1 CHEETAHS
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 3) 1     Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M35/3) Legionnaires   def. by   Ellerslie AFC (M35/3) Elks
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town) Beachlands Maraetai AFC 13/2A Gunners   def. by   Fencibles 13/2A Winchester
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Grading 16th Division 1) 2     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 17/1 Girls   def. by   Three Kings Utd G17/1 Inkpen
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4) 4     Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M40/4) Coasters   def.   Tuakau (M40/4) Old Boys
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Girls Grading 16th Division 1) 7     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 17/1 Girls   def.   Western Springs G16/1 Pink Panthers
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 South) Beachlands Maraetai AFC 14/3   def. by   Pukekohe AFC 14/1 Blue
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 7) Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M7)   def. by   High School Old Boys (M7) Urgent Couriers Kadavu
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors) 3     Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M40/3S) Lions   def.   SAR AFC (M40/3S) ESS Lautoka Veterans
03/06/17 (Sat) (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town) 1     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 13/2A Gunners   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/1 Yellow
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 7) 2     Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M7)   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M7) McMahonMcFace FC
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Mens Over 40's Knockout Cup) 7     Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M40/4) Rebels   def.   SAR AFC (M40/4) Tavua
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 3) Beachlands Maraetai AFC 14/3   def. by   Pukekohe AFC 14/3 Red
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 3) 4     Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M35/3) Legionnaires   def.   Papatoetoe AFC (M35/3) Red Mist
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4) 4     Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M40/4) Coasters   def.   Fencibles Utd AFC (M40/4) Givova
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Championship 16th Grade Division 1) 7     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 17/1 Girls   def.   Fencibles G16/2 Red
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4) 7     Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M40/4) Coasters   def.   Unimount (M40/4) HART
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2A) 1     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 13/2A Gunners   def. by   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 13/2A Dragons
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 3) 1     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 14/3   def. by   Fencibles Utd 14/3 Watt
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 7) Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M7)   def. by   Waiuku AFC (M7)
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 1) 1     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 15/1 Coasters   def.   Western Springs 15/1 Rangers
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4) 1     Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M40/4) Rebels   def. by   Fencibles Utd AFC (M40/4) Givova
22/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 3) 3     Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M35/3) Legionnaires   def. by   SAR AFC (M/35/3) Rebels
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2A) 4     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 13/2A Gunners   def.   Papakura City FC 13/2A Celtic
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4) 1     Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M40/4) Rebels   def.   Tuakau (M40/4) Old Boys
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors) 7     Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M40/3S) Lions   def.   Mangere United (M40/3S) Nadroga
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Metro) 3     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 14M   def.   Hibiscus Coast AFC 14M
05/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Championship 16th Grade Division 1) 3     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 17/1 Girls   def.   Three Kings Utd G17/1 Inkpen
05/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 3) 1     Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M35/3) Legionnaires   def. by   Western Springs M35/3 Goldenballs
12/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Championship 16th Grade Division 1) 5     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 17/1 Girls   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC G16/1 Blue
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 3 Subsidiary) 1     Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M35/3) Legionnaires   vs   Western Springs M35/3 Goldenballs
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2A) 6     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 13/2A Gunners   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/2A Black
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4) 1     Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M40/4) Rebels   def. by   Fencibles Utd AFC (M40/4) Digga
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2A) 2     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 13/2A Gunners   def.   Three Kings Utd 13/2A Logie
26/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 3 Subsidiary) 2     Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M35/3) Legionnaires   def. by   Papatoetoe AFC (M35/3) Red Mist
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 1) 1     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 15/1 Coasters   def. by   Papatoetoe United FC 15/1
09/09/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors) 3     Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M40/3S) Lions   def.   Papatoetoe United FC (M40/3S) Ole Roosters
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Metro) Beachlands Maraetai AFC 14M   def. by   Eastern Suburbs 14M

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News