Three Kings Reserve 2 (Quarry)

Venue Address
Grahame Breed Drive

Three Kings
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Grading 12th Crimson) 7     Central Utd 12/C (SPC) Searchfield   def.   Ellerslie AFC 12/C White
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Grading 11th Green) 4     Central Utd 11/G Crocodiles   def.   Fencibles 11/G Brown
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Grading 11th Grey) 2     Central Utd 11/Gr Dragons   def. by   Clendon Utd 11/Gr Red Devils
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Grading 12th Crimson) 9     Central Utd 12/C (SPC) Searchfield   def.   Bay Olympic 12/C Remarkables
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Grading 12th Green) 2     Central Utd 12/G Yellow   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 12/G Blue
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Grading 12th Lime) 1     Central Utd 12/l (SPC) Olney   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 12/L Gold 10 
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Grading 12th Navy) 7     Central Utd 12/N (SPC) Hastings   def.   Onehunga Sports 12/N Thunder
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Grading 11th Green) 6     Central Utd 11/G Crocodiles   def.   Ellerslie AFC 11/G Red
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Grading 11th Grey) Central Utd 11/Gr Dragons   def. by   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/Gr Saint Germain
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:15 (Grading 12th Purple) Central Utd 12/P Jaguars   def. by   Papatoetoe AFC 12/P Pirates
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Grading 11th Purple) 2     Central Utd 11/P Geckos   def. by   Papatoetoe AFC 11/P Cyclones 15 
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Grading 12th Grey) 2     Central Utd 12/Gr Pumas   def.   Papakura City FC 12/Gr Cavaliers
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:15 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 Town) 2     Central Utd 13/1T Starlings   def. by   Western Springs G13/1T Firebirds
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:15 (Grading 12th Lime) Central Utd 12/L (SPC) D'Souza   def. by   Central Utd 12/l (SPC) Olney
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:15 (Grading 12th Crimson) 2     Central Utd 12/C (SPC) Searchfield   def.   Fencibles 12/C Dashper
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:15 (Grading 12th Green) 1     Central Utd 12/G Yellow   def. by   Unimount AFC 12/G Inspire
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Grading 11th Grey) Central Utd 11/Gr Dragons   def. by   Pukekohe AFC 11/Gr Blue
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Grading 11th Purple) Central Utd 11/P Geckos   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC 11/P White
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:15 (Grading 12th Lime) Central Utd 12/l (SPC) Olney   def. by   Fencibles 12/L Maiava 11 
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:15 (Grading 12th Navy) 2     Central Utd 12/N (SPC) Hastings   def.   Ellerslie AFC 12/N Yellow
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:15 (Girls 13th Premier) 2     Central Utd 13/P Spirit   def.   Three Kings Utd G13P Philpott
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:15 (Grading 11th Green) 3     Central Utd 11/G Crocodiles   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/G Gold
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:15 (Grading 12th Purple) Central Utd 12/P Jaguars   def. by   SAR 12/P ALL STARS
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Grading 12th Grey) Central Utd 12/Gr Pumas   def. by   Manukau City AFC 12/Gr
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Grading 12th Lime) Central Utd 12/L (SPC) D'Souza   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 12/L Gold
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:15 (Girls Grading 11th Orange) 7     Central Utd G11/Or Swifts   def.   Fencibles G11/Or Lattimore
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:15 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 Town) 1     Central Utd 13/1T Starlings   vs   Papatoetoe United FC G13/1T Southern Stars
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:15 (Grading 12th Crimson)   Central Utd 12/C (SPC) Searchfield   vs   Three Kings Utd 12/C Raynor [Silver]  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:15 (Grading 12th Green)   Central Utd 12/G Yellow   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/G White  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Grading 11th Purple)   Central Utd 11/P Geckos   vs   Waiuku AFC 11/P Pythons  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Grading 12th Navy)   Central Utd 12/N (SPC) Hastings   vs   Three Kings Utd 12/N Spencer  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Girls 13th Premier)   Central Utd 13/P Spirit   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC G13/P Yellow  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Grading 12th Lime)   Central Utd 12/l (SPC) Olney   vs   Three Kings Utd 12/L Hewett  
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Girls Grading 11th Orange)   Central Utd G11/Or Swifts   vs   Papakura City FC G11/Or  
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Girls 13th Premier)   Central Utd 13/P Spirit   vs   Western Springs G13/P Sportivo  
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Girls 13th Premier)   Central Utd 13/P Spirit   vs   Hibiscus Coast G13P Cyra  
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Girls 13th Premier)   Central Utd 13/P Spirit   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC G13/P Lilywhites  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Girls 13th Premier)   Central Utd 13/P Spirit   vs   Norwest Utd G13P Firebirds  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Girls 13th Premier)   Central Utd 13/P Spirit   vs   Forrest Hill Milford G13P Diamonds  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News