Papatoetoe Rec 2

Venue Address
Great South Road

Papatoetoe
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Grading 10th Orange)   Papatoetoe United FC G10/Or Diamonds   vs   Three Kings Utd G10/Or Birt [Red]  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Brown) 1     Papatoetoe United FC 12/Br Bula Boys   def.   Fencibles 12/Br Arsenal
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Blue) Papatoetoe United FC 11/B Giants   def. by   Onehunga Sports 11/B Gunners
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Navy) 1     Papatoetoe United FC 11/N Cyclones   def. by   Manurewa AFC 11/N Stingers
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Brown) 6     Papatoetoe United FC 12/Br Dynamos   def.   Papatoetoe AFC 12/Br Pumas
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Blue) 3     Papatoetoe United FC 11/B Giants   def. by   Bay Olympic 11/B Bulldogs
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Brown) Papatoetoe United FC 12/Br Bula Boys   def. by   Pukekohe AFC 12/Br Red
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 Town) 2     Papatoetoe United FC G13/1T Southern Stars   def. by   Papakura City FC G13/1T Piranhas
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Blue) 4     Papatoetoe United FC 11/B Giants   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 11/B Yellow
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Navy) 2     Papatoetoe United FC 11/N Cyclones   vs   Clevedon FC 11/N Cannons
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 Town) 1     Papatoetoe United FC G13/1T Southern Stars   def. by   Three Kings Utd G13/1T Perry
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 3)   Papatoetoe United FC 9/3 Avengers   vs   Bay Olympic 9/l Spit Fires  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Papatoetoe United FC 10/6 Red Falcons   vs   Drury Utd 10/Ph Scorpions  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Papatoetoe United FC 9/5 Kings   vs   Papakura City FC 9/C  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Brown) 2     Papatoetoe United FC 12/Br Dynamos   def.   Papatoetoe United FC 12/Br Bula Boys
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 11th Blue) 1     Papatoetoe United FC 11/B Giants   def. by   Papakura City FC 11/B storm
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Navy)   Papatoetoe United FC 11/N Cyclones   vs   Tuakau Soccer Club 11/N  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Brown)   Papatoetoe United FC 12/Br Bula Boys   vs   Papatoetoe AFC 12/Br Pumas  
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 Town)   Papatoetoe United FC G13/1T Southern Stars   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC G13/1T Magic  
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Papatoetoe United FC 10/1C Sharks   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/Or Hacket [Blue]  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 4 A)   Papatoetoe United FC 10/4A   vs   Bay Olympic 10/R Stormz  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Papatoetoe United FC 10/6 Red Falcons   vs   Metro FC 10/Gd Roar  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Papatoetoe United FC 10/1C Sharks   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/L Yellow  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Papatoetoe United FC 10/6 Red Falcons   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/Ph Blue  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 4 A)   Papatoetoe United FC 10/4A   vs   Tuakau Soccer Club 10/Bl  
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 4 A)   Papatoetoe United FC 10/4A   vs   Bay Olympic 10/S Thunderbolts  
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Papatoetoe United FC 10/6 Red Falcons   vs   Metro FC 10/Ph Jets  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Papatoetoe United FC 10/1C Sharks   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10/L  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 4 A)   Papatoetoe United FC 10/4A   vs   Fencibles 10/Bl Liverpool  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Papatoetoe United FC 10/6 Red Falcons   vs   Fencibles 10/Gd Arsenal  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Papatoetoe United FC 10/1C Sharks   vs   Waiuku AFC 10/L Dragons  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 4 A)   Papatoetoe United FC 10/4A   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/S Minions  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Papatoetoe United FC 10/1C Sharks   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/P McKay [Green]  
26/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Papatoetoe United FC 10/1C Sharks   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/L Watson [Silver]  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News