Greenmount Reserve 2

Venue Address
Guys Road

Manukau
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Purple) 12     Fencibles 11/P Storm   def.   Central Utd 11/P Geckos
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Brown) 1     Fencibles 11/Br Bailey   def. by   Waiheke Utd AFC 11/Br Assassins
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Navy) 1     Papatoetoe United FC 11/N Cyclones   def. by   Fencibles 11/N Everton
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Brown) 2     Fencibles 12/Br Arsenal   def.   Papatoetoe AFC 12/Br Pumas
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Red) 8     Fencibles 12/R Burnley   def.   Waiuku AFC 12/R Tornados
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 3) 1     Fencibles Utd 15/3   def. by   Waiuku AFC 15/3 Blue
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Blue) 1     Fencibles 12/B Wyers   def.   Onehunga Sports 12/B Arsenal
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Red) 5     Fencibles 12/R Manchester Utd   def.   Western Springs 12/R Vulcans
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 1) 5     SAR 15/1 CHEETAHS   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 15/1 Blue
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4) 3     SAR AFC (M4) Botany   def.   Western Springs (M4) Feat Ewane
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Purple) 2     Fencibles 11/P Storm   def.   Waiuku AFC 11/P Pythons
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Red) 8     Fencibles 12/R Manchester Utd   def.   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 12/R Wizards
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Blue) 2     Fencibles 12/B Wyers   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/B Gold
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Orange) 1     Fencibles 12/Or Topham   def.   Pukekohe AFC 12/Or Avengers
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 11th Grey) 1     Fencibles 11/Gr Khan   def. by   Central Utd 11/Gr Dragons
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 11th White) 7     Fencibles 11/W Liverpool   def.   Drury Utd 11/W Magpies
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Brown) Fencibles 11/Br Bailey   def. by   Western Springs 11/Br Bocca Juniors
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Brown) 1     Fencibles 12/Br Arsenal   def. by   Papatoetoe United FC 12/Br Dynamos
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Crimson) Fencibles 12/C Dashper   def. by   Three Kings Utd 12/C Raynor [Silver]
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 7) 4     SAR AFC (M7) M Sangam   def.   Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M7)
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 1     SAR AFC (M40/1) Lautoka   def. by   Three Kings Utd M40/1 Havoc
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Green) 8     Fencibles 11/G Brown   def.   Unimount AFC 11/G Inspire
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Navy) 2     Fencibles 11/N Everton   def. by   Manurewa AFC 11/N Stingers
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 11th Red) 5     Fencibles 11/R Collie   def.   Papakura City FC 11/R
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 4 A)   Fencibles 10/Bl Liverpool   vs   Manukau City AFC 10/R Black  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Fencibles 10/Gd Arsenal   vs   Fencibles 10/Ph Mand  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Fencibles 10/Ph West Brom   vs   Metro FC 10/Ph Jets  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Lime) 14     Fencibles 11/L Kershaw   def.   SAR 11/L LEOPARDS
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Brown) 2     Fencibles 12/Br Arsenal   def. by   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 12/Br Goonies
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Lime) 2     Fencibles 12/L Maiava   def.   Papatoetoe AFC 12/L Warriors
21/05/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Grading 12th Blue) Fencibles 12/B Wyers   def. by   Onehunga Sports 12/B Rangers
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Fencibles 10/C Blundell   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/Gr Kurzeja [Black]  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Fencibles 10/Ph Mand   vs   Metro FC 10/Gd Roar  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Grey)   Fencibles 11/Gr Mansour   vs   Fencibles 11/Gr Khan  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th White)   Fencibles 11/W Liverpool   vs   Ellerslie AFC 11/W Green  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Red)   Fencibles 12/R Manchester Utd   vs   Clendon Utd 12/R All Stars  
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors)   SAR AFC (M40/3S) Levuka   vs   Papakura City FC (M40/3S) Wanderers  
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Fencibles 10/Gd Arsenal   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 10/6 Red Falcons  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News