Greenmount Reserve 2

Venue Address
Guys Road

Manukau
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Purple) 12     Fencibles 11/1B Storm   def.   Central Utd 11/4A Geckos
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Brown) 1     Fencibles 11/5 Bailey   def. by   Waiheke Utd AFC 11/4A Assassins
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Navy) 1     Papatoetoe United FC 11/3B Cyclones   def. by   Fencibles 11/3A Everton
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Brown) 2     Fencibles 12/4S Arsenal   def.   Papatoetoe AFC 12/4S Pumas
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Red) 8     Fencibles 12/4N Burnley   def.   Waiuku AFC 12/4S Tornados
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 3) 1     Fencibles Utd 15/3   def. by   Waiuku AFC 15/3 Blue
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Blue) 1     Fencibles 12/P Wyers   def.   Onehunga Sports 12/1A Arsenal
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Red) 5     Fencibles 12/3S Manchester Utd   def.   Western Springs 12/4N Vulcans
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 1) 5     SAR 15/1 CHEETAHS   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 15/2 Blue
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4) 3     SAR AFC (M4) Botany   def.   Western Springs (M4) Feat Ewane
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Purple) 2     Fencibles 11/1B Storm   def.   Waiuku AFC 11/2A Pythons
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Red) 8     Fencibles 12/3S Manchester Utd   def.   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 12/4N Wizards
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Blue) 2     Fencibles 12/P Wyers   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/P Gold
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Orange) 1     Fencibles 12/1B Topham   def.   Pukekohe AFC 12/1B Avengers
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 11th Grey) 1     Fencibles 11/2B Khan   def. by   Central Utd 11/2B Dragons
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 11th White) 7     Fencibles 11/5 Liverpool   def.   Drury Utd 11/5 Magpies
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Brown) Fencibles 11/5 Bailey   def. by   Western Springs 11/3A Bocca Juniors
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Brown) 1     Fencibles 12/4S Arsenal   def. by   Papatoetoe United FC 12/3S Dynamos
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Crimson) Fencibles 12/2B Dashper   def. by   Three Kings Utd 12/2A Raynor [Silver]
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 7) 4     SAR AFC (M7) M Sangam   def.   Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M7)
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 1     SAR AFC (M40/1) Lautoka   def. by   Three Kings Utd M40/1 Havoc
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Green) 8     Fencibles 11/P Brown   def.   Unimount AFC 11/1B Inspire
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Navy) 2     Fencibles 11/3A Everton   def. by   Manurewa AFC 11/3A Stingers
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 11th Red) 5     Fencibles 11/4B Collie   def.   Papakura City FC 11/5
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 4 A)   Fencibles 10/4A Liverpool   vs   Manukau City AFC 10/4A Black  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Fencibles 10/6 Arsenal   vs   Fencibles 10/6 Mand  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Fencibles 10/6 West Brom   vs   Metro FC 10/6 Jets  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Lime) 14     Fencibles 11/2A Kershaw   def.   SAR 11/2B LEOPARDS
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Brown) 2     Fencibles 12/4S Arsenal   def. by   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 12/3S Goonies
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Lime) 2     Fencibles 12/2A Maiava   def.   Papatoetoe AFC 12/2B Warriors
21/05/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Grading 12th Blue) Fencibles 12/P Wyers   def. by   Onehunga Sports 12/P Rangers
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Fencibles 10/2A Blundell   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/2A Kurzeja [Black]  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Fencibles 10/6 Mand   vs   Metro FC 10/6 Roar  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Grey) 5     Fencibles 11/2A Mansour   def.   Fencibles 11/2B Khan
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th White) 4     Fencibles 11/5 Liverpool   def.   Ellerslie AFC 11/4B Yellow
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Red) 1     Fencibles 12/3S Manchester Utd   def. by   Clendon Utd 12/3S All Stars
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 3 C)   Fencibles 10/3C Chelsea   vs   Pukekohe AFC 10/3C Red  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Fencibles 10/6 Mand   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/6 Blue  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 5) 7     Fencibles 11/5 Liverpool   def.   Drury Utd 11/5 Magpies
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3S) 1     Fencibles 12/3S Man City   def.   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 12/3S Mustangs
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Fencibles 10/2A Blundell   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/2A Barker (White)  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 3 C)   Fencibles 10/3C Chelsea   vs   Metro FC 10/3C Glory  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 B)   Fencibles 10/1B Cook   vs   Bay Olympic 10/1B Tigers  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 5) 1     Fencibles 11/5 Bailey   def. by   Fencibles 11/5 Liverpool
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2A) 2     Fencibles 11/2A Kershaw   def.   Fencibles 11/2A Mansour
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4N) 3     Fencibles 12/4N Burnley   def.   Western Springs 12/4N Raiders
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 12th Grade Premier Division) Fencibles 12/P Wyers   def. by   Western Springs 12/P Blanco
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2B) 3     Fencibles 11/2B Khan   def.   SAR 11/2B LEOPARDS
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 5)   Fencibles 11/5 Liverpool   vs   Ellerslie AFC 11/5 Silver  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2A) 3     Fencibles 11/2A Mansour   def.   Waiheke Utd AFC 11/2A Dragonflies
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3S) Fencibles 12/3S Man City   def. by   Manurewa AFC 12/3S Storm
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Fencibles 10/2A Blundell   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/2A Gold  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 3 C)   Fencibles 10/3C Chelsea   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/3C White  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 B)   Fencibles 10/3B Werthiem   vs   Central Utd 10/3B Marlins  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3A)   Fencibles 11/3A Everton   vs   Ellerslie AFC 11/3A White  
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Premier Division)   Fencibles 11/P Brown   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/P White  
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2A)   Fencibles 12/2A Maiava   vs   Ellerslie AFC 12/2A Gold  
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4N)   Fencibles 12/4N Burnley   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 12/4N Navy  
08/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Fencibles 10/2A Blundell   vs   Papakura City FC 10/2A Avengers  
08/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Fencibles 10/6 Mand   vs   Fencibles 10/6 Arsenal  
08/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1B)   Fencibles 12/1B Topham   vs   Pukekohe AFC 12/1B Avengers  
08/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3S)   Fencibles 12/3S Man City   vs   Fencibles 12/3S Manchester Utd  
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2A)   Fencibles 11/2A Kershaw   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/2A Blue  
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Championship 11th Grade Premier Division)   Fencibles 11/P Brown   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 11/P Yellow  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3A)   Fencibles 11/3A Everton   vs   Metro FC 11/3A Comets  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 5)   Fencibles 11/5 Bailey   vs   Drury Utd 11/5 Magpies  
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4N)   Fencibles 12/4N Burnley   vs   Western Springs 12/4N Vulcans  
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Premier Division)   Fencibles 12/P Wyers   vs   Onehunga Sports 12/P Rangers  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2A)   Fencibles 11/2A Kershaw   vs   Pukekohe AFC 11/2A Blue  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3A)   Fencibles 11/3A Everton   vs   Clevedon FC 11/3A Cannons  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 4B)   Fencibles 11/4B Collie   vs   Papakura City FC 11/4B  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4S)   Fencibles 12/4S Arsenal   vs   Papatoetoe AFC 12/4S Pumas  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 1 B)   Fencibles 10/1B Bousader   vs   Bay Olympic 10/1B Tigers  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Fencibles 10/6 West Brom   vs   Drury Utd 10/6 Scorpions  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 4 A)   Fencibles 10/4A Liverpool   vs   Bay Olympic 10/4A Thunderbolts  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Fencibles 10/P Celtic   vs   Western Springs 10/P Rebels  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 4 A)   Fencibles 10/4A Liverpool   vs   Bay Olympic 10/4A Stormz  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3A)   Fencibles 11/3A Everton   vs   Western Springs 11/3A Bocca Juniors  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4S)   Fencibles 12/4S Arsenal   vs   Ellerslie AFC 12/4S Silver  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News