McLennan Park 5

Venue Address
Arimu Place

Papakura
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/03/17 (Sun) 10:30 (2017 AFF Boys Preseason Cup) 2     Central United FC   def.   Melville United U15
05/03/17 (Sun) 14:00 (2017 AFF Boys Preseason Cup) Bucklands Beach AFC   def. by   Onehunga Sports
26/03/17 (Sun)
(DEFAULT TO ELLERSLIE)
10:30 (2017 AFF Girls Preseason Cup) 3     Ellerslie AFC   def.   Three Kings United
26/03/17 (Sun)
(DEFAULT TO HAMILTON)
12:30 (2017 AFF Girls Preseason Cup) Norwest U15   def. by   Hamilton Wanderers
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 Town) 4     Papakura City FC 13/2A Celtic   def.   Manurewa AFC 13/2B Panthers
01/04/17 (Sat)
(Pitch and time change)
13:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 2) 1     Metro FC 17/3 England   def. by   Papakura City FC 17/2
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4) Papakura City FC (M4) Bula   def. by   Onehunga Mangere (M4) Prestige
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 Town) 3     Papakura City FC 13/2A Celtic   vs   Pukekohe AFC 13/2B Blue
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4) Papakura City FC (M4) Bula   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M4) Keats
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 3) 1     Papakura City FC (M3)   def. by   Western Springs (M3) Black Swans
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 Town) 6     Papakura City FC 13/2A Celtic   def.   Manukau City AFC 13/2B
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 South) 6     Papakura City FC 14/1 Rangers   def.   Ellerslie AFC Boys 14/4 Black
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4) 3     Papakura City FC (M4) Bula   def.   Western Springs (M4) Feat Ewane
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 5) 3     Clevedon FC (M5)   def.   Pukekohe AFC (M5) Reserves
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 1) 1     Papakura City FC 14/1 Rangers   def. by   Manurewa AFC 14/1 Stealth
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls Championship 16th Grade Division 2) 1     Papakura City FC G16/2   vs   Drury Utd G16/2 Wolverines
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2A) Papakura City FC 13/2A Celtic   def. by   Three Kings Utd 13/2A Rigg
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2) 1     Papakura City FC (M35/2) Outkasts   def. by   Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC (M35/2) Young Stallions
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 1) 2     Papakura City FC 14/1 Rangers   def.   Papatoetoe AFC 14/1 Pumas
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 5) 1     Clevedon FC (M5)   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC (M5) Muss FC
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2A)   Papakura City FC 13/2A Celtic   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/2A Black  
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 7)   Clevedon FC (M7) Expendables   vs   Drury Utd (M7) NZCTroopers  
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4)   Papakura City FC (M4) Bula   vs   Manukau City AFC (M4) Mantis  
22/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 1)   Papakura City FC 14/1 Rangers   vs   Pukekohe AFC 14/1 Blue  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 4)   Papakura City FC G10/Or Sapphires   vs   Ellerslie AFC G10/Or White  
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4)   Papakura City FC (M4) Bula   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M4) Shicksy  
05/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 1)   Papakura City FC 14/1 Rangers   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 14/1 Yellow  
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4)   Papakura City FC (M4) Bula   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M4) Revolution  
12/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2A)   Papakura City FC 13/2A Celtic   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/2A Green  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 4)   Papakura City FC G10/Or Sapphires   vs   Ellerslie AFC G10/Or Gold  
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4)   Papakura City FC (M4) Bula   vs   SAR AFC (M4) Botany  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News