Michaels Ave 1FT (Football Turf, see rules for use)

Venue Address
46 Michaels Ave

Ellerslie
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/03/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 4     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   def.   Tauranga City Utd (NRFL1R)
25/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1) 3     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   def.   Tauranga City Utd (NRFL1)
01/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   St Michaels T9 Wolves   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)  
01/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Huskies (Yellow)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsatians (Maroon)  
01/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Terriers (Royal Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Cyclone jokers  
01/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field C3)
10:00 (Grading 11th Crimson) Ellerslie AFC 11/3A White   def. by   Three Kings Utd 11/3B Fleming
01/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field BE 2)
10:00 (Grading 11th Green) 10     Ellerslie AFC 11/P Red   def.   Manurewa AFC 11/1B SAE Yellow
01/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field C3)
11:00 (Grading 12th Orange) 4     Ellerslie AFC 12/1A Black   def.   Bay Olympic 12/1B Everests
01/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field BE 2)
11:00 (Grading 12th White) Ellerslie AFC 12/4S Green   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 12/4S Silver
01/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field C3)
12:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 City) Ellerslie AFC Girls G13/2 Black   def. by   Western Springs G13/1 Girls United
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1) 1     Ellerslie AFC (M1) Boylan   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M1) Iguanas
01/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (AFF Mens Championship) 4     Ellerslie AFC (MCD)   def.   Pukekohe AFC (MCD) 1sts
01/04/17 (Sat) 17:00 (AFF Mens Division 2) 3     Ellerslie AFC (M2) Diamonds   def.   Ellerslie AFC (M2) KFCFC
02/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 8     Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   def.   Lynn Avon (WCon)
08/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Bottle Green)   vs   St Michaels T9 Wolves  
08/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Blue Heelers (Bottle Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Terriers (Royal Blue)  
08/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsatians (Maroon)   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Firebirds  
08/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Huskies (Yellow)  
08/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field BE2)
11:00 (Grading 11th Lime) 5     Ellerslie AFC 11/2A Black   def.   SAR 11/2B LEOPARDS
08/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field CD3)
11:00 (Grading 12th Crimson) 1     Ellerslie AFC 12/3N White   def. by   Fencibles 12/2B Dashper
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 16th Premier) 2     Ellerslie AFC G16/P Red   def.   Ellerslie AFC G16/P Black
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 2     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   def.   Manukau City AFC (NRFL1R)
08/04/17 (Sat) 17:00 (NRFL Division 1) Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   def. by   Manukau City AFC (NRFL1)
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Championship) 5     Ellerslie AFC (WChamp) Rebels   def.   Forrest Hill Milford (WChamp) Pace
09/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (19th Grade Sunday Division 1) 1     Ellerslie AFC 19/S1 Red   def. by   East Coast Bays 19S Coley
09/04/17 (Sun) 14:45 (ASFA 2017 Premier Division ) 1     A1 Auckland Volcanoes   def. by   A1 Zamantix Rovers
17/04/17 (Mon) 12:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 3     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   def.   Waitemata FC (NRFL1R) Reserves
17/04/17 (Mon) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1) 1     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   vs   Waitemata FC (NRFL1)
21/04/17 (Fri) 19:00 (AFF Mens Division 3) 2     Ellerslie AFC (M3) Business Time   def.   Papakura City FC (M3)
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 3) 1     Ellerslie AFC (M3) Shotaholics   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M3) Mad 11
22/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (AFF Mens Division 1) 2     Ellerslie AFC (M1) Boylan   vs   Western Springs (M1) TYO
22/04/17 (Sat) 17:00 (AFF Mens Division 2) 1     Ellerslie AFC (M2) Deceptively Slow   def. by   Ellerslie AFC (M2) Diamonds
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) 21     Ellerslie AFC (WConR)   def.   Pukekohe AFC (WConR)
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 6     Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   def.   Pukekohe AFC (WCon)
23/04/17 (Sun) 14:45 (19th Grade Sunday Division 1) Ellerslie AFC 19/S1 Black   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 19/S1 Red
29/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsatians (Maroon)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Blue Heelers (Bottle Green)  
29/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Huskies (Yellow)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Bottle Green)  
29/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field BE2)
11:00 (Grading 11th Brown) 2     Ellerslie AFC 11/5 Silver   def.   Fencibles 11/5 Bailey
29/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field CD3)
11:00 (Grading 11th Crimson) 1     Ellerslie AFC 11/3A White   def.   Western Springs 11/1B Equipe
29/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field BE2)
12:00 (Grading 12th Orange) 13     Ellerslie AFC 12/1A Black   def.   Western Springs 12/2B Strikers
29/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field CD3)
12:00 (Grading 12th White) Ellerslie AFC 12/4S Green   def. by   Western Springs 12/4N Avengers
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 South) 3     Ellerslie AFC Boys 14/4 Black   def.   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 14/3
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 1     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   def. by   North Shore Utd (NRFL1R)
29/04/17 (Sat) 17:00 (NRFL Division 1) Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   def. by   North Shore Utd (NRFL1)
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) Ellerslie AFC (W2/3/2) Fury   def. by   Onehunga Mangere (W2) Scarlets 11 
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference) 4     Ellerslie AFC Boys 16/M Red   def.   Northland FC 16C
30/04/17 (Sun) 14:45 (19th Grade Sunday Division 1) Ellerslie AFC 19/S1 Red   def. by   Three Kings Utd 19S
06/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field BE2)
10:00 (Grading 11th Grey) Ellerslie AFC 11/2B Gold   def. by   Pukekohe AFC 11/2A Blue
06/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field CD3)
10:00 (Grading 11th White) Ellerslie AFC 11/4B Yellow   def. by   Papakura City FC 11/4B
06/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field CD3)
11:00 (Grading 12th Crimson) 2     Ellerslie AFC 12/3N White   vs   Bay Olympic 12/3N Ruapehus
06/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field BE2)
11:00 (Grading 12th Lime) 2     Ellerslie AFC 12/2A Gold   def.   Papatoetoe AFC 12/2B Warriors
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves) Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   vs   Mt Albert Ponsonby (NRFL1R)
06/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1) Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   def. by   Mt Albert Ponsonby (NRFL1)
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Championship) 1     Ellerslie AFC (WChamp) Rebels   def. by   Western Springs (WChamp) Development
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (19th Grade Sunday Division 1) 2     Ellerslie AFC 19/S1 Red   def.   Manurewa AFC 19S
07/05/17 (Sun) 14:45 (19th Grade Sunday Division 1) Ellerslie AFC 19/S1 Black   def. by   Glenfield Rovers 19S
13/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field BE2)
10:00 (Girls Grading 12th Blue) Ellerslie AFC G12/1 Red   def. by   Three Kings Utd G12/1 Lomax
13/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field CD3)
10:00 (Grading 11th Orange) 4     Ellerslie AFC 11/5 Green   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/1A Yellow
13/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field BE2)
11:00 (Grading 12th Lime) 1     Ellerslie AFC 12/2A Gold   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/2A Black
13/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field CD3)
11:00 (Grading 12th White) 3     Ellerslie AFC 12/4S Silver   def. by   Three Kings Utd 12/4N Orange
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 4) 3     Ellerslie AFC (M4) Shicksy   def. by   Papakura City FC (M4) Bula
13/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (2017 Chatham Cup) 1     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   def. by   Melville United AFC (NRFL1)
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) Ellerslie AFC (W2/3/2) Fury   def. by   Western Springs (W2) Hot Springs
14/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference) 1     Ellerslie AFC Boys 16/M Red   def. by   Western Springs 16M
19/05/17 (Fri) 19:00 (AFF Mens Division 5) 1     Ellerslie AFC (M5) Barons   def. by   Pukekohe AFC (M5) Reserves
20/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field CD3)
10:00 (Girls Grading 12th Orange) 2     Ellerslie AFC G12/2 Black   def.   Papakura City FC G12/3 Supremes
20/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field BE2)
10:00 (Grading 11th Grey) 2     Ellerslie AFC 11/2B Gold   def.   Central Utd 11/2B Dragons
20/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field CD3)
11:00 (Grading 12th Navy) Ellerslie AFC 12/3N Yellow   vs   Fencibles 12/3S Man City
20/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field BE2)
11:00 (Grading 12th White) Ellerslie AFC 12/4S Green   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC 12/4N Navy
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:15 (Girls 16th Premier) 1     Ellerslie AFC G16/P Red   def.   Western Springs G16/P Chelsea
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 8     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   def.   Franklin United (NRFL1R)
20/05/17 (Sat) 17:00 (NRFL Division 1) 6     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   def.   Franklin United (NRFL1)
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Championship) 2     Ellerslie AFC (WChamp) Rebels   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC (WChamp)
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (19th Grade Sunday Division 1) 3     Ellerslie AFC 19/S1 Black   def.   Waitakere City 19S
21/05/17 (Sun) 14:45 (19th Grade Sunday Division 1) Ellerslie AFC 19/S1 Red   def. by   Glenfield Rovers 19S
26/05/17 (Fri) 19:00 (Girls Grading 16th Division 1) 1     Ellerslie AFC G16/1 Gold   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 17/1 Girls
27/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field CD3)
10:00 (Grading 11th Crimson) 3     Ellerslie AFC 11/3A White   def.   Western Springs 11/3A Nice
27/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field BE2)
10:00 (Grading 11th Lime) Ellerslie AFC 11/2A Black   def. by   Fencibles 11/2A Kershaw
27/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field BE2)
11:00 (Grading 12th Blue) 4     Ellerslie AFC 12/P Red   def.   Fencibles 12/P Brown
27/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field CD3)
11:00 (Grading 12th Lime) 2     Ellerslie AFC 12/2A Gold   def.   Fencibles 12/2A Maiava
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2) 5     Ellerslie AFC (M2) Diamonds   def.   SAR AFC (M2) Waiyavi Blues
27/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 3     Ellerslie AFC (M40/3M) Mustangs   def. by   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Hombres de Montana
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) 3     Ellerslie AFC (WConR)   def.   Metro FC (WConR)
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 2     Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   def.   Metro FC (WCon)
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Remuera Primary T6 Greenstones   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Garnets (Emerald Green)  
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T7 Girls Starlings (Bottle Green)   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Crystals  
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Remuera Primary T6 Pearls   vs   St Michaels T6 Gold  
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field B8)
08:30 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Opals (Red)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Topaz (White)  
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:30 (Tamaki 6th Grade Yellow Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Royal Blue)   vs   St Michaels T6 Diamonds  
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:30 (Tamaki 6th Grade Yellow Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Quartz (Light Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Kiwis  
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Weka (Light Blue)  
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Yellow Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Bottle Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 8th Grade Girls Pink (Royal Blue)  
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
09:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Yellow Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 8th Grade Girls Condors (Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Emerald Green)  
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
10:00 (09th Grade Division 2)   Ellerslie AFC Boys 9/2 Black   vs   Western Springs 9/2 Hoka  
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
10:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Huskies (Yellow)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Blue Heelers (Bottle Green)  
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
10:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Terriers (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)  
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
10:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   St Michaels T9 Wolves   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Firebirds  
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
11:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Ellerslie AFC Boys 9/5 Gold   vs   Manurewa AFC 9/5 Hurricanes  
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
11:00 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Ellerslie AFC 10/1A Red   vs   Papakura City FC 10/1A Papakura Pride  
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
11:00 (10th Grade Division 4 B)   Ellerslie AFC 10/4B Yellow   vs   Papakura City FC 10/4B Papakura Pythons  
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
11:00 (10th Grade Division 5)   Ellerslie AFC 10/5 Silver   vs   Pukekohe AFC 10/5 Yellow  
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
12:00 (10th Grade Division 1 B)   Ellerslie AFC 10/1B Black   vs   Bay Olympic 10/1B Tigers  
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
12:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Ellerslie AFC 10/6 Blue   vs   Metro FC 10/6 Jets  
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field BE2)
12:00 (Girls 13th Premier) 2     Ellerslie AFC G13/P Red   def.   Three Kings Utd G13/P Philpot
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Grading 15th Grade Division 2) 2     Ellerslie AFC 15/2 Black   def. by   Bay Olympic 15/2 Ferraris
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Northern KO Cup) 6     Ellerslie AFC (MCD)   def.   Ellerslie AFC (M1) Boylan
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Championship) 2     Ellerslie AFC (WChamp) Rebels   def. by   Birkenhead Utd (WChamp)
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (19th Grade Sunday Division 1) 1     Ellerslie AFC 19/S1 Red   def. by   Waitakere City 19S
05/06/17 (Mon) 12:00 (2017 NZF Womens KO Cup) Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   def. by   Glenfield Rovers (NRFLW) 12 
10/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Remuera Primary T6 Crystals   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Opals (Red)  
10/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Garnets (Emerald Green)   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Pearls  
10/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Topaz (White)   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Greenstones  
10/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:30 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   St Michaels T6 Gold   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Girls Starlings (Bottle Green)  
10/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki 6th Grade Yellow Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Quartz (Light Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Royal Blue)  
10/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field B8)
08:30 (Tamaki 6th Grade Yellow Group First Kicks )   St Michaels T6 Diamonds   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Green Ninjas  
10/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Blue Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Ruru (Red)   vs   St Michaels T7 7th Girls Swans  
10/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)  
10/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field B8)
09:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Blue Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Pukeko   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Dolphins  
10/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
09:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Green Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Gold)   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Stingrays  
10/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
09:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Weka (Light Blue)   vs   St Michaels T7 Moreporks  
10/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
09:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Yellow Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Emerald Green)   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Sharks  
10/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field BE2)
10:00 (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 1) 2     Ellerslie AFC G11/1 Red   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC G11/1 Yellow
10/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field CD3)
10:00 (Girls Championship 12th Grade Division 2) Ellerslie AFC G12/2 Black   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC G12/2 Blue
10/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field BE2)
11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3N) Ellerslie AFC 12/3N Yellow   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 12/3N White
10/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field CD3)
11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4S) 7     Ellerslie AFC 12/4S Silver   def.   Waiuku AFC 12/4S Tornados
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:15 (AFF Mens Division 3) 3     Ellerslie AFC (M3) Shotaholics   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC (M3) The Phins
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 2     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   def.   Hibiscus Coast (NRFL1R)
10/06/17 (Sat) 17:00 (NRFL Division 1) 2     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   vs   Hibiscus Coast (NRFL1)
17/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Garnets (Emerald Green)   vs   St Michaels T6 Gold  
17/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:30 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Remuera Primary T6 Pearls   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Topaz (White)  
17/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Remuera Primary T6 Greenstones   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Crystals  
17/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Opals (Red)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Girls Starlings (Bottle Green)  
17/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field B8)
08:30 (Tamaki 6th Grade Yellow Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Royal Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Kiwis  
17/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki 6th Grade Yellow Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Royal Blue)   vs   St Michaels T6 Diamonds  
17/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Blue Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Tui (Royal Blue)   vs   St Michaels T7 Pukeko  
17/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Yellow Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kotuku (White)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Emerald Green)  
17/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
09:00 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T8 Knights   vs   St Michaels T8 Strikers  
17/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
09:00 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Leopards (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lynx (Maroon)  
17/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
09:00 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Yellow Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Jaguars (White)   vs   St Michaels T8 Saints  
17/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
09:00 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Yellow Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Bobcats (Bottle Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Cougars (White)  
17/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
09:00 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Yellow Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T8 Jedi   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black)  
17/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field B8)
09:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Moreporks   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks  
17/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
09:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Yellow Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Piopio (White)   vs   St Michaels T7 Falcons  
17/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
09:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Yellow Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 8th Grade Girls Condors (Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Bottle Green)  
17/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
10:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Ellerslie AFC 10/6 Blue   vs   Drury Utd 10/6 Scorpions  
17/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
10:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 3)   Ellerslie AFC G10/G Black   vs   Three Kings Utd G10/Or White  
17/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field CD3)
10:00 (Girls Championship 12th Grade Division 1) 2     Ellerslie AFC G12/1 Red   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC G12/1 Lilywhites
17/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field CD3)
11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1A) 3     Ellerslie AFC 12/1A Black   vs   Unimount AFC 12/1A Inspire
17/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field BE2)
11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Premier Division) 1     Ellerslie AFC 12/P Red   vs   Onehunga Sports 12/P Phoenix
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 7) 8     Ellerslie AFC (M7) McMahonMcFace FC   def.   Tuakau (M7)
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 3) Ellerslie AFC (M3) Shotaholics   def. by   Ellerslie AFC (M3) Business Time
23/06/17 (Fri) 19:00 (AFF Mens Division 2)   Ellerslie AFC (M2) KFCFC   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M2) Diamonds  
24/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T7 Girls Starlings (Bottle Green)   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Greenstones  
24/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Topaz (White)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Garnets (Emerald Green)  
24/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:30 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   St Michaels T6 Gold   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Opals (Red)  
24/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Remuera Primary T6 Crystals   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Pearls  
24/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki 6th Grade Yellow Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Royal Blue)  
24/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki 6th Grade Yellow Group First Kicks )   St Michaels T6 Diamonds   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Quartz (Light Blue)  
24/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field B8)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Green Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Gold)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Takahe (Black)  
24/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Yellow Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Falcons   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 8th Grade Girls Condors (Green)  
24/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
09:00 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Green Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T8 Ninja (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green)  
24/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
09:00 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T8 Strikers   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Leopards (Royal Blue)  
24/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
09:00 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lynx (Maroon)  
24/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
09:00 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Yellow Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Jaguars (White)  
24/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
09:00 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Yellow Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T8 Saints   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Bobcats (Bottle Green)  
24/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
09:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Eagles (Blue)  
24/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field B8)
09:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Weka (Light Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Tornadoes  
24/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
09:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Yellow Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 8th Grade Girls Pink (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kotuku (White)  
24/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field CD3)
10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3A)   Ellerslie AFC 11/3A White   vs   Metro FC 11/3A Comets  
24/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
10:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC G10/B Red   vs   Three Kings Utd G10/G Abbott [Blue]  
24/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
10:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 3)   Ellerslie AFC G10/G Black   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC G9/3 Yellow  
24/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field CD3)
11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3N)   Ellerslie AFC 12/3N Yellow   vs   Bay Olympic 12/3N Ruapehus  
24/06/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field BE2)
11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4S) 1     Ellerslie AFC 12/4S Silver   def. by   Papakura City FC 12/4S Liverpool
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 3     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   def.   Metro FC (NRFL1R)
24/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1) 2     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   vs   Metro FC (NRFL1)
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (14th Grade Conference)   Ellerslie AFC Boys 14/C Red   vs   Forrest Hill Milford 14C Athletico  
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2017 Premier Division )   A1 Auckland Volcanoes   vs   A1 Internationale FC  
30/06/17 (Fri) 19:00 (AFF Mens Division 2)   Ellerslie AFC (M2) Deceptively Slow   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M2) KFCFC  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Green Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green)   vs   Onehunga Sports T8 Ghost Busters  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T8 Knights   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold)  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lynx (Maroon)   vs   St Michaels T8 Strikers  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Yellow Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T8 Jedi   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Cougars (White)  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC Boys 9/1 Red   vs   Central Utd 9/1 Keas  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 B)   Ellerslie AFC 10/1B Black   vs   Fencibles 10/1B Bousader  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2B)   Ellerslie AFC 11/2B Gold   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 11/2B Ninjas  
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Ellerslie AFC 10/6 Blue   vs   Fencibles 10/6 Arsenal  
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3N)   Ellerslie AFC 12/3N White   vs   Bay Olympic 12/3N Remarkables  
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:15 (Girls 16th Premier)   Ellerslie AFC G16/P Red   vs   Hibiscus Coast AFC G16/P Blaze  
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:00 (AFF Mens Division 2)   Ellerslie AFC (M2) Diamonds   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Muir  
01/07/17 (Sat) 16:00 (AFF Mens Championship)   Ellerslie AFC (MCD)   vs   Unimount (MCD) Mountaineers  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (WConR)   vs   Papakura City FC (WConR)  
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   vs   Papakura City FC (WCon)  
07/07/17 (Fri) 19:00 (AFF Mens Division 2)   Ellerslie AFC (M2) Diamonds   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M2) Deceptively Slow  
08/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T8 Strikers   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Tigers  
08/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Leopards (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold)  
08/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lynx (Maroon)   vs   Remuera Primary T8 Knights  
08/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Yellow Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Cougars (White)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Jaguars (White)  
08/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Yellow Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Bobcats (Bottle Green)   vs   Remuera Primary T8 Jedi  
08/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 4 B)   Ellerslie AFC 10/4B Yellow   vs   Papakura City FC 10/4B  
08/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Ellerslie AFC 10/6 Blue   vs   Metro FC 10/6 Roar  
08/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC G10/B Red   vs   Three Kings Utd G10/B Beagley [Green]  
08/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 4)   Ellerslie AFC G10/Or Gold   vs   Papakura City FC G10/Or Sapphires  
08/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3N)   Ellerslie AFC 12/3N Yellow   vs   Waiheke Utd AFC 12/3N Moose  
08/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC G11/1 Red   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/1 Gold  
08/07/17 (Sat) 12:15 (NRFL Premier/1 Reserves KO Cup)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   vs   Onehunga Sports (NRFLPR)  
08/07/17 (Sat) 14:00 (AFF Mens Division 3)   Ellerslie AFC (M3) Fake Madrid   vs   Western Springs (M3) Pentakosiomedimnoi  
08/07/17 (Sat) 16:00 (AFF Mens Championship)   Ellerslie AFC (MCD)   vs   Papatoetoe United FC (MCD)  
09/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (14th Grade Conference)   Ellerslie AFC Boys 14/C Red   vs   Western Springs 14C Sonics  
15/07/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   vs   Melville United AFC (NRFL1R)  
15/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   vs   Melville United AFC (NRFL1)  
16/07/17 (Sun) 01:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Championship)   Ellerslie AFC (WChamp) Rebels   vs   Waitemata FC (WChamp)  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (WConR)   vs   Fencibles Utd (WConR)  
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   vs   Fencibles Utd (WCon)  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Ellerslie AFC 10/1A Red   vs   Western Springs 10/1A Liguero  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2B)   Ellerslie AFC 11/2B Gold   vs   Fencibles 11/2B Khan  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 4)   Ellerslie AFC G10/Or White   vs   Ellerslie AFC G10/Or Gold  
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 5)   Ellerslie AFC 11/5 Silver   vs   Western Springs 11/5 Barcelona  
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4S)   Ellerslie AFC 12/4S Green   vs   Drury Utd 12/4S Vipers  
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Championship)   Ellerslie AFC (MCD)   vs   Central Utd (MCD) UoA  
22/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2)   Ellerslie AFC (M2) KFCFC   vs   Bay Olympic (M2) Johnny Utahs  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (WConR)   vs   Hibiscus Coast (WConR)  
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 3)   Ellerslie AFC (W2/3/1) Red Comets   vs   Ellerslie AFC (W2/3/2) Fury  
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   vs   Hibiscus Coast (WCon)  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Ellerslie AFC 10/2A Gold   vs   Papakura City FC 10/2A Avengers  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 C)   Ellerslie AFC 10/3C White   vs   Manukau City AFC 10/3C South  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC G10/B Red   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC G10/B Gold  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 4)   Ellerslie AFC G10/Or Gold   vs   Pukekohe AFC G10/Or Girls  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2A)   Ellerslie AFC 12/2A Gold   vs   Metro FC 12/2A Falcons  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 13th Premier)   Ellerslie AFC G13/P Red   vs   Western Springs G13/P Sportivo  
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference)   Ellerslie AFC (M40C) Metro   vs   Glenfield Rovers (M40C) Harcourts  
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Championship)   Ellerslie AFC (WChamp) Rebels   vs   West Auckland (WChamp)  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2A)   Ellerslie AFC 11/2A Black   vs   Pukekohe AFC 11/2A Blue  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 5)   Ellerslie AFC 11/5 Green   vs   Otahuhu Utd AFC 11/5  
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 5)   Ellerslie AFC 11/5 Silver   vs   Fencibles 11/5 Bailey  
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Premier Division)   Ellerslie AFC 11/P Red   vs   Onehunga Sports 11/P Gunners  
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 3)   Ellerslie AFC 15/2 Black   vs   Western Springs 15/3 Corinthians  
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   vs   Western Springs AFC (NRFL1R)  
05/08/17 (Sat) 17:00 (NRFL Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   vs   Western Springs AFC (NRFL1)  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (WConR)   vs   Central Utd (WConR)  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 3)   Ellerslie AFC (W2/3/2) Fury   vs   Pukekohe AFC (W2/3/2) 3rds  
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   vs   Central Utd (WCon)  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1A)   Ellerslie AFC 12/1A Black   vs   Western Springs 12/1A Verde  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 3)   Ellerslie AFC G11/3 Black   vs   Three Kings Utd G11/3 Purple  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3N)   Ellerslie AFC 12/3N White   vs   Waiheke Utd AFC 12/3N Moose  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Premier Division)   Ellerslie AFC 12/P Red   vs   Fencibles 12/P Wyers  
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC (M1) Boylan   vs   Onehunga Sports (M1)  
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference)   Ellerslie AFC (M40C) Metro   vs   Pukekohe AFC (M40C)  
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 3)   Ellerslie AFC (W2/3/2) Fury   vs   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC (W2/3/1)  
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 3)   Ellerslie AFC (W2/3/1) Red Comets   vs   Onehunga Sports (W2/3/1)  
19/08/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Huskies (Yellow)   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Firebirds  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 4)   Ellerslie AFC G10/Or White   vs   Three Kings Utd G10/Or Birt [Red]  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Terriers (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Bottle Green)  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   St Michaels T9 Wolves   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsatians (Maroon)  
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 3)   Ellerslie AFC (M3) Fake Madrid   vs   Papakura City FC (M3)  
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Championship)   Ellerslie AFC (MCD)   vs   Otahuhu Utd AFC (MCD)  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (WConR)   vs   Onehunga Sports (WConR)  
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   vs   Onehunga Sports (WCon)  
26/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 7)   Ellerslie AFC (M7) McMahonMcFace FC   vs   Clevedon FC (M7) Expendables  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
15:00 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference)   Ellerslie AFC (M40C) Metro   vs   Hibiscus Coast (M40C) Rovers  
02/09/17 (Sat) 14:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   vs   Oratia Utd (NRFL1R)  
02/09/17 (Sat) 17:00 (NRFL Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   vs   Oratia Utd (NRFL1)  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News