Michaels Ave 1FT (Football Turf, see rules for use)

Venue Address
46 Michaels Ave

Ellerslie
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/03/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 3     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   def.   Tauranga City Utd (NRFL1R)
25/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1) 3     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   def.   Tauranga City Utd (NRFL1)
01/04/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Royal Blue)   vs   St Michaels T6 Diamonds  
01/04/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Opals (Red)  
01/04/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks)   Remuera Primary T6 Greenstones   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Girls Starlings (Light Blue)  
01/04/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Gold Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie T6 Garnets (Royal Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Green Ninjas  
01/04/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Gold Group First Kicks)   Remuera Primary T6 Pearls   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Quartz (Light Blue)  
01/04/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T8 Saints   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lynx (Maroon)  
01/04/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Leopards (Royal Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T8 Titans  
01/04/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black)  
01/04/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 8th Grade Girls Pink   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Tui (Royal Blue)  
01/04/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 7th Girls Swans   vs   St Michaels T7 Moreporks  
01/04/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Orcas  
01/04/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Takahe   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Piopio (White)  
01/04/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Weka (Light Blue)   vs   St Michaels T7 Pukeko  
01/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Grading 10th Orange)   Ellerslie AFC 10/3 White   vs   Three Kings Utd 10G/1 Beagley [Green]  
01/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Huskies   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsatians (Maroon)  
01/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   St Michaels T9 Wolves   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)  
01/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Terriers (Royal Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Cyclone jokers  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Crimson)   Ellerslie AFC Boys 11/3N Yellow   vs   Three Kings Utd 11/3 Fleming [Green]  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Green)   Ellerslie AFC Boys 11/P Red   vs   Manurewa AFC 11/1 SAE Yellow  
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Orange)   Ellerslie AFC Boys 12/1 Black   vs   Bay Olympic 12/Or Everests  
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th White)   Ellerslie AFC Boys 12/4 Green   vs   Ellerslie AFC Boys 12/4 Silver  
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 City)   Ellerslie AFC Girls 13/2 Black   vs   Western Springs G13/1 Girls United  
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC (M1) Boylan   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Iguanas  
01/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (AFF Mens Championship)   Ellerslie AFC (MCD)   vs   Pukekohe AFC (MCD) 1sts  
01/04/17 (Sat) 17:00 (AFF Mens Division 2)   Ellerslie AFC (M3) Diamonds   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M3) KFCFC  
02/04/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (WConR)   vs   Lynn Avon (WConR)  
02/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   vs   Lynn Avon (WCon)  
08/04/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks)   Remuera Primary T6 Crystals   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Royal Blue)  
08/04/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks)   St Michaels T6 Diamonds   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Greenstones  
08/04/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Girls Starlings (Light Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Royal Blue)  
08/04/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Gold Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Topaz (White)   vs   Ellerslie T6 Garnets (Royal Blue)  
08/04/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Gold Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Quartz (Light Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Kiwis  
08/04/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Bobcats (Bottle Green)   vs   St Michaels T8 Strikers  
08/04/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T8 Knights   vs   Remuera Primary T8 Ninja  
08/04/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Tui (Royal Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 corey beth  
08/04/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Light Blue)   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Stingrays  
08/04/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Bottle Green)   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Dalziel  
08/04/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Ruru (Red)   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Girls Rock  
08/04/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Sharks  
08/04/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Piopio (White)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Emerald Green)  
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsatians (Maroon)   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Firebirds  
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)   vs   St Michaels T9 Wolves  
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Huskies  
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Blue Heelers   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Terriers (Royal Blue)  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 10th Blue)   Ellerslie AFC Girls 10/1 Red   vs   Western Springs G10/1 Fiorentina  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 10th Blue)   Ellerslie AFC Boys 10/P Red   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/P Gold  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 10th Orange)   Ellerslie AFC Boys 10/1 Black   vs   Bay Olympic 10/Or Hurricanes  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 10th Red)   Ellerslie AFC Boys 10/3N White   vs   Bay Olympic 10/R Stormz  
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Lime)   Ellerslie AFC Boys 11/2N Gold   vs   SAR 11 LEOPARDS  
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Crimson)   Ellerslie AFC Boys 12/3N White   vs   Fencibles 12/2B Dashper  
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 16th Premier)   Ellerslie AFC Girls 16/P Red   vs   Ellerslie AFC Girls 16/P Black  
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   vs   Manukau City AFC (NRFL1R)  
08/04/17 (Sat) 17:00 (NRFL Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   vs   Manukau City AFC (NRFL1)  
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Championship)   Ellerslie AFC (WChamp) Rebels   vs   Forrest Hill Milford (WChamp)  
09/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference)   Ellerslie AFC Boys 16/M Red   vs   Papakura City FC 16M  
09/04/17 (Sun) 14:45 (19th Grade Sunday Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC Youth 19/1 Red   vs   East Coast Bays 19S Coley  
17/04/17 (Mon) 12:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   vs   Waitemata FC (NRFL1R) Reserves  
17/04/17 (Mon) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   vs   Waitemata FC (NRFL1)  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (WConR)   vs   Pukekohe AFC (WConR)  
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   vs   Pukekohe AFC (WCon)  
29/04/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Royal Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Greenstones  
29/04/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks)   Remuera Primary T6 Crystals   vs   St Michaels T6 Diamonds  
29/04/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Opals (Red)  
29/04/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Gold Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Quartz (Light Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Topaz (White)  
29/04/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Gold Group First Kicks)   St Michaels T6 Gold   vs   Ellerslie T6 Garnets (Royal Blue)  
29/04/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Gold Group First Kicks)   Remuera Primary T6 Pearls   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Green Ninjas  
29/04/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Huskies   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)  
29/04/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Stingrays  
29/04/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Tui (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Light Blue)  
29/04/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)   vs   St Michaels T7 Moreporks  
29/04/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 7th Girls Swans   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Bottle Green)  
29/04/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Emerald Green)   vs   St Michaels T7 Pukeko  
29/04/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Jedis  
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 8th Grade Girls Pink   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Sharks  
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Takahe   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Weka (Light Blue)  
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   St Michaels T9 Wolves   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Cyclone jokers  
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsatians (Maroon)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Blue Heelers  
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   vs   North Shore Utd (NRFL1R)  
29/04/17 (Sat) 17:00 (NRFL Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   vs   North Shore Utd (NRFL1)  
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference)   Ellerslie AFC Boys 16/M Red   vs   Fencibles Utd 16M  
06/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Girls Starlings (Light Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Royal Blue)  
06/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Opals (Red)   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Crystals  
06/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks)   St Michaels T6 Diamonds   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Royal Blue)  
06/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Gold Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Topaz (White)   vs   St Michaels T6 Gold  
06/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Light Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks  
06/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Falcons   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Tui (Royal Blue)  
06/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Moreporks   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Dolphins  
06/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Eagles (Blue)   vs   St Michaels T7 7th Girls Swans  
06/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Weka (Light Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Emerald Green)  
06/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Ruru (Red)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)  
06/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Piopio (White)   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Sharks  
06/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Pukeko   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Girls Rock  
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 8th Grade Girls Purple   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)  
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Terriers (Royal Blue)   vs   St Michaels T9 Wolves  
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Firebirds  
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsatians (Maroon)  
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Blue Heelers   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Hurricanes  
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   vs   Mt Albert Ponsonby (NRFL1R)  
06/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   vs   Mt Albert Ponsonby (NRFL1)  
13/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Opals (Red)   vs   St Michaels T6 Diamonds  
13/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks)   Remuera Primary T6 Crystals   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Girls Starlings (Light Blue)  
13/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Royal Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Greenstones  
13/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Gold Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Quartz (Light Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Green Ninjas  
13/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Gold Group First Kicks)   Remuera Primary T6 Pearls   vs   St Michaels T6 Gold  
13/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Huskies   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Terriers (Royal Blue)  
13/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Falcons   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Light Blue)  
13/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Tui (Royal Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Sharks  
13/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Bottle Green)  
13/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 7th Girls Swans   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Dalziel  
13/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Moreporks   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Orcas  
13/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Emerald Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Takahe  
13/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Piopio (White)  
13/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Ruru (Red)   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Jedis  
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 8th Grade Girls Pink   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks  
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   St Michaels T9 Wolves   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Hurricanes  
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Blue Heelers  
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsatians (Maroon)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Royal Blue)  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Girls Starlings (Light Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Opals (Red)  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Gold Group First Kicks)   St Michaels T6 Gold   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Kiwis  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Gold Group First Kicks)   Remuera Primary T6 Pearls   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Topaz (White)  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks)   Remuera Primary T6 Greenstones   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Crystals  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 corey beth  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Bottle Green)   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Dolphins  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Eagles (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Piopio (White)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Ruru (Red)  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Weka (Light Blue)   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Sharks  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Pukeko   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 8th Grade Girls Pink   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Light Blue)  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 8th Grade Girls Purple   vs   St Michaels T7 Moreporks  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Takahe   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Girls Rock  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Blue Heelers   vs   St Michaels T9 Wolves  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Terriers (Royal Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Firebirds  
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   vs   Franklin United (NRFL1R)  
20/05/17 (Sat) 17:00 (NRFL Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   vs   Franklin United (NRFL1)  
27/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Opals (Red)   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Greenstones  
27/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks)   Remuera Primary T6 Crystals   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Royal Blue)  
27/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks)   St Michaels T6 Diamonds   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Girls Starlings (Light Blue)  
27/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Gold Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Quartz (Light Blue)   vs   St Michaels T6 Gold  
27/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Gold Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Topaz (White)   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Green Ninjas  
27/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Huskies   vs   St Michaels T9 Wolves  
27/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Tui (Royal Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks  
27/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Light Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Sharks  
27/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Falcons   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Stingrays  
27/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Dalziel  
27/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Moreporks   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Bottle Green)  
27/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Ruru (Red)   vs   St Michaels T7 Pukeko  
27/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Weka (Light Blue)  
27/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Piopio (White)   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Jedis  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 8th Grade Girls Purple   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Orcas  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsatians (Maroon)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Terriers (Royal Blue)  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Blue Heelers  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Cyclone jokers  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (WConR)   vs   Metro FC (WConR)  
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference)   Ellerslie AFC Boys 16/M Red   vs   Pukekohe AFC 16C  
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   vs   Metro FC (WCon)  
03/06/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Huskies   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Blue Heelers  
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Terriers (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)  
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   St Michaels T9 Wolves   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Firebirds  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Terriers (Royal Blue)  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Blue Heelers   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Cyclone jokers  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsatians (Maroon)   vs   St Michaels T9 Wolves  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Hurricanes  
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   vs   Hibiscus Coast (NRFL1R)  
10/06/17 (Sat) 17:00 (NRFL Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   vs   Hibiscus Coast (NRFL1)  
17/06/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsatians (Maroon)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Huskies  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)   vs   St Michaels T9 Wolves  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Blue Heelers   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Firebirds  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Hurricanes  
24/06/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Huskies   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   St Michaels T9 Wolves   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Terriers (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Blue Heelers  
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   vs   Metro FC (NRFL1R)  
24/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   vs   Metro FC (NRFL1)  
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference)   Ellerslie AFC Boys 16/M Red   vs   North Shore utd 16M  
01/07/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Huskies  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Terriers (Royal Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Hurricanes  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Firebirds  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Blue Heelers   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsatians (Maroon)  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (WConR)   vs   Papakura City FC (WConR)  
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   vs   Papakura City FC (WCon)  
08/07/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Huskies   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Cyclone jokers  
08/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsatians (Maroon)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)  
08/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   St Michaels T9 Wolves   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Terriers (Royal Blue)  
15/07/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   vs   Melville United AFC (NRFL1R)  
15/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   vs   Melville United AFC (NRFL1)  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (WConR)   vs   Fencibles Utd (WConR)  
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   vs   Fencibles Utd (WCon)  
22/07/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Terriers (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Huskies  
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsatians (Maroon)  
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Blue Heelers   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (WConR)   vs   Hibiscus Coast (WConR)  
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   vs   Hibiscus Coast (WCon)  
29/07/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Huskies   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Hurricanes  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   St Michaels T9 Wolves   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Blue Heelers  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsatians (Maroon)   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Cyclone jokers  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)  
05/08/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   St Michaels T9 Wolves   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Huskies  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Terriers (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsatians (Maroon)  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Blue Heelers   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)  
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   vs   Western Springs AFC (NRFL1R)  
05/08/17 (Sat) 17:00 (NRFL Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   vs   Western Springs AFC (NRFL1)  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (WConR)   vs   Central Utd FC (WConR)  
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   vs   Central Utd (WCon)  
12/08/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Blue Heelers   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Huskies  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsatians (Maroon)   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Hurricanes  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Cyclone jokers  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Terriers (Royal Blue)  
19/08/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Huskies   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Firebirds  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Terriers (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   St Michaels T9 Wolves   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsatians (Maroon)  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (WConR)   vs   Onehunga Sports (WConR)  
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   vs   Onehunga Sports (WCon)  
02/09/17 (Sat) 14:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   vs   Oratia Utd (NRFL1R)  
02/09/17 (Sat) 17:00 (NRFL Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   vs   Oratia Utd (NRFL1)  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News