Memorial Park 4

Venue Address
Gibbs Rd

Manurewa
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Navy) 13     Manurewa AFC 11/3A Stingers   def.   Tuakau Soccer Club 11/4B
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Brown) 5     Manurewa AFC 12/3S Storm   def.   Papatoetoe United FC 12/3S Dynamos
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Red) 7     Manurewa AFC 11/4B Hornets   def.   Western Springs 11/5 Barcelona
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grey) 2     Manurewa AFC 12/2A Sharks   def. by   Western Springs 12/1A Verde 10 
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Navy) 3     Manurewa AFC 11/3A Stingers   def.   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/3B Fusion
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Brown) 5     Manurewa AFC 12/3S Storm   def.   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 12/3S Goonies
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Red) 9     Manurewa AFC 11/4B Hornets   def.   Otahuhu Utd AFC 11/5
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Blue) 3     Manurewa AFC 11/P SAE Blue   def.   Papakura City FC 11/1A storm
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Navy) 2     Manurewa AFC 11/3A Stingers   vs   Pukekohe AFC 11/3B Red
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grey) 3     Manurewa AFC 12/2A Sharks   def.   Papakura City FC 12/2B Cavaliers
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Navy) Manurewa AFC 11/3A Stingers   def. by   Drury Utd 11/3B Dragons
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Blue) Manurewa AFC 11/P SAE Blue   def. by   Onehunga Sports 11/P Gunners
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3A) 4     Manurewa AFC 11/3A Stingers   def.   Fencibles 11/3A Everton
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Premier Division) 3     Manurewa AFC 11/P SAE Blue   def.   Fencibles 11/P Brown
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 4B) 3     Manurewa AFC 11/4B Hornets   def.   Papakura City FC 11/4B
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3S) 5     Manurewa AFC 12/3S Storm   def.   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 12/3S Goonies
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3A) 2     Manurewa AFC 11/3A Stingers   def.   Western Springs 11/3A Bocca Juniors
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Premier Division) 3     Manurewa AFC 11/P SAE Blue   def.   Central Utd 11/P Crocodiles
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3S) 4     Manurewa AFC 12/3S Storm   def.   Clevedon FC 12/3S Clashers
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2A) 4     Manurewa AFC 12/2A Sharks   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 12/2A Gold
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3A) 3     Manurewa AFC 11/3A Stingers   def.   Western Springs 11/3A Nice
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Premier Division) 1     Manurewa AFC 11/P SAE Blue   def. by   Western Springs 11/P Vitesse
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3S) 3     Manurewa AFC 12/3S Storm   def.   Pukekohe AFC 12/3S Red
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3S) 4     Manurewa AFC 12/3S Storm   def.   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 12/3S Mustangs
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
09:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3A)   Manurewa AFC 11/3A Stingers   vs   Otahuhu Utd AFC 11/3A Panda Squad  
26/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (11th Grade Division 4B Subsidary)   Manurewa AFC 11/4B Hornets   vs   Bay Olympic 11/4B Aces  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1B)   Manurewa AFC 11/1B SAE Yellow   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 11/1B White  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News