Avondale Racecourse 12

Venue Address
Wingate Street

Avondale
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Grading 11th Crimson) 2     Bay Olympic 11/3B Mustangs   def. by   Metro FC 11/3A Comets
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:15 (Grading 11th Lime) Bay Olympic 11/2B Cobras   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/2A Black
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Grading 11th Brown) 1     Bay Olympic 11/4B Aces   vs   Fencibles 11/5 Bailey
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:15 (Grading 12th Crimson) Bay Olympic 12/3N Remarkables   def. by   Three Kings Utd 12/2A Raynor [Silver]
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Grading 11th Crimson) 7     Bay Olympic 11/3B Concords   def.   Three Kings Utd 11/3B Treleaven
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Grading 11th Lime) Bay Olympic 11/2B Cobras   def. by   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 11/2B Ninjas
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:15 (Grading 11th Brown) 4     Bay Olympic 11/4B Aces   def.   Ellerslie AFC 11/5 Silver
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Grading 11th Lime) Bay Olympic 11/2B Cobras   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 11/2A Black
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:15 (Grading 11th Crimson) 2     Bay Olympic 11/3B Concords   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 11/3A White
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Grading 11th Crimson) 1     Bay Olympic 11/3B Mustangs   def. by   Bay Olympic 11/3B Concords
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2B) Bay Olympic 11/2B Cobras   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 11/2B Gold
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:15 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3B) 1     Bay Olympic 11/3B Concords   def. by   Bay Olympic 11/3B Mustangs
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Championship 11th Grade Division 4B) 8     Bay Olympic 11/4B Aces   def.   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 11/4B Hawks
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:15 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3B) 6     Bay Olympic 11/3B Mustangs   def.   Three Kings Utd 11/3B Treleaven
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Championship 11th Grade Division 4B) 3     Bay Olympic 11/4B Aces   def.   Manurewa AFC 11/4B Hornets
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:15 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2B) Bay Olympic 11/2B Cobras   def. by   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/2B Saint Germain
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3B)   Bay Olympic 11/3B Concords   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 11/3B Cyclones  
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:15 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3B)   Bay Olympic 11/3B Mustangs   vs   Pukekohe AFC 11/3B Red  
08/07/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2B)   Bay Olympic 11/2B Cobras   vs   SAR 11/2B LEOPARDS  
08/07/17 (Sat) 11:15 (Championship 11th Grade Division 4B)   Bay Olympic 11/4B Aces   vs   Tuakau Soccer Club 11/4B  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3B)   Bay Olympic 11/3B Mustangs   vs   Bay Olympic 11/3B Jets  
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:15 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3B)   Bay Olympic 11/3B Concords   vs   Western Springs 11/3B Dynamos  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2B)   Bay Olympic 11/2B Cobras   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 11/2B Ninjas  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:15 (Championship 11th Grade Division 4B)   Bay Olympic 11/4B Aces   vs   Ellerslie AFC 11/4B Yellow  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3B)   Bay Olympic 11/3B Mustangs   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/3B Fusion  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2B)   Bay Olympic 11/2B Cobras   vs   Drury Utd 11/2B Falcons  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:15 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4N)   Bay Olympic 12/4N K2's   vs   Fencibles 12/4N Burnley  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News