Te Puru 5

Venue Address
954 Whitford/Maraetai Rd

Beachlands
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 2)   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 9/2 Coast Conquers   vs   Unimount AFC 9/2 Inspire  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10/1C Eagles   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 10/1C Sharks  
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 2)   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 9/2 Coast Conquers   vs   Waiheke Utd AFC 9/2 Comet/Bears  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 9/5 Falcons   vs   Papakura City FC 9/5  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10/1C Eagles   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1C Yellow  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 2)   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 9/2 Coast Conquers   vs   Ellerslie AFC Boys 9/2 Black  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 4 B)   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10/4B White Knights   vs   Manurewa AFC 10/4B Leopards  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10/1C Eagles   vs   Metro FC 10/1C Phoenix  
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3S) Beachlands Maraetai AFC 12/3S Goonies   def. by   Papatoetoe United FC 12/3S Dynamos
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 9/5 Falcons   vs   Manurewa AFC 9/5 Hurricanes  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 4 B)   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10/4B White Knights   vs   Papakura City FC 10/4B  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 9/5 Falcons   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 9/5 White  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10/1C Eagles   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/1C McKay [Green]  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3S) 1     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 12/3S Goonies   def. by   Papatoetoe United FC 12/3S Bula Boys
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 2)   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 9/2 Coast Conquers   vs   Manukau City AFC 9/2  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 4 B)   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10/4B White Knights   vs   Bay Olympic 10/4B Cyclones  
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3S) 4     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 12/3S Goonies   def.   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 12/3S Mustangs
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10/1C Eagles   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/1C Watson [Silver]  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 6)   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 9/6 Nike Ticks   vs   Waiheke Utd AFC 9/6 Cubs  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 4 B)   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10/4B White Knights   vs   Waiuku AFC 10/4B Pegasus  
26/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10/1C Eagles   vs   Waiuku AFC 10/1C Dragons  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News