War Memorial Park 6 (Mt Roskill)

Venue Address
Denny Avenue

Mt Roskill
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:15 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Central Utd 10/3A Dolphins   vs   Papatoetoe AFC10/3A Pirates  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:15 (10th Grade Division 3 B)   Central Utd 10/3B Orcas   vs   Fencibles 10/3B Werthiem  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Central Utd 9/1 Keas   vs   Fencibles 9/1 White  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Central Utd 9/5 Eagles   vs   Manurewa AFC 9/5 Hurricanes  
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 2)   Central Utd 9/2 Falcons   vs   Unimount AFC 9/2 Inspire  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Central Utd 9/1 Kiwis   vs   Ellerslie AFC Boys 9/1 Red  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Central Utd 9/1 Keas   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/1 Yellow  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 B)   Central Utd 10/3B Orcas   vs   Central Utd 10/3B Marlins  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Central Utd 9/1 Kiwis   vs   Central Utd 9/1 Keas  
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (09th Grade Division 2)   Central Utd 9/2 Falcons   vs   Waiheke Utd AFC 9/2 Comet/Bears  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Central Utd 9/1 Keas   vs   Western Springs 9/1 Mana  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 3)   Central Utd G10/B Ravens   vs   Three Kings Utd G10/Or Teal  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Central Utd 9/5 Eagles   vs   Metro FC 9/5 Slammers  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Central Utd 9/1 Kiwis   vs   Fencibles 9/1 White  
08/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Central Utd 9/1 Keas   vs   Three Kings Utd 9/1 Silver  
08/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Central Utd 9/5 Eagles   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 9/5 White  
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 2)   Central Utd 9/2 Falcons   vs   Metro FC 9/2 Wynrs2  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Central Utd 9/1 Kiwis   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/1 Yellow  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 B)   Central Utd 10/3B Orcas   vs   Manurewa AFC 10/3B Griffins  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Central Utd 9/5 Eagles   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 9/5 Kings  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News