War Memorial Park 6 (Mt Roskill)

Venue Address
Denny Avenue

Mt Roskill
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:15 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Central Utd 10/3A Dolphins   vs   Papatoetoe AFC10/3A Pirates  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:15 (10th Grade Division 3 B)   Central Utd 10/3B Orcas   vs   Fencibles 10/3B Werthiem  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Central Utd 9/1 Keas   vs   Fencibles 9/1 White  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Central Utd 9/5 Eagles   vs   Manurewa AFC 9/5 Hurricanes  
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 2)   Central Utd 9/2 Falcons   vs   Unimount AFC 9/2 Inspire  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Central Utd 9/1 Kiwis   vs   Ellerslie AFC Boys 9/1 Red  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Central Utd 9/1 Keas   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/1 Yellow  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 B)   Central Utd 10/3B Orcas   vs   Central Utd 10/3B Marlins  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Central Utd 9/1 Kiwis   vs   Central Utd 9/1 Keas  
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (09th Grade Division 2)   Central Utd 9/2 Falcons   vs   Waiheke Utd AFC 9/2 Comet/Bears  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Central Utd 9/1 Keas   vs   Western Springs 9/1 Racing  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 3)   Central Utd G10/3 Ravens   vs   Three Kings Utd G10/3 Teal  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Central Utd 9/5 Eagles   vs   Metro FC 9/5 Slammers  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Central Utd 9/1 Kiwis   vs   Fencibles 9/1 White  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Central Utd 10/1A Stingrays   vs   Western Springs 10/1A Liguero  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 B)   Central Utd 10/3B Orcas   vs   Manurewa AFC 10/3B Griffins  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 3 B)   Central Utd 10/3B Orcas   vs   Fencibles 10/3B Werthiem  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Central Utd 10/3A Dolphins   vs   Papatoetoe AFC 10/3A Pumas  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 3 B)   Central Utd 10/3B Marlins   vs   Fencibles 10/3B Werthiem  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Central Utd 10/1A Stingrays   vs   Papakura City FC 10/1A Papakura Pride  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 3 B)   Central Utd 10/3B Orcas   vs   Onehunga Sports 10/3B Lightning  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Central Utd 9/5 Eagles   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 9/5 Kings  
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Central Utd 10/1A Stingrays   vs   Unimount AFC 10/1A Contenders  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News