Madills Farm 4

Venue Address
Baddeley Avenue

Kohimarama
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/03/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Premier Reserves League) Eastern Suburbs AFC (NRFLPR)   def. by   East Coast Bays (NRFLPR)
25/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Premier League) Eastern Suburbs AFC (NRFLP)   def. by   East Coast Bays (NRFLP)
02/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Metro) 2     Eastern Suburbs 14M   def.   Fencibles Utd 14M
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Premier Reserves League) 1     Eastern Suburbs AFC (NRFLPR)   def. by   Manurewa AFC (NRFLPR)
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2) Eastern Suburbs AFC (M35/2) Santos   def. by   Otahuhu Utd AFC (M35/2) AK BA
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (15th Grade Metro) 2     Eastern Suburbs 15M   def. by   Central Utd 15M
17/04/17 (Mon) 12:30 (NRFL Premier Reserves League) Eastern Suburbs AFC (NRFLPR)   def. by   Onehunga Sports (NRFLPR)
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 30 Group 2) 2     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M30/2) Adam S   def.   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC (M30/2)
22/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 6     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/1)   def.   SAR AFC (M40/1) Nadro
25/04/17 (Tue) 12:30 (NRFL Premier Reserves League) 1     Eastern Suburbs AFC (NRFLPR)   def. by   Waitakere City FC (NRFLPR)
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2) 6     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Bish   def.   SAR AFC (M2) Waiyavi Blues
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2) 1     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M35/2) Santos   def. by   Metro FC (M35/2) Villa
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 1) 4     Eastern Suburbs AFC 13M White   def.   Waitakere City 13M
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Premier Reserves League) 2     Eastern Suburbs AFC (NRFLPR)   vs   Glenfield Rovers AFC (NRFLPR)
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 2     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/1)   def.   Western Springs M40/1 Geris
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (15th Grade Metro) Eastern Suburbs 15M   def. by   Waitakere City 15M
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2) 3     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Muir   def.   Manurewa AFC (M2)
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 1) Eastern Suburbs AFC 13M White   def. by   Fencibles Utd AFC 13M
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:30 (14th Grade Metro) Eastern Suburbs 14M   def. by   Onehunga Sports 14M
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2) Eastern Suburbs AFC (M35/2) Santos   def. by   Onehunga Sports (M35/2)
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (15th Grade Metro) 2     Eastern Suburbs 15M   def. by   Manurewa AFC 15M
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 4)   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M4) Keats   vs   SAR AFC (M4) Botany  
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2)   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M35/2) Santos   vs   Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC (M35/2) Young Stallions  
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Mens Over 40's Knockout Cup)   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/3M) EastSide Massive   vs   Fencibles Utd AFC (M40/4) Givova  
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/1)   vs   Three Kings Utd M40/1 SomeKaos  
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Metro)   Eastern Suburbs 14M   vs   Hibiscus Coast AFC 14M  
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8)   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M8) Kayne East)   vs   Three Kings Utd (M8) Dynamo Chicken Kiev  
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (15th Grade Metro)   Eastern Suburbs 15M   vs   North Shore Utd 15M Jetts  
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters)   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/3M) EastSide Massive   vs   Unimount (M40/3M) Tripzville  
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2)   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M35/2) Santos   vs   Onehunga Mangere (M35/2) Hustlers  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Metro)   Eastern Suburbs 14M   vs   Bay Olympic 14M Bombers  
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2)   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Bish   vs   Papatoetoe United FC (M2) Saanjh  
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/1)   vs   SAR AFC (M40/1) Lautoka  
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (15th Grade Metro)   Eastern Suburbs 15M   vs   Onehunga Sports 15M  
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 5)   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M5) Brazil   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M5) Barons  
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters)   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/3M) Hoppers   vs   Western Springs M40/3M Mercenaries  
08/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2)   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Bish   vs   Western Springs (M2) Stingers  
08/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2)   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M35/2) Santos   vs   Papakura City FC (M35/2) Outkasts  
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8)   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M8) Kayne East)   vs   Western Springs (M8) Choppers  
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2)   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Muir   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Bish  
22/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 1)   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M1) Iguanas   vs   Western Springs (M1) TYO  
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2)   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Bish   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC (M2) Jefferson FC  
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/1)   vs   Western Springs M40/1 Royal  
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2)   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Muir   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC (M2) Jefferson FC  
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 1)   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M1) Iguanas   vs   High School Old Boys (M1) Red  
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8)   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M8) Kayne East)   vs   Western Springs (M8) Dirty Houdinis  
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/1)   vs   Western Springs M40/1 Fatboys  
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2)   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Muir   vs   Three Kings Utd (M2) Rangers  
26/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2)   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Muir   vs   Bay Olympic (M2) Johnny Utahs  
26/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/1)   vs   Mangere United (M40/1) NZ Masters  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News