Madills Farm 4

Venue Address
Baddeley Avenue

Kohimarama
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/03/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Premier Reserves League) Eastern Suburbs AFC (NRFLPR)   def. by   East Coast Bays (NRFLPR)
25/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Premier League) Eastern Suburbs AFC (NRFLP)   def. by   East Coast Bays (NRFLP)
02/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Metro) 2     Eastern Suburbs 14M   def.   Fencibles Utd 14M
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Premier Reserves League) 1     Eastern Suburbs AFC (NRFLPR)   def. by   Manurewa AFC (NRFLPR)
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2) Eastern Suburbs AFC (M35/2) Santos   def. by   Otahuhu Utd AFC (M35/2) AK BA
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (15th Grade Metro 1st Round) 2     Eastern Suburbs 15M   def. by   Central Utd 15M
17/04/17 (Mon) 12:30 (NRFL Premier Reserves League) Eastern Suburbs AFC (NRFLPR)   def. by   Onehunga Sports (NRFLPR)
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 30 Group 2) 2     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M30/2) Adam S   def.   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC (M30/3)
22/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 6     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/1)   def.   SAR AFC (M40/1) Nadro
25/04/17 (Tue) 12:30 (NRFL Premier Reserves League) 1     Eastern Suburbs AFC (NRFLPR)   def. by   Waitakere City FC (NRFLPR)
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2) 6     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Bish   def.   SAR AFC (M2) Waiyavi Blues
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2) 1     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M35/2) Santos   def. by   Metro FC (M35/2) Villa
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 1) 4     Eastern Suburbs AFC 13C White   def.   Waitakere City 13C
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Premier Reserves League) 2     Eastern Suburbs AFC (NRFLPR)   vs   Glenfield Rovers AFC (NRFLPR)
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 2     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/1)   def.   Western Springs M40/1 Geris
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (15th Grade Metro 1st Round) Eastern Suburbs 15M   def. by   Waitakere City 15M
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2) 3     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Muir   def.   Manurewa AFC (M2)
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 1) Eastern Suburbs AFC 13C White   def. by   Fencibles Utd AFC 13M
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:30 (14th Grade Metro) Eastern Suburbs 14M   def. by   Onehunga Sports 14m
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2) Eastern Suburbs AFC (M35/2) Santos   def. by   Onehunga Sports (M35/2)
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (15th Grade Metro 1st Round) 2     Eastern Suburbs 15M   def. by   Manurewa AFC 15M
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 4) Eastern Suburbs AFC (M4) Keats   vs   SAR AFC (M4) Botany
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2) 2     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M35/2) Santos   def. by   Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC (M35/2) Young Stallions
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2) Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Bish   def. by   Ellerslie AFC (M2) Diamonds
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Metro) 4     Eastern Suburbs 14M   def.   Hibiscus Coast AFC 14M
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 30 Division 2) 4     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M30/2) Adam S   def.   Fencibles Utd AFC (M30/2) New Asian
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (13th Grade Conference) 1     Eastern Suburbs AFC 13C White   def. by   Waitakere City 13C
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8) 1     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M8) Kayne East)   def. by   Western Springs (M8) Choppers
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (13th Grade Conference) Eastern Suburbs AFC 13C White   def. by   Birkenhead Utd 13C
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (14th Grade Metro) 3     Eastern Suburbs 14M   def.   Northland FC 14M
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2) 3     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Bish   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC (M2) Jefferson FC
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 3     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/1)   def.   Western Springs M40/1 Royal
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (13th Grade Metro) 5     Eastern Suburbs AFC 13M lilywhites   def.   Bay Olympic 13M Lions
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2) 5     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Muir   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC (M2) Jefferson FC
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 1) 4     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M1) Iguanas   def.   High School Old Boys (M1) Red
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8) 6     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M8) Kayne East)   def.   Western Springs (M8) Dirty Houdinis
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 6     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/1)   def.   Western Springs M40/1 Fatboys
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (13th Grade Metro) 3     Eastern Suburbs AFC 13M lilywhites   def.   Onehunga Sports 13M
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:15 (14th Grade Metro) 4     Eastern Suburbs 14M   def.   Central Utd 14M
26/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (AFF Mens Division 2) 3     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Muir   def.   Bay Olympic (M2) Johnny Utahs
27/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (13th Grade Metro) 2     Eastern Suburbs AFC 13M lilywhites   def.   Fencibles Utd AFC 13M
27/08/17 (Sun) 11:30 (15th Grade Metro 2nd Round) Eastern Suburbs 15M   def. by   Western Springs 15M
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (15th Grade Metro 2nd Round) Eastern Suburbs 15M   def. by   Bay Olympic 15M

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News