Memorial Park 5

Venue Address
Gibbs Rd

Manurewa
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th White) 7     Manurewa AFC 11/4B Vikings   def.   Ellerslie AFC 11/4B Yellow
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Green) Manurewa AFC 11/1B SAE Yellow   def. by   Central Utd 11/P Crocodiles 12 
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Blue) 4     Manurewa AFC 11/P SAE Blue   def.   Papatoetoe United FC 11/1A Giants
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th White) 9     Manurewa AFC 11/4B Vikings   def.   Pukekohe AFC 11/5 Green
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Green) 1     Manurewa AFC 11/1B SAE Yellow   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/P Gold
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Brown) Manurewa AFC 12/3S Storm   def. by   Papatoetoe United FC 12/3S Bula Boys
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Red) 2     Manurewa AFC 11/4B Hornets   def.   Papakura City FC 11/5
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Green) Manurewa AFC 11/1B SAE Yellow   def. by   Fencibles 11/P Brown
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th White) 5     Manurewa AFC 11/4B Vikings   def.   Western Springs 11/4A Phoenix
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Brown) 3     Manurewa AFC 12/3S Storm   def.   Fencibles 12/4S Arsenal
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 4B) 2     Manurewa AFC 11/4B Vikings   def.   Bay Olympic 11/4B Aces
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2A) Manurewa AFC 12/2A Sharks   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/2A Black
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1B) 1     Manurewa AFC 11/1B SAE Yellow   vs   Unimount AFC 11/1B Inspire
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 4B) 13     Manurewa AFC 11/4B Vikings   def.   Tuakau Soccer Club 11/4B
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2A) 2     Manurewa AFC 12/2A Sharks   def. by   Manukau City AFC 12/2A
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1B) 3     Manurewa AFC 11/1B SAE Yellow   def.   Manukau City AFC 11/1B
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 4B) 9     Manurewa AFC 11/4B Vikings   def.   Manurewa AFC 11/4B Hornets
05/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 4B) 1     Manurewa AFC 11/4B Vikings   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 11/4B Yellow
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2A) 2     Manurewa AFC 12/2A Sharks   vs   Central Utd 12/2A Jaguars
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1B) Manurewa AFC 11/1B SAE Yellow   def. by   Three Kings Utd 11/1B Bolland
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (11th Grade Division 4B Subsidary) 2     Manurewa AFC 11/4B Vikings   vs   Bay Olympic 11/4B Aces
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1B) Manurewa AFC 11/1B SAE Yellow   def. by   Papatoetoe AFC 11/1B Cyclones
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Premier Division) 1     Manurewa AFC 11/P SAE Blue   vs   Ellerslie AFC 11/P Red
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3S) 3     Manurewa AFC 12/3S Storm   def.   Fencibles 12/3S Manchester Utd

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News