Keith Hay Park 9

Venue Address
53 Arundel Road

Mt Roskill
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 5) 6     Three Kings Utd (M5) Seadogs   def.   Waiheke Utd AFC (M5)
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 1) 2     Three Kings Utd M35/1 Destroyers   def. by   SAR AFC (M35/1) Dreketi
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 2     Three Kings Utd 13/4 Dass   def. by   Bay Olympic 13/3B Bullets
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8) 1     Three Kings Utd (M8) Roskillaz   vs   Three Kings Utd (M8) Ramrod
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 3     Three Kings Utd M40/1 SomeKaos   def. by   Mangere United (M40/1) Rewa Masters
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 Town) 4     Three Kings Utd 13/2A Logie   def.   Manurewa AFC 13/2B Panthers
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Northern KO Cup) 5     Three Kings Utd (M8) Dynamo Chicken Kiev   def. by   Metro FC (M6) Hawthorne
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 City) 7     Three Kings Utd 13/1 Johnson   def.   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 13/2A Dragons
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 1) 3     Three Kings Utd 14/1 Teal   def.   Western Springs 14/1 Venom
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Championship 13th Grade Division 4) 4     Three Kings Utd 13/4 Dass   def.   Papakura City FC 13/4 Warriors
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 4) 2     Three Kings Utd 14/4 Silver   vs   Manukau City AFC 14/4
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Championship 13th Grade Division 3B) 1     Three Kings Utd 13/3B O'Cass   def. by   Bay Olympic 13/3B Bullets 10 
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8) Three Kings Utd (M8) Dynamo Chicken Kiev   def. by   Three Kings Utd (M8) Ramrod
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) Three Kings Utd M40/1 SomeKaos   def. by   Three Kings Utd M40/1 Havoc
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8) 4     Three Kings Utd (M8) Liverpool   def.   Three Kings Utd (M8) Ramrod
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1) 4     Three Kings Utd 19/1 Smallwood   def. by   Franklin United 19/1
22/07/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Premier Reserves League) Three Kings Utd (NRFLPR)   def. by   Birkenhead Utd (NRFLPR)
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:45 (NRFL Womens Premier Reserves) 1     Three Kings Utd (NRFLWR)   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC (NRFLWR)
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2A) Three Kings Utd 13/2A Logie   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 13/2A Black
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 5) 4     Three Kings Utd (M5) Seadogs   vs   Clevedon FC (M5)
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 8) 3     Three Kings Utd (M8) Liverpool   def.   Central Utd (M8) Birthday Boys
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2A) 3     Three Kings Utd 13/2A Rigg   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/2A Black
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 1) 1     Three Kings Utd 14/1 Teal   def. by   SAR 14/1 BA JAGUARS
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 1     Three Kings Utd M40/1 Havoc   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/1)
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Metro) 6     Three Kings Utd 17M   def.   Waiheke Utd AFC 17M
12/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:15 (Girls 14th Premier Division) Three Kings Utd G14/P Metzger   def. by   Norwest Utd G14/P Emeralds
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 4) 2     Three Kings Utd 14/4 Silver   def.   Western Springs 14/4 Deportivo
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (13th Grade Metro) 2     Three Kings Utd 13M   def.   Bay Olympic 13M Lions
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:30 (Championship 13th Grade Division 3B) 3     Three Kings Utd 13/3B O'Cass   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 13/3B White
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
13:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 1) 1     Three Kings Utd 14/1 Teal   def. by   Papakura City FC 14/1 Rangers
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 1     Three Kings Utd M40/1 Havoc   def. by   Western Springs M40/1 Geris
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 4) 1     Three Kings Utd 14/4 Silver   def. by   Manurewa AFC 14/4 Cougars
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8) 1     Three Kings Utd (M8) Ramrod   def.   Papatoetoe AFC (M8) Toey MASIV
26/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2) 1     Three Kings Utd (M2) Rangers   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M2) KFCFC
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:30 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2A) Three Kings Utd 13/2A Rigg   def. by   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 13/2A Gunners
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
14:45 (AFF Mens Division 1) 5     Three Kings Utd (M1)   def.   SAR AFC (M1) Bullett Boyz
09/09/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Girls 16th Premier) 4     Three Kings Utd G16/P Teal   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC G16/P Yellow
09/09/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 3) 1     Three Kings Utd 15/3 Blue   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 15/2 Black 14 

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News