McLennan Park 4

Venue Address
Arimu Place

Papakura
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
26/02/17 (Sun) 09:00 (2017 AFF Girls Preseason Cup) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC   def.   Suburbs Lilywhites
26/02/17 (Sun) 12:00 (2017 AFF Boys Preseason Cup) 2     Suburbs Lilywhites   def.   North Shore United
26/02/17 (Sun) 13:00 (2017 AFF Boys Preseason Cup) 3     Ellerslie AFC   vs   Manurewa SAE
26/02/17 (Sun) 16:00 (2017 AFF Boys Preseason Cup) 6     Manurewa SAE   def.   Central United FC
05/03/17 (Sun) 09:00 (2017 AFF Girls Preseason Cup) 4     Suburbs Lilywhites   def.   Hamilton Wanderers
05/03/17 (Sun) 13:00 (2017 AFF Girls Preseason Cup) 4     Ellerslie AFC   def.   Norwest U15
05/03/17 (Sun) 14:00 (2017 AFF Boys Preseason Cup) 6     North Shore United   def.   Fencibles 15th Metro
26/03/17 (Sun)
(Quarter Final 3)
09:00 (2017 AFF Boys Preseason Cup) 2     Central United FC   def.   Fencibles 15th Metro
26/03/17 (Sun)
(DEFUALT TO FENCIBLES)
10:30 (2017 AFF Girls Preseason Cup) 3     Fencibles U15 Girls   def.   Western Springs AFC
26/03/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
11:00 (2017 AFF Boys Preseason Cup) 1     Onehunga Sports   def.   Suburbs Lilywhites
26/03/17 (Sun)
(DEFAULT TO FENCIBLES)
12:30 (2017 AFF Girls Preseason Cup) Three Kings United   def. by   Fencibles U15 Girls
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 South) 4     Papakura City FC 14/2S Rangers   def.   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 14/2S
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 5) 1     Papakura City FC (M5) Lami   def. by   Three Kings Utd (M5) Seadogs
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 South) 1     Papakura City FC 14/2S Rangers   def.   Drury Utd 14/2S Torpedoes
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 South) Papakura City FC 13/3S Warriors   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC 13/3S Navy
22/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 5) 2     Papakura City FC (M5) Lami   def. by   Waiheke Utd AFC (M5) 10 
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 South) 1     Papakura City FC 14/2S Rangers   def. by   Pukekohe AFC 14/2S Blue
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 3) 2     Papakura City FC (M3)   def.   Unimount (M3) Quiche
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 South) 3     Papakura City FC 13/3S Warriors   vs   Otahuhu Utd AFC 13/3S
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 5) 3     Papakura City FC (M5) Lami   vs   Drury Utd (M5) Bellancas
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 South) Papakura City FC 13/3S Warriors   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC 13/3S Royal
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 3)   Papakura City FC (M3)   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M3) Pitt  
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 5) 2     Papakura City FC (M5) Lami   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC (M5) Muss FC
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 South)   Papakura City FC 13/3S Warriors   vs   Drury Utd 13/3S Missiles  
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 5)   Papakura City FC (M5) Lami   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M5) Brazil  
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 5)   Papakura City FC (M5) Lami   vs   Clevedon FC (M5)  
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 5)   Papakura City FC (M5) Lami   vs   Pukekohe AFC (M5) Reserves  
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 5)   Papakura City FC (M5) Lami   vs   Manurewa AFC (M5)  
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 5)   Papakura City FC (M5) Lami   vs   Western Springs (M5) Hardly Athletic  
02/09/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 5)   Papakura City FC (M5) Lami   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M5) Barons  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News