Glover Park 01

Venue Address
32 Glover Park

St Heliers
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 2 B)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/2B Blue   vs   Western Springs 10/2B Brava  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Premier Division )   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/P Black   vs   Western Springs 9/P Mana  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 B)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1B Black   vs   Fencibles 10/1B Bousader  
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Premier Division )   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/P White   vs   Fencibles 9/P Blue  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 B)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/2B Blue   vs   SAR 10/2B WILDCATS  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Premier Division )   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/P Black   vs   Fencibles 9/P Red  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 B)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1B Black   vs   Bay Olympic 10/1B Hurricanes  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Premier Division )   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/P White   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/P Gold  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/1 Yellow   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 9/1 Blue  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Premier Division )   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/P Black   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 9/P Yellow  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 B)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1B Black   vs   Fencibles 10/1B Cook  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/1 Yellow   vs   Three Kings Utd 9/1 Teal  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 2)   Eastern Suburbs AFC G10/2 White   vs   Western Springs G10/2 Torino  
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Premier Division )   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/P Black   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/P Gold  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1C Yellow   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/1C Watson [Silver]  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Premier Division )   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/P Black   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/P White  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/P White   vs   Unimount AFC 10/P Inspire  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 1 B)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1B Black   vs   Pukekohe AFC 10/1B Blue  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Premier Division )   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/P White   vs   Western Springs 9/P Kaha  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 B)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/2B Blue   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/2B Incredibles  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 1)   Eastern Suburbs AFC G10/B Gold   vs   Western Springs G10/1 Fiorentina  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 B)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1B Black   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/1B Black  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Premier Division )   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/P White   vs   Bay Olympic 9/P Great Whites  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 2)   Eastern Suburbs AFC G10/2 White   vs   Metro FC G10/2 Magic  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
09:00 (09th Grade Premier Division )   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/P Gold   vs   Bay Olympic 9/P Great Whites  
26/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 B)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1B Black   vs   Bay Olympic 10/1B Tigers  
02/09/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/P Gold   vs   Onehunga Sports 10/P  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News