Seddon Fields 1 FT (Football Turf, see rules for use)

Venue Address
180 Meola Road

Pt Chevelier
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/03/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 1     Western Springs AFC (NRFL1R)   def. by   Manukau City AFC (NRFL1R)
25/03/17 (Sat) 17:15 (NRFL Division 1) 4     Western Springs AFC (NRFL1)   def.   Manukau City AFC (NRFL1)
31/03/17 (Fri) 19:45 (NRFL Womens Premier) 2     Western Springs AFC (NRFLW)   def. by   Three Kings Utd (NRFLW)
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 12th Blue) Western Springs G12/B Diamonds   def. by   Ellerslie AFC G12/B Red
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Orange) 1     Western Springs 12/Or Strikers   def. by   Papakura City FC 12/Or Juventus
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 North) 1     Pukekohe AFC 14/3N Red   def. by   Western Springs 14/3N Corinthians
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 30 Group 1) Western Springs M30/1 Stuntmen   def. by   Western Springs M30/1 Go Feet
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 30 Group 2) 3     Western Springs M30/2 Steamboats   vs   Bay Olympic (M30/2) Originals
01/04/17 (Sat) 16:30 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 1     Western Springs M40/1 Galacticos   def. by   Unimount (M40/1) HAWKS
02/04/17 (Sun) 11:15 (NRFL Womens Premier Reserves) 4     Western Springs AFC (NRFLWR)   def. by   Three Kings Utd (NRFLWR)
02/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 3) 3     Western Springs 13M Bullets   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 13C Yellow
03/04/17 (Mon) 19:15 (AFF Mens Division 4) 2     Western Springs (M4) Feat Ewane   def.   Ellerslie AFC (M4) Shicksy
07/04/17 (Fri) 19:30 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference) 2     Western Springs M40C Hoops   vs   Western Springs M40C Kosmos
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Red) 4     Western Springs 12/R Raiders   vs   Papakura City FC 12/R Liverpool
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th White) 2     Western Springs 12/W Terminators   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 12/W Navy
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 11th Green) Western Springs 11/G Vitesse   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/G Gold
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 11th Red) 2     Western Springs 11/R Barcelona   def.   Otahuhu Utd AFC 11/R
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1) 1     Western Springs (M1) TYO   def. by   SAR AFC (M1) Bullett Boyz
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 4     Western Springs AFC (NRFL1R)   def.   Waitemata FC (NRFL1R) Reserves
08/04/17 (Sat) 17:15 (NRFL Division 1) 1     Western Springs AFC (NRFL1)   def.   Waitemata FC (NRFL1)
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:30 (AFF/NFF Womens Championship) 6     Western Springs (WChamp) Development   def.   Takapuna AFC (WChamp)
09/04/17 (Sun) 14:00 (17th Grade Conference) 4     Western Springs 17C Tornados   vs   Three Kings Utd 17C
17/04/17 (Mon) 14:45 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 4     Western Springs AFC (NRFL1R)   def.   North Shore Utd (NRFL1R)
18/04/17 (Tue) 19:30 (NRFL Division 1) 6     Western Springs AFC (NRFL1)   def.   North Shore Utd (NRFL1)
21/04/17 (Fri) 19:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 3     Western Springs M40/1 Galacticos   def. by   Western Springs M40/1 Royal
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 5) 2     Western Springs (M5) Hardly Athletic   vs   Clevedon FC (M5)
22/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 30 Group 2) 8     Western Springs M30/2 Steamboats   def.   Western Springs M30/2 TC's
22/04/17 (Sat) 16:45 (AFF Mens Division 2) 1     Western Springs (M2) Stingers   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Bish
25/04/17 (Tue) 14:45 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 3     Western Springs AFC (NRFL1R)   def. by   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)
25/04/17 (Tue) 17:15 (NRFL Division 1) 4     Western Springs AFC (NRFL1)   def.   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:45 (Girls 13th Premier) 1     Western Springs G13/P Sportivo   def.   Forrest Hill Milford G13P Diamonds
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 10th Blue)   Western Springs G10/B Fiorentina   vs   Fencibles G10/B Jets  
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Green) 11     Western Springs 11/G Vitesse   def.   Unimount AFC 11/G Inspire
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Grey) 10     Western Springs 12/Gr Jedis   def.   Clevedon FC 12/Gr Clashers
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Purple) 1     Western Springs 12/P lightning   def. by   Three Kings Utd 12/P Blue
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1) 2     Western Springs (M1) TYO   vs   Drury Utd (M1) MacWeld
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Championship) 3     Western Springs (MCD) Olys   vs   Fencibles Utd AFC (MCD) Morgan
29/04/17 (Sat) 16:45 (AFF Mens Division 8) 2     Western Springs (M8) White Swans   def. by   Western Springs (M8) Dirty Houdinis
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:45 (NRFL Womens Premier Reserves) 3     Western Springs AFC (NRFLWR)   def.   Claudelands Rovers (NRFLWR)
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (NRFL Womens Premier) 2     Western Springs AFC (NRFLW)   def.   Claudelands Rovers (NRFLW)
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (14th Grade Metro) 4     Western Springs 14M Firebolts   def.   Central Utd 14M
05/05/17 (Fri) 19:15 (AFF Mens Over 30 Group 2)   Western Springs M30/2 Inter Paris   vs   Western Springs M30/2 TC's  
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 11th Green) 4     Western Springs G11/G Ajax   def.   Three Kings Utd G11/G Purple
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Crimson) 7     Western Springs 11/C Equipe   def.   Bay Olympic 11/C Mustangs
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th White) 2     Western Springs 11/W Phoenix   def. by   Western Springs 11/W Real Madrid
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Orange) Western Springs 12/Or Strikers   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/Or Yellow
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Purple) 10     Western Springs 12/P Blanco   def.   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 12/P Raptors
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2) 1     Western Springs M40/2 Chevaliers   def. by   Papatoetoe AFC (M40/2) Rewa
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Championship) 3     Western Springs (MCD) Olys   def.   Unimount (MCD) Mountaineers
06/05/17 (Sat) 16:50 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 2     Western Springs M40/1 Galacticos   def. by   Western Springs M40/1 Fatboys
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (15th Grade Metro) 3     Western Springs 15M Cruzeiro   def.   Three Kings Utd 15M
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 3) 3     Western Springs 13M Bullets   def.   Western Springs 13C Vipers
07/05/17 (Sun) 14:45 (17th Grade Metro) 2     Western Springs 17M   def.   Three Kings Utd 17M
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls 14th Premier Division) 1     Western Springs G14P Monaco   vs   Fencibles G14P Felton
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Girls 16th Premier) 3     Western Springs G16P Chelsea   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC G16/P LIlywhites
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1) 2     Western Springs (M1) Monro   vs   SAR AFC (M1) Bullett Boyz
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 3) 4     Western Springs M35/3 Goldenballs   def.   Papatoetoe AFC (M35/3) Red Mist
13/05/17 (Sat) 16:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 2     Western Springs M40/1 Royal   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/1)
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (AFF/NFF Womens Championship) 2     Western Springs (WChamp) Development   def. by   Manukau City AFC (WChamp)
14/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Conference) 2     Western Springs 17C Tornados   def.   Birkenhead AFC 17C
14/05/17 (Sun) 14:45 (ASFA 2017 Premier Division ) 4     A1 Internationale FC   def.   A1 Bohemian Celtic 2
19/05/17 (Fri) 19:15 (AFF Mens Division 3) 3     Western Springs (M3) Black Swans   def.   Western Springs (M3) Wanderers
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 12th Blue) Western Springs G12/B Diamonds   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC G12/B Yellow
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Purple) 12     Western Springs 11/P Porto   def.   Central Utd 11/P Geckos
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 3) 1     Western Springs 13C Vipers   def. by   Hibiscus Coast 13M
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 4     Western Springs AFC (NRFL1R)   def.   Tauranga City Utd (NRFL1R)
20/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1) 2     Western Springs AFC (NRFL1)   def.   Tauranga City Utd (NRFL1)
20/05/17 (Sat) 17:15 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1) Western Springs 19/1 Tevez   def. by   Western Springs 19/1 Calender Boys
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (NRFL Womens Premier Reserves) 8     Western Springs AFC (NRFLWR)   def.   Hamilton Wanderers (NRFLWR)
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (NRFL Womens Premier) 6     Western Springs AFC (NRFLW)   def.   Hamilton Wanderers (NRFLW)
21/05/17 (Sun) 14:45 (17th Grade Metro) 8     Western Springs 17M   def.   Waiheke Utd AFC 17M
26/05/17 (Fri) 19:15 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 2     Western Springs M40/1 Royal   def. by   Western Springs M40/1 Geris
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Western Springs 10/P Rebels   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/P Sykes [Premier 1]  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Crimson) 2     Western Springs 11/C Equipe   def.   Metro FC 11/Cr Comets
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Orange) 3     Western Springs 11/Or Forza   def.   Metro FC 11/Or Hurricanes
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Green) 1     Western Springs 12/Gr Nero   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC 12/G Yellow
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 4     Western Springs 13/3N Paston   def.   Western Springs 13/3N Lochhead
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 30 Group 1) 8     Western Springs M30/1 Go Feet   def.   Western Springs M30/1 Stuntmen
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 30 Group 2) 1     Western Springs M30/2 Steamboats   def. by   Western Springs M30/2 Inter Paris
27/05/17 (Sat) 16:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 1     Western Springs M40/1 Fatboys   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/1)
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (14th Grade Metro) Western Springs 14M Firebolts   def. by   Eastern Suburbs 14M
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Conference) 1     Western Springs 17C Tornados   def. by   Fencibles Utd 17C
02/06/17 (Fri) 19:30 (2017 NZF Womens KO Cup)   Western Springs AFC (NRFLW)   vs   Hibiscus Coast (WCon)  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Grading 15th Grade Division 3)   Western Springs 15/3 West Ham   vs   Western Springs 15/3 Corinthians  
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:45 (Girls 14th Premier Division)   Western Springs G14P Monaco   vs   Norwest Utd G14P Emeralds  
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   Western Springs M40/1 Geris   vs   Three Kings Utd M40/1 Havoc  
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Northern KO Cup)   Western Springs (M1) Monro   vs   Central Utd (M8) Birthday Boys  
03/06/17 (Sat) 16:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   Western Springs M40/1 Royal   vs   SAR AFC (M40/1) Nadro  
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:45 (NRFL Womens Premier Reserves KOCup)   Western Springs AFC (NRFLWR)   vs   Three Kings Utd (NRFLWR)  
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:30 (17th Grade Metro)   Western Springs 17M   vs   Birkenhead Utd 17M  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 B)   Western Springs 10/2B Brava   vs   Bay Olympic 10/2B Tornadoes  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Western Springs 10/P Rebels   vs   Fencibles 10/P Celtic  
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 14th Division 1)   Western Springs G14/1 Malaga   vs   Ellerslie AFC Girls 14/1 Red  
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1)   Western Springs (M1) TYO   vs   Western Springs (M1) Monro  
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves)   Western Springs AFC (NRFL1R)   vs   Metro FC (NRFL1R)  
10/06/17 (Sat) 17:15 (NRFL Division 1)   Western Springs AFC (NRFL1)   vs   Metro FC (NRFL1)  
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:15 (15th Grade Metro)   Western Springs 15M Cruzeiro   vs   East Coast Bays 15M Poore  
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Conference)   Western Springs 17C Tornados   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 17C  
12/06/17 (Mon) 19:15 (AFF Mens Division 3)   Western Springs (M3) Black Swans   vs   Western Springs (M3) Pentakosiomedimnoi  
16/06/17 (Fri) 19:30 (NRFL Womens Premier)   Western Springs AFC (NRFLW)   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (NRFLW)  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Western Springs 10/1A Liguero   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 10/1A Yellow  
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   Western Springs M40/1 Geris   vs   Three Kings Utd M40/1 SomeKaos  
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Championship)   Western Springs (MCD) Olys   vs   Tuakau (MCD) Wanderers  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:15 (NRFL Womens Premier Reserves)   Western Springs AFC (NRFLWR)   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (NRFLWR)  
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Championship)   Western Springs (WChamp) Development   vs   Birkenhead Utd (WChamp)  
18/06/17 (Sun) 14:45 (17th Grade Metro)   Western Springs 17M   vs   Fencibles Utd 17M  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 B)   Western Springs 10/1B Toros   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/1B Black  
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 14th Division 1)   Western Springs G14/1 Malaga   vs   Pukekohe AFC G14/1 Strikers  
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves)   Western Springs AFC (NRFL1R)   vs   Melville United AFC (NRFL1R)  
24/06/17 (Sat) 17:15 (NRFL Division 1)   Western Springs AFC (NRFL1)   vs   Melville United AFC (NRFL1)  
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:15 (15th Grade Metro)   Western Springs 15M Cruzeiro   vs   Bay Olympic 15M  
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Conference)   Western Springs 17C Tornados   vs   Forrest Hill Milford 17C  
25/06/17 (Sun) 14:45 (ASFA 2017 Premier Division )   A1 Interdependiente FC   vs   A1 Zamantix Rovers  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Western Springs 10/1A Liguero   vs   Metro FC 10/1A Wynrs  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 B)   Western Springs 10/2B Brava   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/2B Incredibles  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Western Springs 10/3A Experto   vs   Clevedon FC 10/3A Cobras  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Western Springs 10/P Rebels   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/P White  
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 14th Premier Division)   Western Springs G14P Monaco   vs   Three Kings Utd G14P Metzger  
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference)   Western Springs M40C Kosmos   vs   Western Springs M40C Hoops  
07/07/17 (Fri) 19:30 (NRFL Womens Premier)   Western Springs AFC (NRFLW)   vs   Forrest Hill Milford AFC (NRFLW)  
08/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Western Springs 10/1A Liguero   vs   Unimount AFC 10/1A Contenders  
08/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 B)   Western Springs 10/2B Brava   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/2B Blue  
08/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Western Springs 10/3A Experto   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 10/3A  
08/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Western Springs 10/P Rebels   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/P Gold  
08/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 14th Division 1)   Western Springs G14/1 Malaga   vs   Fencibles G14/1 Little  
08/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   Western Springs M40/1 Geris   vs   SAR AFC (M40/1) Lautoka  
08/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Championship)   Western Springs (MCD) Olys   vs   Waiuku AFC (MCD)  
09/07/17 (Sun) 11:15 (NRFL Womens Premier Reserves)   Western Springs AFC (NRFLWR)   vs   Forrest Hill Milford AFC (NRFLWR)  
09/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Conference)   Western Springs 17C Tornados   vs   Glenfield Rovers 17C  
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves)   Western Springs AFC (NRFL1R)   vs   Franklin United (NRFL1R)  
15/07/17 (Sat) 17:15 (NRFL Division 1)   Western Springs AFC (NRFL1)   vs   Franklin United (NRFL1)  
21/07/17 (Fri) 19:30 (NRFL Womens Premier)   Western Springs AFC (NRFLW)   vs   Glenfield Rovers (NRFLW)  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 B)   Western Springs 10/1B Toros   vs   Bay Olympic 10/1B Tigers  
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 1)   Western Springs M35/1 Revolution   vs   Fencibles Utd AFC (35/1) Cush  
22/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves)   Western Springs AFC (NRFL1R)   vs   Mt Albert Ponsonby (NRFL1R)  
22/07/17 (Sat) 17:15 (NRFL Division 1)   Western Springs AFC (NRFL1)   vs   Mt Albert Ponsonby (NRFL1)  
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:15 (NRFL Womens Premier Reserves)   Western Springs AFC (NRFLWR)   vs   Glenfield Rovers (NRFLWR)  
23/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (17th Grade Metro)   Western Springs 17M   vs   Central Utd 17M  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 B)   Western Springs 10/1B Toros   vs   Fencibles 10/1B Bousader  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 B)   Western Springs 10/2B Brava   vs   Clendon Utd 10/2B Hurricanes  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Western Springs 10/3A Experto   vs   Papatoetoe AFC10/3A Pirates  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Western Springs 10/P Rebels   vs   Onehunga Sports 10/P  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Girls 14th Premier Division)   Western Springs G14P Monaco   vs   Fencibles G14P Felton  
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2)   Western Springs M40/2 Chevaliers   vs   Mangere United (M40/2) Men in Black  
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Championship)   Western Springs (MCD) Olys   vs   Otahuhu Utd AFC (MCD)  
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (NRFL Womens Premier)   Western Springs AFC (NRFLW)   vs   Northland FC (NRFLW)  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Western Springs 10/1A Liguero   vs   Papakura City FC 10/1A Papakura Pride  
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1)   Western Springs (M1) Monro   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M1) Boylan  
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 3)   Western Springs (M3) Wanderers   vs   Western Springs (M3) Black Swans  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 B)   Western Springs 10/1B Toros   vs   Bay Olympic 10/1B Hurricanes  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 B)   Western Springs 10/2B Brava   vs   SAR 10/2B WILDCATS  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Western Springs 10/3A Experto   vs   Manurewa AFC 10/3A Jaguars  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Western Springs 10/P Rebels   vs   Fencibles 10/P Spurs  
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8)   Western Springs (M8) Choppers   vs   Central Utd (M8) Birthday Boys  
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves)   Western Springs AFC (NRFL1R)   vs   Oratia Utd (NRFL1R)  
12/08/17 (Sat) 17:15 (NRFL Division 1)   Western Springs AFC (NRFL1)   vs   Oratia Utd (NRFL1)  
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (14th Grade Conference)   Western Springs 14C Espanyol   vs   Ellerslie AFC Boys 14/C Red  
18/08/17 (Fri) 19:30 (NRFL Womens Premier)   Western Springs AFC (NRFLW)   vs   Norwest Utd (NRFLW)  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Western Springs 10/1A Liguero   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/1A Solomon [Premier 2]  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 B)   Western Springs 10/2B Brava   vs   Waiuku AFC 10/2B Phoenix  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Western Springs 10/3A Experto   vs   Central Utd 10/3A Dolphins  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Western Springs 10/P Rebels   vs   Unimount AFC 10/P Inspire  
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1)   Western Springs (M1) Monro   vs   Western Springs (M1) TYO  
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   Western Springs M40/1 Galacticos   vs   SAR AFC (M40/1) Lautoka  
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:15 (NRFL Womens Premier Reserves)   Western Springs AFC (NRFLWR)   vs   Norwest Utd (NRFLWR)  
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (14th Grade Conference)   Western Springs 14C Sonics   vs   Western Springs 14C Espanyol  
25/08/17 (Fri) 19:15 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   Western Springs M40/1 Geris   vs   Western Springs M40/1 Fatboys  
26/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 B)   Western Springs 10/1B Toros   vs   Fencibles 10/1B Cook  
02/09/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves)   Western Springs AFC (NRFL1R)   vs   Hibiscus Coast (NRFL1R)  
02/09/17 (Sat) 17:15 (NRFL Division 1)   Western Springs AFC (NRFL1)   vs   Hibiscus Coast (NRFL1)  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News