Rosa Birch Park 1

Venue Address
Beresford Street

Pukekohe
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 South) 11     Pukekohe AFC 14/1 Blue   def.   Drury Utd 14/2 Torpedoes
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 2) 7     Pukekohe AFC 15/2 Blue   def.   Bay Olympic 15/2 Ferraris
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) 13     Pukekohe AFC 16/1 Red   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 16/1 Blue
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 14th Division 1) 2     Pukekohe AFC G14/1 Strikers   vs   Fencibles G14/1 Little
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 3) 1     Pukekohe AFC 15/3 Red   def. by   Western Springs 15/3 West Ham
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 South) Pukekohe AFC 13/4 Red   def. by   Papakura City FC 13/4 Warriors
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 Town) Pukekohe AFC 13/2B Blue   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/2A Green
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 South) Pukekohe AFC 13/4 Red   def. by   Tuakau Soccer Club 13/3B
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 North) 3     Pukekohe AFC 14/3 Red   def. by   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 14/2 Jedis
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:30 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) Pukekohe AFC 16/1 Red   def. by   Fencibles 16/1 Winchester
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 Town) Pukekohe AFC 13/2B Blue   def. by   Three Kings Utd 13/2A Rigg
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 14th Division 1) 1     Pukekohe AFC G14/1 Strikers   def. by   Metro FC G14/1 Spirit
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 South) 4     Pukekohe AFC 14/1 Blue   def.   Manurewa AFC 14/4 Cougars
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 South) Pukekohe AFC 13/4 Red   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC 13/3A Navy 16 
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 North) 3     Pukekohe AFC 14/3 Red   def.   Western Springs 14/4 Deportivo
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:30 (Grading 15th Grade Division 3) 4     Pukekohe AFC 15/3 Red   def. by   Manurewa AFC 15/3 Force
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 Town) 1     Pukekohe AFC 13/2B Blue   vs   Ellerslie AFC 13/2B Gold
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 2) 3     Pukekohe AFC 15/2 Blue   def.   Three Kings Utd 15/2 Teal
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 South) 2     Pukekohe AFC 13/4 Red   def. by   Otahuhu Utd AFC 13/4
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 1) 2     Pukekohe AFC 14/1 Blue   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 14/1 Yellow
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 3) 5     Pukekohe AFC 15/3 Red   def.   Fencibles Utd 15/3
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 4) Pukekohe AFC 13/4 Red   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 13/4 Yellow
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 3) 1     Pukekohe AFC 14/3 Red   def. by   Fencibles 14/3 Saunders
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2B) 2     Pukekohe AFC 13/2B Blue   def. by   Onehunga Sports 13/2B United
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 3) 1     Pukekohe AFC 14/3 Red   def. by   Bay Olympic 14/3 Commodores
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 1) 2     Pukekohe AFC 14/1 Blue   def. by   Manurewa AFC 14/1 Stealth
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 14th Division 1) 2     Pukekohe AFC G14/1 Strikers   def. by   Ellerslie AFC Girls 14/1 Red
01/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) Pukekohe AFC 16/1 Red   def. by   SAR 16/1 SHAKERS
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2B) 3     Pukekohe AFC 13/2B Blue   def.   Manurewa AFC 13/2B Panthers
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 3) 2     Pukekohe AFC 14/3 Red   def. by   Fencibles 14/3 White
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 1) 2     Pukekohe AFC 14/1 Blue   def.   Three Kings Utd 14/1 Teal
05/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Girls 14th Division 1) 1     Pukekohe AFC G14/1 Strikers   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC G14/1 Yellow
05/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 3) 1     Pukekohe AFC 14/3 Red   def.   Fencibles Utd 14/3 Watt
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2B) 9     Pukekohe AFC 13/2B Blue   def.   Manukau City AFC 13/2B
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Girls 14th Division 1)   Pukekohe AFC G14/1 Strikers   vs   Three Kings Utd G14/1 Blue  
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 1)   Pukekohe AFC 14/1 Blue   vs   Papatoetoe AFC 14/1 Pumas  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2B)   Pukekohe AFC 13/2B Blue   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 13/2B Raiders  
26/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (14th Grade Division 3 Subsidiary)   Pukekohe AFC 14/3 Red   vs   Fencibles Utd 14/3 Watt  
26/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 2)   Pukekohe AFC 15/2 Blue   vs   Bay Olympic 15/2 Ferraris  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News