Keith Hay Park 13

Venue Address
53 Arundel Road

Mt Roskill
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Crimson) 4     Three Kings Utd 12/2A Raynor [Silver]   def.   Metro FC 12/4N Eagles
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Navy) 2     Three Kings Utd 12/2B Spencer   def.   Fencibles 12/3S Man City
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 16th Premier) 3     Three Kings Utd G16/P Teal   def.   Forrest Hill Milford G16/P Footy Chix
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 5) 2     Three Kings Utd (M5) Seadogs   def.   Western Springs (M5) Hardly Athletic
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2) 6     Three Kings Utd (M2) Rangers   def.   Manurewa AFC (M2)
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8) 3     Three Kings Utd (M8) Dynamo Chicken Kiev   def.   Three Kings Utd (M8) Roskillaz
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2) 2     Three Kings Utd (M2) Rangers   def. by   Bay Olympic (M2) Johnny Utahs
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 2) Three Kings Utd 13M   def. by   Onehunga Sports 13M
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Metro) 1     Three Kings Utd 17M   def. by   Waiheke Utd AFC 17M
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 City) 2     Three Kings Utd 13/1 Johnson   vs   Fencibles 13/1 Ritesh
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 North) 1     Three Kings Utd 14/4 Silver   def. by   Bay Olympic 14/2 Buggatis
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 City) 2     Three Kings Utd 13/1 Johnson   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 13/1 Blue
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2) 4     Three Kings Utd (M2) Rangers   def.   SAR AFC (M2) Waiyavi Blues
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8) 5     Three Kings Utd (M8) Ramrod   vs   Western Springs (M8) White Swans
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 City) Three Kings Utd 13/3B O'Cass   def. by   Central Utd 13/2B (SPC) Johnson 15 
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 1) 3     Three Kings Utd M35/1 Destroyers   def. by   Central Utd (M35/1)
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2) 4     Three Kings Utd (M2) Rangers   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC (M2) Jefferson FC
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 5) 4     Three Kings Utd (M5) Seadogs   def.   Drury Utd (M5) Bellancas
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2) 1     Three Kings Utd (M2) Rangers   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Muir
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 4) 1     Three Kings Utd 14/4 Silver   def. by   Ellerslie AFC Boys 14/4 Black
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 8) 3     Three Kings Utd (M8) Ramrod   def.   Central Utd (M8) Birthday Boys
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 3B) 1     Three Kings Utd 13/3B O'Cass   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC 13/3B Royal
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 5) 1     Three Kings Utd (M5) Seadogs   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC (M5) Muss FC
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2) Three Kings Utd (M2) Rangers   def. by   Ellerslie AFC (M2) Diamonds
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (13th Grade Metro) 2     Three Kings Utd 13M   def. by   East Coast Bays 13M Daw
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2A) 1     Three Kings Utd 13/2A Rigg   vs   Ellerslie AFC 13/2A Black
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2) Three Kings Utd (M2) Rangers   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M2) Deceptively Slow
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 4) 3     Three Kings Utd 13/4 Dass   def.   Papatoetoe United FC 13/4 Cowboys
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8) 3     Three Kings Utd (M8) Liverpool   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M8) Kayne East)
09/07/17 (Sun)
(POSTPONED)
13:00 (17th Grade Conference)   Three Kings Utd 17C   vs   North Shore Utd 17C  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2A) 1     Three Kings Utd 13/2A Logie   def. by   Bay Olympic 13/2A Falcons
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8) 7     Three Kings Utd (M8) Liverpool   def.   Three Kings Utd (M8) Dynamo Chicken Kiev
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 16th Premier) 1     Three Kings Utd G16/P Teal   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC G16/P LIlywhites
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8) 7     Three Kings Utd (M8) Roskillaz   def.   Western Springs (M8) White Swans
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) Three Kings Utd M40/1 SomeKaos   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/1)
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8) 4     Three Kings Utd (M8) Roskillaz   vs   Three Kings Utd (M8) Liverpool

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News