Phyllis Street 2

Venue Address
Phyllis Street

Mt Albert
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Brown) 3     Metro FC 11/Br Thunder   def. by   Onehunga Sports 11/Br Serpents
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Orange) 9     Metro FC 11/Or Hurricanes   def.   Ellerslie AFC 11/Or Black
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Lime) Metro FC 12/L Falcons   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 12/L Gold
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 10th Green)   Metro FC G10/G Magic   vs   Western Springs G10/G Torino  
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 11th Orange) 4     Metro FC G11/Or Pearls   def. by   Western Springs G11/Or Napoli 12 
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 12th Orange) 2     Metro FC G12/Or Black   def.   Papakura City FC G12/Or Supremes
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Crimson) 1     Metro FC 12/C Eagles   def. by   Central Utd 12/C (SPC) Searchfield 13 
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Crimson) 1     Metro FC 12/C Eagles   vs   Ellerslie AFC 12/C White
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Lime) 2     Metro FC 12/L Falcons   def.   Fencibles 12/L Maiava
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 11th Blue) Metro FC G11/B Stars   def. by   Three Kings Utd G11/B Green
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Crimson) 2     Metro FC 11/Cr Comets   vs   Bay Olympic 11/C Concords
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Grading 10th Green)   Metro FC G10/G Magic   vs   Ellerslie AFC G10/G Black  
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Orange) 18     Metro FC 11/Or Hurricanes   def.   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/Or Real Madrid
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Crimson) Metro FC 12/C Eagles   def. by   Waiuku AFC 12/C Sharks
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 11th Brown) 3     Metro FC 11/Br Thunder   def.   Fencibles 11/Br Bailey
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Orange) 6     Metro FC 12/Or Wynrs   def.   Western Springs 12/Or Strikers
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 3)   Metro FC 9/C Stingers   vs   Papatoetoe AFC 9/N Reds  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Metro FC 10/P Wynrs   vs   Papakura City FC 10/Or Papakura Pride  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 C)   Metro FC 10/R Mariners   vs   Pukekohe AFC 10/Bl Red  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Crimson) 3     Metro FC 11/Cr Comets   def. by   Western Springs 11/C Nice
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 3     Metro FC (M6) Hawthorne   def. by   Unimount (M6) Red Devils
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 3)   Metro FC 9/L Mavericks   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/Gr Mountainairs  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Grading 10th Green)   Metro FC G10/G Magic   vs   Fencibles G10/G Fillet  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Metro FC 10/Gr Phoenix   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/P McKay [Green]  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 11th Blue)   Metro FC G11/B Stars   vs   Three Kings Utd G11/B Blue  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Crimson)   Metro FC 12/C Eagles   vs   Bay Olympic 12/C Ruapehus  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Orange) Metro FC 12/Or Wynrs   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/Or Yellow
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 3)   Metro FC 9/C Stingers   vs   SAR 9/Gr CUBS  
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Premier Division )   Metro FC 9/P Wynrs 1   vs   Bay Olympic 9/P Great Whites  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 2)   Metro FC 9/L Wynrs2   vs   Manukau City AFC 9/Or  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 C)   Metro FC 10/R Mariners   vs   Bay Olympic 10/R Lightnings  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 3)   Metro FC 9/L Mavericks   vs   Metro FC 9/C Stingers  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Metro FC 9/C Slammers   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 9/N White  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Metro FC 10/Gr Phoenix   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/L Watson [Silver]  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 C)   Metro FC 10/S Glory   vs   Manukau City AFC 10/S South  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 3)   Metro FC 9/C Stingers   vs   Papakura City FC 9/L Barcelona  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Premier Division )   Metro FC 9/P Wynrs 1   vs   Western Springs 9/P Racing  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Metro FC 10/Gr Phoenix   vs   Waiuku AFC 10/L Dragons  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 C)   Metro FC 10/R Mariners   vs   Manukau City AFC 10/S South  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 3)   Metro FC 9/L Mavericks   vs   SAR 9/Gr CUBS  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Metro FC 9/C Slammers   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 9/C Falcons  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Metro FC 10/P Wynrs   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/B Red  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 C)   Metro FC 10/R Mariners   vs   Metro FC 10/S Glory  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 2)   Metro FC 9/L Wynrs2   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 9/G Coast Conquers  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 3)   Metro FC 9/C Stingers   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 9/3 Avengers  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Metro FC 10/Gr Phoenix   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/Or Hacket [Blue]  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 C)   Metro FC 10/S Glory   vs   Bay Olympic 10/R Lightnings  
08/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 3)   Metro FC 9/L Mavericks   vs   Papakura City FC 9/L Barcelona  
08/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Metro FC 9/C Slammers   vs   Manurewa AFC 9/R Hurricanes  
08/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Metro FC 10/Gr Phoenix   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 10/1C Sharks  
08/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 C)   Metro FC 10/S Glory   vs   Bay Olympic 10/S Blizzards  
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Metro FC 9/P Sonics   vs   Central Utd 9/Or Keas  
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 3)   Metro FC 9/C Stingers   vs   Bay Olympic 9/l Spit Fires  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Metro FC 10/P Wynrs   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 10/G Yellow  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 C)   Metro FC 10/R Mariners   vs   Fencibles 10/Y Chelsea  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 3)   Metro FC 9/L Mavericks   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 9/3 Avengers  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Metro FC 9/C Slammers   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 9/5 Kings  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Metro FC 10/Gr Phoenix   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/L Yellow  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 C)   Metro FC 10/S Glory   vs   Pukekohe AFC 10/Bl Red  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 3)   Metro FC 9/C Stingers   vs   Metro FC 9/L Mavericks  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 6)   Metro FC 9/W Raiders   vs   Waiheke Utd AFC 9/W Cubs  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Metro FC 10/P Wynrs   vs   Central Utd 10/G Stingrays  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 C)   Metro FC 10/R Mariners   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/R White  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 3)   Metro FC 9/L Mavericks   vs   Bay Olympic 9/l Spit Fires  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Metro FC 9/C Slammers   vs   Papakura City FC 9/C  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Metro FC 10/P Wynrs   vs   Unimount AFC 10/Or Contenders  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 C)   Metro FC 10/S Glory   vs   Fencibles 10/Y Chelsea  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 3)   Metro FC 9/C Stingers   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/Gr Mountainairs  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 6)   Metro FC 9/W Raiders   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/W Dragons  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Metro FC 10/Gr Phoenix   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10/L  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 C)   Metro FC 10/S Glory   vs   Metro FC 10/R Mariners  
26/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 3)   Metro FC 9/L Mavericks   vs   Papatoetoe AFC 9/N Reds  
26/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Metro FC 9/C Slammers   vs   Central Utd 9/W Eagles  
26/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Metro FC 10/P Wynrs   vs   Western Springs 10/L Liguero  
26/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 C)   Metro FC 10/R Mariners   vs   Bay Olympic 10/S Blizzards  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News