Millhouse Reserve 1

Venue Address
Millhouse Drive

Botany
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat)
(Pitch and time change)
11:30 (Girls Grading 16th Division 1) 1     Western Springs G16/1 Pink Panthers   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC G16/1 Blue
01/04/17 (Sat)
(Pitch and time change)
13:00 (AFF Mens Division 7) 4     Bucklands Beach AFC (M7) Rangers   def.   Drury Utd (M7) NZCTroopers
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 3) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC (M3) The Phins   vs   Western Springs (M3) Black Swans
02/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 4) Bucklands Beach AFC (W4) Blue   vs   Tuakau Soccer Club (W4)
02/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (ASFA 2017 League 2) 3     A4 Aotea-Sport Eastern   def.   A4 Double Rum Greenhithe
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town) Bucklands Beach AFC 13/1 White   def. by   Fencibles 13/1 Nicol
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4) 4     Bucklands Beach AFC (M4) Horses   def.   Papakura City FC (M4) Bula
09/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 3) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 13C Yellow   def. by   Birkenhead Utd 13C
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 1) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC 15/2 Blue   def.   Three Kings Utd 15/1 Red
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Grading 17th Grade Division 1) Bucklands Beach AFC 17/1 Blue   def. by   Western Springs 17/1 Cyclones
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (ASFA 2017 League 2) 4     A4 Aotea-Sport Eastern   def. by   A4 Viti FC
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 3) Bucklands Beach AFC 13C Yellow   def. by   Greenhithe AFC 13M
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 City) 7     Bucklands Beach AFC 13/1 Blue   def.   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 13/2A Dragons
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) Bucklands Beach AFC 16/1 Blue   def. by   Clevedon FC 16/1 Coyotes
14/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (ASFA 2017 League 2) 2     A4 Aotea-Sport Eastern   vs   A4 Massey University FC
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Bucklands Beach AFC 9/5 White   vs   Central Utd 9/5 Eagles  
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Division 1) Fencibles Utd 14/3 Watt   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 14/C White 12 
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 3) Fencibles Utd AFC (M35/3) Melchester   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M35/3) Elks
21/05/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA KOCup L1/L2/Conference) 2     A4 Aotea-Sport Eastern   def. by   A3 Dalian FC
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors) 2     SAR AFC (M40/3S) Levuka   def.   Papakura City FC (M40/3S) Wanderers
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Bucklands Beach AFC 9/5 White   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 9/5 Falcons  
11/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (13th Grade Conference) 5     Bucklands Beach AFC 13C Yellow   def.   Central Utd 13C
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Bucklands Beach AFC 9/5 White   vs   Manurewa AFC 9/5 Hurricanes  
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 1) 5     SAR AFC (M35/1) Dreketi   def.   Central Utd (M35/1)
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 3) 8     SAR AFC (M/35/3) Rebels   def.   Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M35/3) Legionnaires
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (ASFA 2017 League 2) 7     A4 Aotea-Sport Eastern   def.   A4 All Red FC
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 2) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 15/2 Blue   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 15/2 White
25/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (ASFA 2017 League 2) 2     A4 Aotea-Sport Eastern   def. by   A4 Zamantix Force
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Bucklands Beach AFC 9/5 White   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 9/5 Kings  
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (ASFA 2017 League 2) A4 Aotea-Sport Eastern   def. by   A4 U-Striker
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Bucklands Beach AFC 9/5 White   vs   Papakura City FC 9/5  
22/07/17 (Sat)
(Venue Change)
14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4) 2     Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M40/4) Coasters   def. by   Fencibles Utd AFC (M40/4) Digga
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4) 4     Fencibles Utd AFC (M40/4) Digga   vs   SAR AFC (M40/4) Tavua
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (ASFA 2017 League 2) 3     A4 Aotea-Sport Eastern   def.   A4 Auckland Unicorns
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Bucklands Beach AFC 9/5 White   vs   Metro FC 9/5 Slammers  
05/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 3) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 14/3 White   def. by   Bay Olympic 14/3 Commodores
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Championship) 6     Fencibles Utd AFC (MCD) Morgan   def.   Papatoetoe United FC (MCD)
12/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 3) 2     Fencibles Utd AFC (M35/3) Melchester   vs   Papatoetoe AFC (M35/3) Red Mist
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Bucklands Beach AFC 9/5 White   vs   Ellerslie AFC Boys 9/5 Gold  
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 3)   Bucklands Beach AFC 14/3 White   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 14/3  
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
13:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 2)   Fencibles 14/2 Smith   vs   Western Springs 14/2 Corinthians  
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Championship 17th Grade Division 3)   Fencibles Utd AFC 17/3   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 17/3 Pumas  
26/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (14th Grade Division 3 Subsidiary)   Bucklands Beach AFC 14/3 White   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 14/3  
26/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 2)   Bucklands Beach AFC 15/2 Blue   vs   Three Kings Utd 15/2 Teal  
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 2)   Bucklands Beach AFC 15/2 Blue   vs   Bay Olympic 15/2 Ferraris  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News