Eastdale Park 3

Venue Address
Eastdale Road

Avondale
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:15 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves) Lynn Avon AFC (CLR) Reserves   vs   Warkworth AFC Reserves (CLR)
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference) 5     Lynn Avon AFC (CL)   def.   Warkworth AFC (CL)
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 City) Central Utd 13/3B (SPC) McMillan   def. by   Onehunga Sports 13/2B United
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 2     Metro FC (M6) Hawthorne   def. by   Otahuhu Utd AFC (M6) Tivaros
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 3) 3     Western Springs (M3) Black Swans   def.   Ellerslie AFC (M3) Business Time
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Championship) 4     Central Utd (MCD) UoA   def.   Otahuhu Utd AFC (MCD)
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4) 2     Metro FC (M40/4) Rustics   def. by   Fencibles Utd AFC (M40/4) Digga
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 30 Group 1) 1     Western Springs M30/1 Stallions   def. by   Unimount (M30/1) Avengers
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 5) 2     Western Springs (M5) Hardly Athletic   def.   Pukekohe AFC (M5) Reserves
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 30 Group 1) Western Springs M30/1 Stuntmen   def. by   Fencibles Utd AFC (M30/1) New Asian
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 2     Western Springs 13/3A Lochhead   def. by   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 13/3A Jets
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Girls Grading 16th Division 1) 2     Western Springs G16/1 Dragons   def. by   Ellerslie AFC G16/1 Gold
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Metro) Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 17M   def. by   Three Kings Utd 17M
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls 14th Division 1) 1     Metro FC G14/1 Spirit   vs   Three Kings Utd G14/1 Blue
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Mens Over 30's Knockout Cup) 5     Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC (M30/2) Lizard Kings   def.   Western Springs M30/2 Inter Paris
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 30 Division 3) 2     Western Springs M30/1 Stuntmen   def. by   Western Springs M30/1 Stallions
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 30 Division 2) 7     Western Springs M30/2 Steamboats   def.   Bay Olympic (M30/2) Originals
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8) 4     Western Springs (M8) Choppers   def.   Three Kings Utd (M8) Dynamo Chicken Kiev
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 8) 1     Western Springs (M8) White Swans   def. by   Three Kings Utd (M8) Liverpool
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 3) 1     Western Springs 15/3 Corinthians   def.   Ellerslie AFC 15/2 Black
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:00 (Championship 17th Grade Division 3) 2     Western Springs 17/3 Solars   def. by   Papatoetoe United FC 17/3 Outlaws
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 17th Grade Division 1)   Western Springs 17/1 Cyclones   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 17/1 Blue  
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2)   Metro FC (M40/2) Signature Homes   vs   Mangere United (M40/2) Men in Black  
08/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4)   Metro FC (M40/4) Rustics   vs   Otahuhu Utd AFC (40/4) Ba  
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4)   Metro FC (M40/4) Rustics   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M40/4) Coasters  
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 30 Division 1)   Western Springs M30/1 Go Feet   vs   Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC (M30/1) Lions  
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 4)   Metro FC (W4) Moxies   vs   Onehunga Mangere (W4) Rookies  
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8)   Central Utd (M8) Birthday Boys   vs   Three Kings Utd (M8) Ramrod  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News