Seddon Fields 3

Venue Address
180 Meola Road

Pt Chevelier
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Crimson) 4     Western Springs 11/C Nice   def.   Bay Olympic 11/C Jets
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Orange) 5     Western Springs 11/Or Forza   def.   Three Kings Utd 11/Or Rayner
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Red) 1     Western Springs 12/R Vulcans   def. by   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 12/R Wizards
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th White) 1     Western Springs 12/W Avengers   vs   Bay Olympic 12/W K2's
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 13th Premier) Western Springs G13/P Sportivo   def. by   Norwest Utd G13P Firebirds
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1) 11     Western Springs (M1) Monro   def.   High School Old Boys (M1) Red
01/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 3     Western Springs M40/3M Reefers   def.   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Hombres de Montana
02/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) 12     Western Springs (W2/3G2) Hot Springs   def.   Central Utd (W2/3/2)
02/04/17 (Sun) 14:45 (ASFA 2017 Premier Division ) 1     A1 Internationale FC   def. by   A1 The Patriot
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Crimson) 6     Western Springs 11/C Equipe   def.   Western Springs 11/C Nice
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th White) 12     Western Springs 11/W Phoenix   def.   Pukekohe AFC 11/W Green
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grey) 6     Western Springs 12/Gr Jedis   def.   Papakura City FC 12/Gr Cavaliers
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Purple) 1     Western Springs 12/P lightning   vs   Papatoetoe AFC 12/P Pirates
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 North) 2     Western Springs 14/2N Venom   def.   Bay Olympic 14/2N Commodores
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8) Western Springs (M8) Choppers   def. by   Papatoetoe AFC (M8) Toey MASIV
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 30 Group 1) 1     Western Springs M30/2 Stallions   def. by   Bay Olympic (M30/1) Clowns
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference) 1     Western Springs 14C Espanyol   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC 14C
09/04/17 (Sun) 12:30 (15th Grade Metro) 5     Western Springs 15M Cruzeiro   def.   Fencibles Utd 15M
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1) 6     Western Springs (M1) Monro   def.   Three Kings Utd (M1)
22/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4) 1     Western Springs (M4) Feat Ewane   def. by   Onehunga Mangere (M4) Prestige 10 
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Green)   Western Springs 11/G Vitesse   vs   Unimount AFC 11/G Inspire  
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th White)   Western Springs 11/W Real Madrid   vs   Fencibles 11/W Liverpool  
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Crimson)   Western Springs 11/C Nice   vs   Waiheke Utd AFC 11/C Dragonflies  
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Orange)   Western Springs 11/Or Forza   vs   Manukau City AFC 11/Or  
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 14th Division 1)   Western Springs G14/1 Malaga   vs   Metro FC G14/1 Spirit  
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 2)   Western Springs 17/2 Solars   vs   Fencibles 17/2 Little  
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference)   Western Springs M40C Hoops   vs   Takapuna AFC (M40C) Brasilia  
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:30 (AFF/NFF Womens Championship)   Western Springs (WChamp) Development   vs   Forrest Hill Milford (WChamp) Pace  
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 City)   Western Springs 13/1C Regulators   vs   SAR 13/1C TITANS  
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 City)   Western Springs 13/2C Force   vs   Metro FC 13/2C Strikers  
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North)   Western Springs 13/3N Lochhead   vs   Bay Olympic 13/3N Bullets  
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 3)   Western Springs (M3) Black Swans   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M3) Pitt  
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference)   Western Springs M40C Kosmos   vs   Pukekohe AFC (M40C)  
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference)   Western Springs 14C Espanyol   vs   Drury Utd 14C SAE  
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Crimson)   Western Springs 11/C Nice   vs   Bay Olympic 11/C Concords  
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th White)   Western Springs 11/W Real Madrid   vs   Ellerslie AFC 11/W Green  
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Red)   Western Springs 12/R Vulcans   vs   Western Springs 12/R Raiders  
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th White)   Western Springs 12/W Terminators   vs   Bay Olympic 12/W K2's  
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 14th Division 1)   Western Springs G14/1 Malaga   vs   Three Kings Utd G14/1 Blue  
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1)   Western Springs (M1) Monro   vs   SAR AFC (M1) Bullett Boyz  
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters)   Western Springs M40/3M Reefers   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/3M) Hoppers  
13/05/17 (Sat) 16:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   Western Springs M40/1 Royal   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/1)  
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference)   Western Springs 14C Espanyol   vs   Forrest Hill Milford 14C Athletico  
14/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (15th Grade Conference)   Western Springs 15C Vespas   vs   North Shore Utd 15C  
19/05/17 (Fri) 12:00 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 3)   Western Springs 13C Vipers   vs   Hibiscus Coast 13M  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Crimson)   Western Springs 11/C Equipe   vs   Bay Olympic 11/C Jets  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Red)   Western Springs 11/R Barcelona   vs   Fencibles 11/R Collie  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grey)   Western Springs 12/Gy Verde   vs   Western Springs 12/Gr Jedis  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Orange)   Western Springs 12/Or Strikers   vs   Fencibles 12/Or Topham  
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 North)   Western Springs 14/3N Deportivo   vs   Western Springs 14/3N Corinthians  
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 1)   Western Springs 17/1 Cyclones   vs   Bay Olympic 17/1 Dynamites  
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 3)   Western Springs M35/3 Goldenballs   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M35/3) Legionnaires  
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (15th Grade Metro)   Western Springs 15M Cruzeiro   vs   Ellerslie AFC 15M Red  
21/05/17 (Sun) 14:00 (17th Grade Metro)   Western Springs 17M   vs   Waiheke Utd AFC 17M  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Crimson)   Western Springs 11/C Equipe   vs   Metro FC 11/Cr Comets  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th White)   Western Springs 11/W Real Madrid   vs   Papakura City FC 11/W  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Green)   Western Springs 12/Gr Nero   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 12/G Yellow  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th White)   Western Springs 12/W Terminators   vs   Ellerslie AFC 12/W Green  
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North)   Western Springs 13/3N Paston   vs   Western Springs 13/3N Lochhead  
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1)   Western Springs (M1) Monro   vs   Drury Utd (M1) MacWeld  
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference)   Western Springs M40C Kosmos   vs   Takapuna AFC (M40C) Brasilia  
27/05/17 (Sat) 16:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   Western Springs M40/1 Fatboys   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/1)  
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Metro)   Western Springs 17M   vs   Birkenhead Utd 17M  
18/06/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 Premier Division )   A1 Interdependiente FC   vs   A1 Bohemian Celtic 2  
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (14th Grade Conference)   Western Springs 14C Sonics   vs   Waitakere City 14C  
30/07/17 (Sun) 14:45 (ASFA 2017 Premier Division )   A1 Internationale FC   vs   A1 Auckland Wanderers  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News