Seddon Fields 3

Venue Address
180 Meola Road

Pt Chevelier
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Crimson) 4     Western Springs 11/C Nice   def.   Bay Olympic 11/C Jets
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Orange) 5     Western Springs 11/Or Forza   def.   Three Kings Utd 11/Or Rayner
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Red) 1     Western Springs 12/R Vulcans   def. by   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 12/R Wizards
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th White) 1     Western Springs 12/W Avengers   vs   Bay Olympic 12/W K2's
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 13th Premier) Western Springs G13/P Sportivo   def. by   Norwest Utd G13P Firebirds
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1) 11     Western Springs (M1) Monro   def.   High School Old Boys (M1) Red
01/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 3     Western Springs M40/3M Reefers   def.   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Hombres de Montana
02/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) 12     Western Springs (W2/3G2) Hot Springs   def.   Central Utd (W2/3/2)
02/04/17 (Sun) 14:45 (ASFA 2017 Premier Division ) 1     A1 Internationale FC   def. by   A1 The Patriot
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Crimson) 6     Western Springs 11/C Equipe   def.   Western Springs 11/C Nice
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th White) 12     Western Springs 11/W Phoenix   def.   Pukekohe AFC 11/W Green
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grey) 6     Western Springs 12/Gr Jedis   def.   Papakura City FC 12/Gr Cavaliers
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Purple) 1     Western Springs 12/P lightning   vs   Papatoetoe AFC 12/P Pirates
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 North) 2     Western Springs 14/2N Venom   def.   Bay Olympic 14/2N Commodores
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8) Western Springs (M8) Choppers   def. by   Papatoetoe AFC (M8) Toey MASIV
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 30 Group 1) 1     Western Springs M30/1 Stallions   def. by   Bay Olympic (M30/1) Clowns
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference) 1     Western Springs 14C Espanyol   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC 14C
09/04/17 (Sun) 12:30 (15th Grade Metro) 5     Western Springs 15M Cruzeiro   def.   Fencibles Utd 15M
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1) 6     Western Springs (M1) Monro   def.   Three Kings Utd (M1)
22/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4) 1     Western Springs (M4) Feat Ewane   def. by   Onehunga Mangere (M4) Prestige 10 
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th White) 4     Western Springs 11/W Real Madrid   def.   Fencibles 11/W Liverpool
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Crimson) 2     Western Springs 11/C Nice   def. by   Waiheke Utd AFC 11/C Dragonflies
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Orange) 7     Western Springs 11/Or Forza   def.   Manukau City AFC 11/Or
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 14th Division 1) 1     Western Springs G14/1 Malaga   def. by   Metro FC G14/1 Spirit
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 1     Western Springs M40/1 Geris   def. by   Mangere United (M40/1) Rewa Masters
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 6     Western Springs M40/1 Fatboys   def.   Mangere United (M40/1) NZ Masters
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:30 (AFF/NFF Womens Championship) 7     Western Springs (WChamp) Development   def.   Forrest Hill Milford (WChamp) Pace
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 City) 14     Western Springs 13/1C Regulators   def.   SAR 13/1C TITANS
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 16th Premier) 1     Western Springs G16P Chelsea   def. by   Norwest Utd G16P Glory
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 3) Western Springs (M3) Black Swans   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M3) Pitt
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 30 Group 2) Western Springs M30/2 Steamboats   def. by   Fencibles Utd AFC (M30/2) Pakuranga Legends
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) 8     Western Springs (W2/3G2) Hot Springs   def.   Bay Olympic (W2/3/2) Green
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Crimson) 4     Western Springs 11/C Nice   def.   Bay Olympic 11/C Concords
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th White) 3     Western Springs 11/W Real Madrid   def.   Ellerslie AFC 11/W Green
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Red) 4     Western Springs 12/R Vulcans   def.   Western Springs 12/R Raiders
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th White) 2     Western Springs 12/W Terminators   def. by   Bay Olympic 12/W K2's
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 14th Division 1) 1     Western Springs G14/1 Malaga   def. by   Three Kings Utd G14/1 Blue
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 3) Western Springs (M3) Pentakosiomedimnoi   def. by   Ellerslie AFC (M3) Business Time
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 2     Western Springs M40/3M Reefers   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/3M) Hoppers
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference) Western Springs 14C Espanyol   def. by   Forrest Hill Milford 14C Athletico
14/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (15th Grade Conference) 1     Western Springs 15C Vespas   def. by   North Shore Utd 15C
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Crimson) 3     Western Springs 11/C Equipe   def.   Bay Olympic 11/C Jets
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Red) Western Springs 11/R Barcelona   def. by   Fencibles 11/R Collie 14 
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 North) Western Springs 14/3N Deportivo   def. by   Western Springs 14/3N Corinthians
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 14th Premier Division) 4     Western Springs G14P Monaco   def.   Northland FC (G14P)
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:15 (AFF Mens Division 4) Western Springs (M4) Feat Ewane   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M4) Keats 10 
20/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 2     Western Springs M40/1 Galacticos   vs   Mangere United (M40/1) NZ Masters
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (15th Grade Metro) 7     Western Springs 15M Cruzeiro   def.   Ellerslie AFC 15M Red
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (14th Grade Conference) Western Springs 14C Sonics   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC 14C
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th White) 3     Western Springs 11/W Real Madrid   def.   Papakura City FC 11/W
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 11th Orange) 14     Western Springs G11/Or Napoli   def.   Metro FC G11/Or Pearls
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th White)   Western Springs 12/W Terminators   vs   Ellerslie AFC 12/W Green  
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1) 7     Western Springs (M1) Monro   def.   Drury Utd (M1) MacWeld
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference) 2     Western Springs M40C Kosmos   def. by   Takapuna AFC (M40C) Brasilia
28/05/17 (Sun)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Grading 12th Green) 2     Western Springs 12/Gr Nero   def. by   Onehunga Sports 12/G Phoenix
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 City)   Western Springs 13/2C Force   vs   Fencibles 13/3C Chelsea  
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 1)   Western Springs 17/1 Cyclones   vs   Fencibles 17/1 Haynes  
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Mens Over 35's Knockout Cup)   Western Springs M35/3 Goldenballs   vs   Papatoetoe AFC (M35/3) Red Mist  
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (14th Grade Conference)   Western Springs 14C Sonics   vs   Drury Utd 14C SAE  
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 City)   Western Springs 13/1C Regulators   vs   Fencibles 13/1C Bos  
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2)   Western Springs M40/2 Chevaliers   vs   Papatoetoe AFC (40/2) DJ Classicdaddy  
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference)   Western Springs M40C Hoops   vs   Fencibles Utd AFC (M40C) Dogbolters  
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 4)   Western Springs (W4) Gypsies   vs   Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC - (W4) Shennigans  
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference)   Western Springs M40C Hoops   vs   Pukekohe AFC (M40C)  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference)   Western Springs 14C Espanyol   vs   Greenhithe AFC 14C  
18/06/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 Premier Division )   A1 Interdependiente FC   vs   A1 Bohemian Celtic 2  
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 4)   Western Springs (W4) Gypsies   vs   Tuakau Soccer Club (W4)  
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (14th Grade Conference)   Western Springs 14C Sonics   vs   Waitakere City 14C  
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1)   Western Springs (M1) Monro   vs   Metro FC (M1) Wrimac  
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2)   Western Springs M35/2 Doctors   vs   Otahuhu Utd AFC (M35/2) AK BA  
08/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 3)   Western Springs (M3) Wanderers   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC (M3) The Phins  
08/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference)   Western Springs M40C Hoops   vs   East Coast Bays (M40C) Masters  
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1)   Western Springs (M1) Monro   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M1) Iguanas  
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference)   Western Springs M40C Kosmos   vs   Fencibles Utd AFC (M40C) Dogbolters  
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1)   Western Springs (M1) Monro   vs   Onehunga Sports (M1)  
22/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters)   Western Springs M40/3M Reefers   vs   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Bulavinaka Boys  
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters)   Western Springs M40/3M Mercenaries   vs   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Hombres de Montana  
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference)   Western Springs M40C Kosmos   vs   Hibiscus Coast (M40C) Rovers  
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 4)   Western Springs (W4) Gypsies   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC (W4) Blue  
30/07/17 (Sun) 14:45 (ASFA 2017 Premier Division )   A1 Internationale FC   vs   A1 Auckland Wanderers  
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8)   Western Springs (M8) White Swans   vs   Three Kings Utd (M8) Ramrod  
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference)   Western Springs M40C Kosmos   vs   East Coast Bays (M40C) Masters  
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 5)   Western Springs (M5) Hardly Athletic   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC (M5) Muss FC  
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference)   Western Springs M40C Hoops   vs   Glenfield Rovers (M40C) Harcourts  
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 3)   Western Springs (M3) Pentakosiomedimnoi   vs   Western Springs (M3) Black Swans  
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters)   Western Springs M40/3M Reefers   vs   Western Springs M40/3M Mercenaries  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News