Rongomai Reserve 2

Venue Address
Te Irirangi Dr

East Tamaki
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Division 1) SAR 14/1 BA JAGUARS   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 14/C White
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4) 1     SAR AFC (M40/4) Tavua   vs   Unimount (M40/4) HART
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 5     SAR AFC (M40/1) Nadro   def.   Western Springs M40/1 Fatboys
22/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 1) 2     SAR AFC (M1) Bullett Boyz   def.   High School Old Boys (M1) Red
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Purple) 5     SAR 11/1B COUGARS   def.   Central Utd 11/4A Geckos
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Lime) 2     SAR 11/2B LEOPARDS   def. by   Papatoetoe United FC 11/2B Hunters
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 North) 3     SAR 14/1 PANTHERS   def.   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 14/2 Jedis
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 16th Grade Division 1) 2     SAR 16/1 SHAKERS   def. by   Fencibles 16/1 Winchester
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 1) 9     SAR AFC (M35/1) Dreketi   def.   Mangere United (M35/1) Rakiraki
30/04/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 1 ) A3 Kamarak FC   def. by   A3 University of Auckland Reserves
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Division 1) 6     SAR 14/1 BA JAGUARS   def.   Fencibles Utd 14/1 Walters
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 4) 2     SAR AFC (M4) Botany   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC (M4) Horses
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2) 4     SAR AFC (M2) Waiyavi Blues   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC (M2) Jefferson FC
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Purple) 2     SAR 12/1A ALL STARS   def. by   Three Kings Utd 12/1A Blue
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 City) SAR 13/3A TITANS   def. by   Waiheke Utd AFC 13C Mangosta 16 
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 16th Grade Division 1) 1     SAR 16/1 SHAKERS   vs   Papakura City FC 16/1 Manchester United
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 1     SAR AFC (M40/1) Nadro   def. by   Mangere United (M40/1) NZ Masters
14/05/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 1 ) 1     A3 Kamarak FC   def. by   A3 HNK 10 
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 North) 5     SAR 14/1 PANTHERS   def.   Pukekohe AFC 14/3 Red
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 South) 3     SAR 14/2 TIGERS   def.   Waiheke Utd AFC 14/4 Grey Wolves
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 7) 2     SAR AFC (M7) M Sangam   vs   Papakura City FC (M7) Redsocks
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2) SAR AFC (M40/2) Labasa   def. by   Metro FC (M40/2) Signature Homes
21/05/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA KOCup L1/L2/Conference) 5     A3 Kamarak FC   def.   A5 Waiheke Old Boys FC
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Purple) SAR 12/1A ALL STARS   def. by   Western Springs 12/P Blanco
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 City) 2     SAR 13/3A TITANS   def. by   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 13/2A Dragons
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 1) 2     SAR AFC (M35/1) Dreketi   def.   Western Springs M35/1 Revolution
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 3) 4     SAR AFC (M/35/3) Rebels   def.   Western Springs M35/3 Goldenballs
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 1) 2     SAR 15/1 CHEETAHS   vs   Papatoetoe AFC 15/1 Lightning
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Mens Over 40's Knockout Cup) 1     SAR AFC (M40/3S) Levuka   def. by   SAR AFC (M40/2) Labasa
04/06/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA KOCup L1/L2/Conference) 2     A3 Kamarak FC   def.   A4 Double Rum Greenhithe
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 1) 3     SAR 14/1 BA JAGUARS   def.   SAR 14/1 PANTHERS
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2) 2     SAR AFC (M40/2) Labasa   def.   Fencibles Utd AFC (M40/2) Knaves
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4) 4     SAR AFC (M4) Botany   def.   Papakura City FC (M4) Bula
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 1) SAR 14/1 PANTHERS   def. by   Papatoetoe AFC 14/1 Pumas
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 16th Grade Division 1) 12     SAR 16/1 SHAKERS   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 16/1 Blue
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2) 2     SAR AFC (M40/2) Labasa   vs   Mangere United (M40/2) Ba Federal
18/06/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 1 ) 1     A3 Kamarak FC   def.   A3 Nixon Park FC
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 1)   SAR 14/1 BA JAGUARS   vs   Western Springs 14/1 Venom  
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 1)   SAR 15/1 CHEETAHS   vs   Bay Olympic 15/1 Cannons  
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   SAR AFC (M40/1) Nadro   vs   Mangere United (M40/1) Rewa Masters  
25/06/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 1 )   A3 Kamarak FC   vs   A3 Zamantix Rovers Return  
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 1)   SAR 14/1 PANTHERS   vs   Papakura City FC 14/1 Rangers  
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2)   SAR AFC (M40/2) Labasa   vs   Western Springs M40/2 Chevaliers  
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 1)   SAR AFC (M1) Bullett Boyz   vs   Western Springs (M1) TYO  
08/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 1)   SAR 14/1 BA JAGUARS   vs   Fencibles Utd 14/1 Walters  
08/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4)   SAR AFC (M40/4) Tavua   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M40/4) Rebels  
08/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 1)   SAR AFC (M35/1) Dreketi   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M35/1) Kelly Shambles  
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors)   SAR AFC (M40/3S) ESS Lautoka Veterans   vs   Papakura City FC (M40/3S) Wanderers  
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   SAR AFC (M40/1) Lautoka   vs   Western Springs M40/1 Royal  
16/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 1 )   A3 Kamarak FC   vs   A3 Auckland Wanderers 2  
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 3A)   SAR 13/3A TITANS   vs   Fencibles 13/3A Walsh  
22/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 1)   SAR 14/1 PANTHERS   vs   Three Kings Utd 14/1 Teal  
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4)   SAR AFC (M40/4) Tavua   vs   Otahuhu Utd AFC (40/4) Ba  
22/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 1)   SAR AFC (M35/1) Dreketi   vs   Three Kings Utd M35/1 Destroyers  
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 1)   SAR 14/1 BA JAGUARS   vs   Papakura City FC 14/1 Rangers  
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 4)   SAR AFC (M4) Botany   vs   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC (M4) Pumaz  
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   SAR AFC (M40/1) Lautoka   vs   Western Springs M40/1 Fatboys  
30/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 1 )   A3 Kamarak FC   vs   A3 Dalian FC  
05/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 2)   SAR 14/2 TIGERS   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 14/2 Jedis  
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 1)   SAR 15/1 CHEETAHS   vs   Manukau City AFC 15/1  
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   SAR AFC (M40/1) Nadro   vs   Western Springs M40/1 Geris  
12/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 1)   SAR 14/1 PANTHERS   vs   Fencibles Utd 14/1 Walters  
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 4)   SAR AFC (M4) Botany   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M4) Keats  
19/08/17 (Sat) 12:15 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   SAR AFC (M40/1) Nadro   vs   Western Springs M40/1 Royal  
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 1)   SAR AFC (M1) Bullett Boyz   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M1) Boylan  
26/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   SAR AFC (M40/1) Nadro   vs   SAR AFC (M40/1) Lautoka  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News