Lloyd Elsmore Park 1Snr

Venue Address
20 Cascades Road

Pakuranga
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 1) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC (W2) Yellow   def.   Fencibles Utd (W2)
22/04/17 (Sat) 12:15 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC (CLR) Reserves   def. by   Lynn Avon AFC (CLR) Reserves
22/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC (CL)   def.   Lynn Avon AFC (CL)
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 4) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC (W4) Blue   def. by   Metro FC (W4) Moxies
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 14C   def. by   North Shore Utd 14C
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Conference) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC 17C   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 17C
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 South) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC 13/3B Royal   def.   Drury Utd 13/4 Missiles
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 7) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC (M7) Rangers   def. by   Papakura City FC (M7) Redsocks
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 3) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC (M3) The Phins   def.   Western Springs (M3) Pentakosiomedimnoi
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC (M2) Jefferson FC   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Bish
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 4     Bucklands Beach AFC (M40/3M) Thunderbirds   def.   Unimount (M40/3M) Tripzville
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 1) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC (W2) Yellow   def.   Papatoetoe AFC (W3) Cougars and Cubs
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 South) Bucklands Beach AFC 13/3A Navy   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 13/3B Royal
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 16/1 Yellow   vs   Pukekohe AFC 16/1 Red
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2) Bucklands Beach AFC (M2) Jefferson FC   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Muir
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 1) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC (W2) Yellow   vs   Waiheke Utd AFC Quickcats (W2)
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 North) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 14/2 Blue   vs   Bay Olympic 14/3 Commodores
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 16/1 Blue   def. by   Fencibles 16/1 Winchester 16 
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC (M40/3M) Thunderbirds   def. by   Western Springs M40/3M Mercenaries
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Conference) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC 15C   def.   Hibiscus Coast AFC 15C
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Northern KO Cup) 10     Bucklands Beach AFC (M4) Horses   def.   Unimount (M6) Red Devils
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Mens Over 40's Knockout Cup) 6     Bucklands Beach AFC (M40/3M) Thunderbirds   def.   Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M40/4) Coasters
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference) Bucklands Beach AFC 14C   def. by   Forrest Hill Milford 14C Athletico
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Conference) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC 17C   def. by   North Shore Utd 17C
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC 13/1 White   def.   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 13/2A Gunners
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 2) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 14/2 Blue   def.   Waiuku AFC 14/2 Blue
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 7) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC (M7) Rangers   def. by   SAR AFC (M7) M Sangam
11/06/17 (Sun) 14:45 (19th Grade Sunday Division 1) 9     Bucklands Beach AFC 19/S2 Yellow   def.   Ellerslie AFC 19/S1 Black
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 3A) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 13/3A Navy   def. by   Fencibles 13/3A Walsh
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 1) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC 13/1 Blue   def.   Papatoetoe United FC 13/1 Jaguars
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 4) Bucklands Beach AFC (M4) Horses   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M4) Keats
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2) 7     Bucklands Beach AFC (M2) Jefferson FC   def.   Ellerslie AFC (M2) Deceptively Slow
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC 14C   def.   East Coast Bays 14C Development
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 1) Bucklands Beach AFC 13/1 White   def. by   Manurewa AFC 13/1 Pumas
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 16/1 Blue   def. by   Ellerslie AFC Boys 16/1 Black 10 
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC (M2) Jefferson FC   def. by   Manurewa AFC (M2)
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 14th Division 1) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC G14/1 Yellow   def.   Metro FC G14/1 Spirit
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 16/1 Blue   def. by   Waiheke Utd AFC 16/1 Cheetahs 10 
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC (M40/3M) Thunderbirds   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/3M) EastSide Massive
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 5) Bucklands Beach AFC (M5) Muss FC   def. by   Drury Utd (M5) Bellancas
22/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC (M2) Jefferson FC   def.   SAR AFC (M2) Waiyavi Blues
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2) Bucklands Beach AFC (W2) Yellow   def. by   Metro FC (W2) Frankcom
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 1) Bucklands Beach AFC 13/1 White   def. by   Fencibles 13/1 Ritesh
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 2) 8     Bucklands Beach AFC 14/2 Blue   def.   Western Springs 14/2 Corinthians
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 7) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC (M7) Rangers   def.   Waiuku AFC (M7)
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 3B) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC 13/3B Royal   def.   Ellerslie AFC 13/3B White
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) Bucklands Beach AFC 16/1 Blue   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC 16/1 Yellow
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 10     Bucklands Beach AFC (M40/3M) Thunderbirds   def.   Bay Olympic (M40/3M) Westies
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 2) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC 15/2 Blue   vs   Pukekohe AFC 15/2 Blue
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2) Bucklands Beach AFC (M2) Jefferson FC   def. by   Three Kings Utd (M2) Rangers
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Conference) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC 17C   def. by   Forrest Hill Milford 17C
19/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 1) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 13/1 White   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/1 Yellow
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup) Bucklands Beach AFC (W4) Blue   def. by   Central Utd (WCon) 12 
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 1) Bucklands Beach AFC 13/1 White   def. by   Western Springs 13/1 Regulators
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC (M6) Red Bulls   def.   Otahuhu Utd AFC (M6) Tivaros
26/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC (M2) Jefferson FC   def.   Ellerslie AFC (M2) Diamonds
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
14:45 (AFF Mens Division 3) 5     Bucklands Beach AFC (M3) The Phins   def.   Ellerslie AFC (M3) Shotaholics
09/09/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 7     Bucklands Beach AFC (M6) Red Bulls   def.   Pukekohe AFC (M6) 4ths

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News