Colin Maiden Park 4

Venue Address
Merton Road

St Johns
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 6) 4     Unimount (M6) Red Devils   def.   SAR AFC (M6) For-Play
09/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2017 Premier Division ) 1     A1 Bohemian Celtic 2   vs   A1 Interdependiente FC
22/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 6) 2     Unimount (M6) Pittas   def.   Metro FC (M6) Hawthorne
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA 2017 Premier Division )   A1 Bohemian Celtic 1   vs   A1 The Patriot  
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference) 2     Unimount (M40C) Villa   vs   Hibiscus Coast (M40C) Rovers
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 4     Unimount (M40/3M) Tripzville   def.   Ellerslie AFC (M40/3M) Mustangs
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 30 Group 1) Unimount (M30/1) Avengers   def. by   Western Springs M30/1 Go Feet
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4) 2     Unimount (M40/4) HART   def. by   Fencibles Utd AFC (M40/4) Digga
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 2) 1     A4 Auckland Unicorns   def. by   A4 Aotea-Sport Eastern
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   Unimount (M40/1) HAWKS   vs   Western Springs M40/1 Fatboys  
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 6)   Unimount (M6) Red Devils   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC (M6) Red Bulls  
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 1 )   A3 Nixon Park FC   vs   A3 Auckland Wanderers 2  
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference)   Unimount (M40C) Villa   vs   Western Springs M40C Kosmos  
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 1 )   A3 Nixon Park FC   vs   A3 HNK  
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:15 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves)   Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CRL)   vs   Glen Eden Reserves (CLR)  
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference)   Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CL)   vs   Glen Eden Rangers (CL)  
08/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference)   Unimount (M40C) Villa   vs   Takapuna AFC (M40C) Brasilia  
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters)   Unimount (M40/3M) Tripzville   vs   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Hombres de Montana  
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 2)   A4 Zamantix Force   vs   A4 Viti FC  
22/07/17 (Sat) 12:15 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves)   Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CRL)   vs   Lynn Avon AFC (CLR) Reserves  
22/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference)   Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CL)   vs   Lynn Avon AFC (CL)  
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 1 )   A3 Nixon Park FC   vs   A3 University of Auckland Reserves  
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters)   Unimount (M40/3M) Tripzville   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC (M40/3M) Thunderbirds  
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6)   Unimount (M6) Red Devils   vs   Unimount (M6) Pittas  
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters)   Unimount (M40/3M) Tripzville   vs   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Bulavinaka Boys  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News