Colin Maiden Park 4

Venue Address
Merton Road

St Johns
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 6) 4     Unimount (M6) Red Devils   def.   SAR AFC (M6) For-Play
09/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2017 Premiership Division ) 1     A1 Bohemian Celtic 2   vs   A1 Interdependiente FC
22/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 6) 2     Unimount (M6) Pittas   def.   Metro FC (M6) Hawthorne
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA 2017 Premiership Division )   A1 Bohemian Celtic 1   vs   A1 The Patriot  
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference) 2     Unimount (M40C) Villa   vs   Hibiscus Coast (M40C) Rovers
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 4     Unimount (M40/3M) Tripzville   def.   Ellerslie AFC (M40/3M) Mustangs
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 30 Group 1) Unimount (M30/3) Avengers   def. by   Western Springs M30/1 Go Feet
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4) 2     Unimount (M40/4) HART   def. by   Fencibles Utd AFC (M40/4) Digga
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2017 League 2) 1     A4 Auckland Unicorns   def. by   A4 Aotea-Sport Eastern
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 1     Unimount (M40/1) HAWKS   def. by   Western Springs M40/1 Fatboys
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 30 Division 3) 3     Unimount (M30/3) Avengers   def.   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC (M30/3)
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference) 4     Unimount (M40C) Villa   def.   Western Springs M40C Kosmos
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:15 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves) 3     Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CRL)   def.   Glen Eden Reserves (CLR)
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference) 5     Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CL)   def.   Glen Eden Rangers (CL)
08/07/17 (Sat)
(POSTPONED)
13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   Unimount (M40/1) HAWKS   vs   Mangere United (M40/1) Rewa Masters  
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 3     Unimount (M40/3M) Tripzville   def.   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Hombres de Montana
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA 2017 Premiership Division ) A1 Zamantix Rovers   def. by   A1 Internationale FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (ASFA 2017 League 1 ) 2     A3 Nixon Park FC   def.   A3 University of Auckland Reserves
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters)   Unimount (M40/3M) Tripzville   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC (M40/3M) Thunderbirds  
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6)   Unimount (M6) Red Devils   vs   Unimount (M6) Pittas  
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters)   Unimount (M40/3M) Tripzville   vs   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Bulavinaka Boys  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference)   Unimount (M40C) Villa   vs   Takapuna AFC (M40C) Brasilia  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News