Greenmount Reserve 1

Venue Address
Guys Road

Manukau
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Grey) Fencibles 11/2B Khan   def. by   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/2B Saint Germain
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Lime) 4     Fencibles 11/2A Kershaw   def.   Papatoetoe United FC 11/2B Hunters
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Crimson) 1     Fencibles 12/2B Dashper   vs   Waiuku AFC 12/2B Sharks
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Lime) 8     Fencibles 12/2A Maiava   def.   Central Utd 12/2B (SPC) Hastings
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2) 3     Papatoetoe United FC (M2) Saanjh   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Bish
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Grey) Fencibles 11/2A Mansour   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/2A Blue
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Navy) 6     Fencibles 11/3A Everton   def.   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/3B Fusion
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Navy) 4     Fencibles 12/3S Man City   def.   Central Utd 12/3N (SPC) D'Souza
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Orange) 6     Fencibles 12/1B Topham   def.   Metro FC 12/1B Wynrs
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Grey) 8     Fencibles 11/2A Mansour   def.   Ellerslie AFC 11/2B Gold
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Lime) 7     Fencibles 11/2A Kershaw   def.   Bay Olympic 11/2B Cobras
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Navy) 2     Fencibles 12/3S Man City   def. by   Three Kings Utd 12/3N Robinson
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Red) 7     Fencibles 12/4N Burnley   def.   Western Springs 12/4N Raiders
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Red) 2     Fencibles 11/4B Collie   def. by   Papatoetoe AFC 11/4A Hurricanes
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Lime) 3     Fencibles 12/2A Maiava   def.   Three Kings Utd 12/2B Hewett
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 1) 2     SAR AFC (M1) Bullett Boyz   def.   Three Kings Utd (M1)
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th White) 2     Fencibles 11/5 Liverpool   def. by   Manurewa AFC 11/4B Vikings
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Red) 9     Fencibles 12/3S Manchester Utd   def.   Pukekohe AFC 12/4S Green
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Navy) Fencibles 12/3S Man City   vs   Waiheke Utd AFC 12/3N Moose
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Red) 2     Fencibles 12/4N Burnley   vs   Papakura City FC 12/4S Liverpool
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Fencibles 9/1 White   vs   Three Kings Utd 9/1 Silver  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 1 B)   Fencibles 10/1B Bousader   vs   Fencibles 10/1B Cook  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 12th Blue) Fencibles G12/1 Ferns   def. by   Ellerslie AFC G12/1 Red
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Grey) 1     Fencibles 11/2B Khan   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/2A Blue
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 7     SAR AFC (M40/1) Lautoka   def.   Three Kings Utd M40/1 SomeKaos
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 1 B)   Fencibles 10/1B Cook   vs   Pukekohe AFC 10/1B Blue  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 3 C)   Fencibles 10/3C Chelsea   vs   Metro FC 10/3C Mariners  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Navy) 4     Fencibles 11/3A Everton   def.   Clevedon FC 11/3A Cannons
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Red) 2     Fencibles 11/4B Collie   def. by   Bay Olympic 11/4A Supersonics
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 1 B)   Fencibles 10/1B Cook   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/1B Black  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Fencibles 10/2A Blundell   vs   SAR 10/2A PRIDE  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 2) 1     Fencibles G11/2 White   def.   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G11/2 Cyclones
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1B) 1     Fencibles 12/1B Topham   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC 12/1B Blue
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4S) 1     Fencibles 12/4S Arsenal   vs   Ellerslie AFC 12/4S Green
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3A) 2     Fencibles 11/3A Everton   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/3A Real Madrid
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 4B) 3     Fencibles 11/4B Collie   vs   Manurewa AFC 11/4B Vikings
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1B) 1     Fencibles 11/1B Storm   def.   Bay Olympic 11/1B 747s
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2B) Fencibles 12/2B Dashper   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/2B Blue
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3S) 4     Fencibles 12/3S Manchester Utd   vs   Pukekohe AFC 12/3S Red
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2A) 3     Fencibles 12/2A Maiava   def.   Manurewa AFC 12/2A Sharks
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Fencibles 10/3A Trathen   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 10/3A  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 3 B)   Fencibles 10/3B Werthiem   vs   Central Utd 10/3B Orcas  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 B)   Fencibles 10/1B Bousader   vs   Bay Olympic 10/1B Hurricanes  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4S) 2     Fencibles 12/4S Arsenal   def.   Pukekohe AFC 12/4S Green
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Fencibles 10/6 West Brom   vs   Metro FC 10/6 Roar  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Fencibles 10/6 Mand   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 10/6 Red Falcons  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1B)   Fencibles 11/1B Storm   vs   SAR 11/1B COUGARS  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 4B)   Fencibles 11/4B Collie   vs   Bay Olympic 11/4B Aces  
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2A)   Fencibles 11/2A Kershaw   vs   Waiuku AFC 11/2A Pythons  
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 5)   Fencibles 11/5 Bailey   vs   Pukekohe AFC 11/5 Green  
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2B)   Fencibles 12/2B Dashper   vs   Three Kings Utd 12/2B Spencer  
08/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 1 B)   Fencibles 10/1B Cook   vs   Fencibles 10/1B Bousader  
08/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Fencibles 10/P Spurs   vs   Fencibles 10/P Celtic  
08/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2B)   Fencibles 11/2B Khan   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 11/2B Ninjas  
08/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 5)   Fencibles 11/5 Liverpool   vs   Papakura City FC 11/5  
08/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Championship 12th Grade Division 1)   Fencibles G12/1 Ferns   vs   Three Kings Utd G12/1 Lomax  
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 1 B)   Fencibles 10/1B Bousader   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1B Black  
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 4 A)   Fencibles 10/4A Liverpool   vs   Drury Utd 10/4A Gators  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Fencibles 10/3A Trathen   vs   Clevedon FC 10/3A Cobras  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1B)   Fencibles 11/1B Storm   vs   Manurewa AFC 11/1B SAE Yellow  
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2A)   Fencibles 12/2A Maiava   vs   Central Utd 12/2A Jaguars  
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2B)   Fencibles 12/2B Dashper   vs   Papatoetoe AFC 12/2B Warriors  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 1 B)   Fencibles 10/1B Cook   vs   Bay Olympic 10/1B Hurricanes  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 3 C)   Fencibles 10/3C Chelsea   vs   Bay Olympic 10/3C Blizzards  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 5)   Fencibles 11/5 Bailey   vs   Otahuhu Utd AFC 11/5  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Premier Division)   Fencibles 11/P Brown   vs   Onehunga Sports 11/P Gunners  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2B)   Fencibles 12/2B Dashper   vs   Waiuku AFC 12/2B Sharks  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3S)   Fencibles 12/3S Man City   vs   Pukekohe AFC 12/3S Red  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Fencibles 10/3A Trathen   vs   Western Springs 10/3A Experto  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Fencibles 10/6 Arsenal   vs   Metro FC 10/6 Jets  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2B)   Fencibles 11/2B Khan   vs   Bay Olympic 11/2B Cobras  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 5)   Fencibles 11/5 Liverpool   vs   Pukekohe AFC 11/5 Green  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Fencibles 10/3A Trathen   vs   Central Utd 10/3A Dolphins  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Fencibles 10/6 Arsenal   vs   Metro FC 10/6 Roar  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2A)   Fencibles 11/2A Kershaw   vs   Three Kings Utd 11/2A Restall  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 5)   Fencibles 11/5 Bailey   vs   Western Springs 11/5 Flamencos  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News