Papatoetoe Rec 3

Venue Address
Great South Road

Papatoetoe
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Lime) Papatoetoe United FC 11/2B Hunters   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 11/2A Black
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Papatoetoe United FC 10/1C Sharks   vs   Metro FC 10/1C Phoenix  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 4 A)   Papatoetoe United FC 10/4A   vs   Drury Utd 10/4A Gators  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 4)   Papatoetoe United FC 9/4 Tigers   vs   Clendon Utd 9/4 Storm  
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 11th Lime) 5     Papatoetoe United FC 11/2B Hunters   def.   Bay Olympic 11/2B Cobras
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Papatoetoe United FC 10/1C Sharks   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/1C Hacket [Blue]  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Papatoetoe United FC 9/5 Kings   vs   Metro FC 9/5 Slammers  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 4 A)   Papatoetoe United FC 10/4A   vs   Bay Olympic 10/4A Stormz  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 3)   Papatoetoe United FC 9/3 Avengers   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/3 Mountainairs  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Papatoetoe United FC 9/5 Kings   vs   Ellerslie AFC Boys 9/5 Gold  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Papatoetoe United FC 10/1C Sharks   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1C Yellow  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Papatoetoe United FC 9/5 Kings   vs   Central Utd 9/5 Eagles  
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 4 A)   Papatoetoe United FC 10/4A   vs   Tuakau Soccer Club 10/4A  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 4)   Papatoetoe United FC 9/4 Tigers   vs   Drury Utd 9/4 Fury  
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 4 A)   Papatoetoe United FC 10/4A   vs   Bay Olympic 10/4A Thunderbolts  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Papatoetoe United FC 9/5 Kings   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 9/5 Falcons  
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Papatoetoe United FC 10/1C Sharks   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10/1C Eagles  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Papatoetoe United FC 10/6 Red Falcons   vs   Fencibles 10/6 Arsenal  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 4 A)   Papatoetoe United FC 10/4A   vs   Fencibles 10/4A Liverpool  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Papatoetoe United FC 10/1C Sharks   vs   Waiuku AFC 10/1C Dragons  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Papatoetoe United FC 9/5 Kings   vs   Manurewa AFC 9/5 Hurricanes  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 4 A)   Papatoetoe United FC 10/4A   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/4A Minions  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Papatoetoe United FC 10/1C Sharks   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/1C McKay [Green]  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 4)   Papatoetoe United FC 9/4 Tigers   vs   Pukekohe AFC 9/4 Blue  
26/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 4 A)   Papatoetoe United FC 10/4A   vs   Manukau City AFC 10/4A Black  
26/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Papatoetoe United FC 9/5 Kings   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 9/5 White  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News