Bledisloe Park 3

Venue Address
John Street

Pukekohe
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Grey) 7     Pukekohe AFC 11/2A Blue   def.   Fencibles 11/2B Khan
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 B)   Pukekohe AFC 10/1B Blue   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/1B Black  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Grey) 5     Pukekohe AFC 11/2A Blue   def.   Drury Utd 11/2B Falcons
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Navy) 3     Pukekohe AFC 11/3B Red   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/3A Green
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 5) 3     Pukekohe AFC 11/5 Green   def.   Otahuhu Utd AFC 11/5
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3B) 3     Pukekohe AFC 11/3B Red   vs   Bay Olympic 11/3B Jets
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2A) 2     Pukekohe AFC 11/2A Blue   vs   Three Kings Utd 11/2A Restall
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Championship 12th Grade Division 3) Pukekohe AFC G12/3 Girls   vs   Waiheke Utd AFC G12/3
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 5) Pukekohe AFC 11/5 Green   vs   Drury Utd 11/5 Magpies
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3B) 17     Pukekohe AFC 11/3B Red   def.   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/3B Fusion
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2A) 4     Pukekohe AFC 11/2A Blue   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/2A Black
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Championship 12th Grade Division 3) Pukekohe AFC G12/3 Girls   def. by   Drury Utd G12/3 Blaze
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3B) 2     Pukekohe AFC 11/3B Red   vs   Drury Utd 11/3B Dragons
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2A) 4     Pukekohe AFC 11/2A Blue   def.   Waiheke Utd AFC 11/2A Dragonflies
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 5) 4     Pukekohe AFC 11/5 Green   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 11/5 Green
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Championship 12th Grade Division 3) Pukekohe AFC G12/3 Girls   def. by   Bay Olympic G12/3 Whirlwinds
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2A) 1     Pukekohe AFC 11/2A Blue   def. by   Fencibles 11/2A Mansour
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Girls Championship 12th Grade Division 3) Pukekohe AFC G12/3 Girls   def. by   Papakura City FC G12/3 Supremes

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News