Eastdale Park 5

Venue Address
Eastdale Road

Avondale
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Girls Grading 16th Division 1) 2     Western Springs G16/1 Pink Panthers   def. by   Western Springs G16/1 Dragons
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 3) Western Springs 15/3 West Ham   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 15/3 Yellow
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 1     Western Springs M40/1 Fatboys   def. by   SAR AFC (M40/1) Lautoka
14/05/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 Championship Division ) 2     A2 Khukuri FC   def. by   A2 United FC
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2) 2     Western Springs M40/2 Chevaliers   def. by   Waiuku AFC (M40/2)
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 1) 2     Metro FC (W2) MacCallum   vs   Fencibles Utd (W2)
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Championship) 1     Central Utd (MCD) UoA   def. by   Unimount (MCD) Mountaineers
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4) 2     Lynn-Avon Utd AFC (M4) Pumaz   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC (M4) Horses
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls 14th Division 1) 1     Metro FC G14/1 Spirit   vs   Fencibles G14/1 Little
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 30 Division 3) 4     Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC (M30/3) Lizard Kings   def.   Bay Olympic (M30/3) Konini
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2) 2     Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC (M35/2) Young Stallions   def.   Onehunga Mangere (M35/2) Hustlers
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:30 (AFF Mens Division 5) Waiheke Utd AFC (M5)   def. by   Drury Utd (M5) Bellancas 11 
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 2) 3     Central Utd 14/2 Sonics   def.   Drury Utd 14/2 Torpedoes
01/07/17 (Sat)
(.)
13:00 (AFF Mens Championship) 1     Central Utd (MCD) UoA   def. by   Western Springs (MCD) Olys
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8) 1     Central Utd (M8) Birthday Boys   vs   Papatoetoe AFC (M8) Toey MASIV
22/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 1)   Central Utd (M35/1)   vs   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC (M35/1)  
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 2)   Central Utd 14/2 Sonics   vs   SAR 14/2 TIGERS  
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Championship)   Central Utd (MCD) UoA   vs   Papatoetoe United FC (MCD)  
29/07/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 1)   Central Utd (M35/1)   vs   Mangere United (M35/1) Rakiraki  
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Metro 2nd Round)   Central Utd 15M   vs   North Shore Utd 15M Jetts  
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8)   Central Utd (M8) Birthday Boys   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M8) Kayne East)  
12/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 2)   Central Utd 14/2 Sonics   vs   Western Springs 14/2 Corinthians  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (13th Grade Conference)   Central Utd 13C   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 13C White  
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Metro 2nd Round)   Central Utd 15M   vs   Onehunga Sports 15M  
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 2)   Central Utd 14/2 Sonics   vs   Waiuku AFC 14/2 Blue  
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Championship)   Central Utd (MCD) UoA   vs   Waiuku AFC (MCD)  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8)   Central Utd (M8) Birthday Boys   vs   Western Springs (M8) Dirty Houdinis  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News