Te Puru 3

Venue Address
953 Whitford/Maraetai Road

Beachlands
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Brown) 2     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 12/3S Goonies   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 12/3S Bula Boys
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Grey) 1     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/2B Saint Germain   vs   Drury Utd 11/2B Falcons
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 Town) 3     Beachlands Maraetai AFC G13/1 Magic   def.   Drury Utd G13/2 Panthers
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Brown) 1     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 12/3S Goonies   vs   Papatoetoe AFC 12/4S Pumas
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Grey) 1     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/2B Saint Germain   def. by   Fencibles 11/2A Mansour
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 Town) 2     Beachlands Maraetai AFC G13/1 Magic   vs   Papakura City FC G13/1 Piranhas
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Navy) 1     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/3B Fusion   def. by   Otahuhu Utd AFC 11/3A Panda Squad
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Brown) 2     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 12/3S Goonies   vs   Pukekohe AFC 12/3S Red
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3B) 1     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/3B Fusion   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 11/3B Cyclones
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2A) 3     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 12/2A Raptors   def.   Manukau City AFC 12/2A
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 1) Beachlands Maraetai AFC 15/1 Coasters   def. by   Fencibles 15/1
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2B) 2     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/2B Saint Germain   def. by   Central Utd 11/2B Dragons
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2A) 6     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 12/2A Raptors   def.   Manurewa AFC 12/2A Sharks
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2B) 6     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/2B Saint Germain   def.   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 11/2B Ninjas
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
09:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2B) 1     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/2B Saint Germain   def.   Ellerslie AFC 11/2B Gold
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3A) 2     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/3A Real Madrid   def. by   Manurewa AFC 11/3A Stingers
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3S) Beachlands Maraetai AFC 12/3S Goonies   def. by   Clendon Utd 12/3S All Stars

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News