Seddon Fields 2 FT (Football Turf, see rules for use)

Venue Address
180 Meola Road

Pt Chevelier
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 12th Green) 7     Western Springs G12/1 Java   def.   Bay Olympic G12/3 Whirlwinds
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Brown) 6     Western Springs 11/3A Bocca Juniors   def.   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 11/4B Hawks
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 City) 2     Western Springs G13/P Emeralds   def.   Papatoetoe AFC G13/1 Pixies
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 Town) 2     Western Springs G13/1 Firebirds   vs   Three Kings Utd G13/1 Perry
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 North) 3     Western Springs 14/4 Deportivo   def. by   Bay Olympic 14/2 Buggatis
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 30 Group 2) 3     Western Springs M30/2 Inter Paris   def.   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC (M30/3)
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 4     Western Springs M40/1 Fatboys   def.   Three Kings Utd M40/1 Havoc
01/04/17 (Sat) 16:30 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference) 1     Western Springs M40C Kosmos   def. by   Unimount (M40C) Villa
02/04/17 (Sun) 11:15 (14th Grade Metro) Western Springs 14M Firebolts   vs   Northland FC 14M
02/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (14th Grade Conference) 6     Western Springs 14C Sonics   def.   North Shore Utd 14C
02/04/17 (Sun) 14:45 (ASFA 2017 Premier Division ) 1     A1 Interdependiente FC   def. by   A1 Auckland Volcanoes
07/04/17 (Fri) 19:30 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 1) 4     Western Springs M35/1 Revolution   def.   Central Utd (M35/1)
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 12th Green) Western Springs G12/2 Aurora   def. by   Metro FC G12/2 Red
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Brown) 1     Western Springs 11/3B Dynamos   def. by   Western Springs 11/3A Bocca Juniors
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 City) Western Springs G13/1 Girls United   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC G13/1 White
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Green) 5     Western Springs 12/P Nero   def.   Central Utd 12/1A Yellow
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 14th Premier Division) 2     Western Springs G14/P Monaco   vs   Three Kings Utd G14/P Metzger
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:15 (AFF Mens Division 8) 1     Western Springs (M8) White Swans   def. by   Central Utd (M8) Birthday Boys
08/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (AFF Mens Championship) 2     Western Springs (MCD) Olys   def.   Central Utd (MCD) UoA
08/04/17 (Sat) 16:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 4     Western Springs M40/1 Royal   def. by   Mangere United (M40/1) NZ Masters
09/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference) 1     Western Springs 16M   def. by   Onehunga Sports 16M
09/04/17 (Sun) 14:00 (17th Grade Metro) 8     Western Springs 17M   def.   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 17M
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 30 Group 2) 6     Western Springs M30/2 Inter Paris   def.   Bay Olympic (M30/2) Originals
22/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 1     Western Springs M40/3M Reefers   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC (M40/3M) Thunderbirds
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 12th Blue) Western Springs G12/2 Diamonds   def. by   Three Kings Utd G12/1 Lomax
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 City) 5     Western Springs G13/P Emeralds   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC G13/2 Yellow
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 Town) 1     Western Springs G13/1 Firebirds   def.   Papatoetoe United FC G13/2 Southern Stars
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Red) 4     Western Springs 12/4N Vulcans   def.   Waiuku AFC 12/4S Tornados
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th White) 7     Western Springs 12/4N Terminators   def.   Three Kings Utd 12/4N Orange
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 1) 5     Western Springs M35/1 Revolution   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M35/1) Kelly Shambles
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference) 3     Western Springs M40C Hoops   def. by   Takapuna AFC (M40C) Brasilia
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:15 (15th Grade Conference) 1     Western Springs 15C Vespas   def. by   Glen Eden Rangers 15C
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 3) 7     Western Springs 13M Bullets   def.   Drury Utd 13/1 SAE
30/04/17 (Sun) 14:45 (ASFA 2017 Premier Division ) 2     A1 Interdependiente FC   def.   A1 Internationale FC
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 12th Green) 7     Western Springs G12/1 Java   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC G12/2 Blue
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Purple) 8     Western Springs 11/1A Porto   def.   SAR 11/1B COUGARS
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 City) Western Springs G13/1 Girls United   def. by   Western Springs G13/P Emeralds
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Red) Western Springs 11/5 Barcelona   def. by   Western Springs 11/5 Flamencos
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Grey) 5     Western Springs 12/1A Verde   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/2B Blue
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th White) Western Springs 12/4N Avengers   def. by   Three Kings Utd 12/3N Teal
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8) 8     Western Springs (M8) Choppers   def.   Western Springs (M8) White Swans
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference) 2     Western Springs M40C Kosmos   def.   Pukekohe AFC (M40C)
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (14th Grade Conference) Western Springs 14C Espanyol   vs   Drury Utd 14C SAE
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference) 2     Western Springs 16M   def. by   North Shore utd 16M
07/05/17 (Sun) 14:45 (ASFA 2017 Premier Division ) 3     A1 Internationale FC   def. by   A1 Zamantix Rovers
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 11th Orange) 7     Western Springs G11/1 Napoli   def.   Fencibles G11/3 Flames
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 12th Green) Western Springs G12/2 Aurora   vs   Bay Olympic G12/3 Whirlwinds
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Green) 15     Western Springs 11/P Vitesse   def.   Manurewa AFC 11/1B SAE Yellow
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Orange) Western Springs 11/1A Forza   def. by   Bay Olympic 11/1B 747s
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 City) 7     Western Springs G13/P Emeralds   def.   Ellerslie AFC Girls G13/2 Black
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 Town) 1     Western Springs G13/1 Firebirds   def. by   Beachlands Maraetai AFC G13/1 Magic
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 30 Group 1) 7     Western Springs M30/1 Go Feet   def.   Western Springs M30/3 Stallions
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 3) 3     Western Springs (M3) Wanderers   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M3) Shotaholics
13/05/17 (Sat)
(.)
16:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference) 1     Western Springs M40C Hoops   def. by   Unimount (M40C) Villa
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 3) 5     Western Springs 13C Vipers   def.   Oratia Utd 13C
14/05/17 (Sun) 13:15 (14th Grade Metro) 2     Western Springs 14M Firebolts   def. by   Forrest Hill Milford 14M
14/05/17 (Sun) 14:45 (ASFA 2017 Premier Division )   A1 Interdependiente FC   vs   A1 The Patriot  
19/05/17 (Fri) 19:15 (AFF Mens Over 30 Group 1) 8     Western Springs M30/3 Stallions   def.   Western Springs M30/3 Stuntmen
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 12th Green) 4     Western Springs G12/1 Java   def.   Western Springs G12/2 Aurora
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th White) 5     Western Springs 11/4A Phoenix   def.   Fencibles 11/5 Liverpool
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 City) 1     Western Springs G13/1 Girls United   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC G13/2 Yellow
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Brown) 5     Western Springs 11/3B Dynamos   def.   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 11/4B Hawks
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Red) 1     Western Springs 12/4N Raiders   def. by   Fencibles 12/3S Manchester Utd
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th White) 3     Western Springs 12/4N Avengers   def.   Western Springs 12/4N Terminators
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 30 Group 2) Western Springs M30/2 Inter Paris   def. by   Fencibles Utd AFC (M30/1) Pakuranga Legends
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference) 2     Western Springs M40C Hoops   def.   Hibiscus Coast (M40C) Rovers
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (AFF/NFF Womens Championship) 4     Western Springs (WChamp) Development   def.   Te Atatu AFC (WChamp)
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference) 1     Western Springs 16M   def. by   Waitakere City 16M
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Green) 5     Western Springs 11/P Vitesse   def.   Central Utd 11/P Crocodiles
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Purple) 1     Western Springs 12/1B lightning   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC 12/1B White
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 City) 10     Western Springs G13/P Emeralds   def.   Three Kings Utd G13/2 Green
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 Town) 1     Western Springs G13/1 Firebirds   def.   Drury Utd G13/2 Panthers
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 City) 2     Western Springs 13/1 Regulators   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC 13/1 Blue
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 3) Western Springs (M3) Pentakosiomedimnoi   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M3) Shotaholics
27/05/17 (Sat)
(Ineligible Players by Western Springs)
14:45 (AFF Mens Division 3) Western Springs (M3) Wanderers   def. by   Papakura City FC (M3)
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference) Western Springs 14C Espanyol   def. by   Waitakere City 14C
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (15th Grade Conference) 3     Western Springs 15C Vespas   def.   Ranui Swanson 15C Flames
02/06/17 (Fri) 19:30 (AFF Mens Division 2) 5     Western Springs (M2) Stingers   def.   Manurewa AFC (M2)
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 City) 5     Western Springs 13/2B Force   def.   Fencibles 13/3B Chelsea
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) Western Springs 13/4 Ajax   def. by   Western Springs 13/3A Lochhead
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 14th Division 1) Western Springs G14/1 Malaga   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC G14/1 Yellow
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Northern KO Cup) Western Springs (M3) Pentakosiomedimnoi   def. by   Central Utd (MCD) UoA
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Mens Over 35's Knockout Cup) 4     Western Springs M35/3 Goldenballs   def.   Papatoetoe AFC (M35/3) Red Mist
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (15th Grade Metro 1st Round) 4     Western Springs 15M   def.   Eastern Suburbs 15M
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference) 6     Western Springs 16M   def.   East Coast Bays 16M
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 5) Western Springs 11/5 Flamencos   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 11/5 Silver
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Championship 12th Grade Division 2) 1     Western Springs G12/2 Diamonds   vs   Metro FC G12/2 Red
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2B) 2     Western Springs 12/2B Strikers   def. by   Fencibles 12/2B Dashper
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4N) 5     Western Springs 12/4N Raiders   vs   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 12/4N Wizards
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 14th Premier Division) 3     Western Springs G14/P Monaco   def.   Forrest Hill Milford G14/P Hot Shots
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:15 (AFF Mens Division 8) 3     Western Springs (M8) Choppers   vs   Western Springs (M8) Dirty Houdinis
10/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 5     Western Springs M40/1 Fatboys   def.   Western Springs M40/1 Geris
10/06/17 (Sat) 16:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 3     Western Springs M40/3M Mercenaries   def.   Western Springs M40/3M Reefers
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:15 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) 6     Western Springs (W2) Hot Springs   def.   Onehunga Mangere (W2/3/2) Dunks
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Conference) 4     Western Springs 17C Tornados   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC 17C
16/06/17 (Fri) 19:15 (AFF Mens Over 30 Division 2) 3     Western Springs M30/2 Inter Paris   def.   Western Springs M30/2 Sons of Pitches
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Championship 16th Grade Division 2) 2     Western Springs G16/1 Pink Panthers   def.   Western Springs G16/1 Dragons
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Girls 16th Premier) 5     Western Springs G16/P Chelsea   def.   Ellerslie AFC G16/P Black
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 30 Division 3) 1     Western Springs M30/3 Stallions   def. by   Unimount (M30/3) Avengers
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 3) 4     Western Springs (M3) Wanderers   def.   Ellerslie AFC (M3) Fake Madrid
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:15 (14th Grade Metro) 3     Western Springs 14M Firebolts   def.   Waitemata FC 14M
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:45 (13th Grade Metro) 2     Western Springs 13M Bullets   def.   Northland FC 13M
18/06/17 (Sun) 14:45 (ASFA 2017 Premier Division ) 2     A1 Internationale FC   vs   A1 Bohemian Celtic 1
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1A) 1     Western Springs 12/1A Verde   vs   Onehunga Sports 12/1A Arsenal
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4N) 1     Western Springs 12/4N Raiders   def. by   Western Springs 12/4N Terminators
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Premier Division) 3     Western Springs 11/P Vitesse   def. by   Onehunga Sports 11/P Gunners
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Premier Division) Western Springs 12/P Blanco   def. by   Onehunga Sports 12/P Phoenix
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 3A) Western Springs 13/3A Lochhead   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 13/3A Navy
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Mens Over 30's Knockout Cup) 6     Western Springs M30/2 Steamboats   def.   Fencibles Utd AFC (M30/2) New Asian
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:15 (15th Grade Conference) 1     Western Springs 15C Vespas   def. by   Waitakere City 15C
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference) 4     Western Springs 16M   def.   Papakura City FC 16M
25/06/17 (Sun) 14:45 (17th Grade Conference) 2     Western Springs 17C Tornados   def.   Forrest Hill Milford 17C
30/06/17 (Fri) 19:15 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 3     Western Springs M40/1 Galacticos   def.   Western Springs M40/1 Geris
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3A) 4     Western Springs 11/3A Bocca Juniors   def.   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/3A Real Madrid
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 4A) 4     Western Springs 11/4A Real Madrid   def.   Central Utd 11/4A Geckos
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Premier Division) 1     Western Springs 12/P Nero   def. by   Onehunga Sports 12/P Rangers
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Championship 13th Grade Division 1) Western Springs G13/1 Girls United   def. by   Western Springs G13/1 Firebirds
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 1) 3     Western Springs 14/1 Venom   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC 14/1 Yellow
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 3) 1     Western Springs (M3) Pentakosiomedimnoi   def. by   Western Springs (M3) Wanderers
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2) Western Springs M35/2 Doctors   def. by   Otahuhu Utd AFC (M35/2) AK BA
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:30 (13th Grade Metro) 1     Western Springs 13M Bullets   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 13M lilywhites
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (14th Grade Conference) Western Springs 14C Sonics   def. by   Forrest Hill Milford 14C Athletico
02/07/17 (Sun) 14:45 (ASFA KOCup Premier/Championship) 2     A1 Interdependiente FC   def.   A2 AUT FC
07/07/17 (Fri)
(INELIGIBLE PLAYER - LYNN AVON)
19:30 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 1) 3     Western Springs M35/1 Revolution   def.   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC (M35/1)
08/07/17 (Sat)
(POSTPONED)
14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   Western Springs M40/1 Royal   vs   Western Springs M40/1 Galacticos  
09/07/17 (Sun) 11:15 (15th Grade Metro 2nd Round) Western Springs 15M   def. by   Onehunga Sports 15M
09/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Conference) 1     Western Springs 17C Tornados   def. by   Glenfield Rovers 17C
09/07/17 (Sun)
(.)
14:45 (ASFA 2017 Premier Division ) 2     A1 Internationale FC   def.   A1 Interdependiente FC
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 30 Division 2) 1     Western Springs M30/2 Inter Paris   def. by   Bay Olympic (M30/2) Originals
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 30 Division 1) 1     Western Springs M30/1 Go Feet   def. by   Fencibles Utd AFC (M30/1) Pakuranga Legends
16/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 Premier Division ) 4     A1 Interdependiente FC   def.   A1 Auckland Wanderers
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1B) 2     Western Springs 11/1B Equipe   def.   SAR 11/1B COUGARS
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1A) Western Springs 12/1A Verde   def. by   Unimount AFC 12/1A Inspire
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Girls Championship 16th Grade Division 2) Western Springs G16/2 Lisbon Girls   def. by   Western Springs G16/1 Pink Panthers
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8) 2     Western Springs (M8) White Swans   def. by   Western Springs (M8) Choppers
22/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) Western Springs M40/1 Fatboys   vs   Western Springs M40/1 Galacticos
22/07/17 (Sat) 16:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference) Western Springs M40C Hoops   def. by   Ellerslie AFC (M40C) Metro
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:30 (AFF Womens Division 4)   Western Springs (W4) Gypsies   vs   Metro FC (W4) Moxies  
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:15 (15th Grade Metro 2nd Round) 7     Western Springs 15M   def.   Central Utd 15M
24/07/17 (Mon)
(Rescheduled)
19:15 (AFF Mens Over 30 Division 3)   Western Springs M30/3 Stallions   vs   Western Springs M30/3 Stuntmen  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3A)   Western Springs 11/3A Nice   vs   Western Springs 11/3A Bocca Juniors  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Premier Division)   Western Springs 11/P Vitesse   vs   Central Utd 11/P Crocodiles  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Premier Division)   Western Springs 12/P Nero   vs   Fencibles 12/P Wyers  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Championship 13th Grade Division 1)   Western Springs G13/1 Firebirds   vs   Papatoetoe AFC G13/1 Pixies  
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 1)   Western Springs 14/1 Venom   vs   Fencibles Utd 14/1 Walters  
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 30 Division 2)   Western Springs M30/2 Inter Paris   vs   Metro FC (M30/2) Wong  
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   Western Springs M40/1 Galacticos   vs   Three Kings Utd M40/1 SomeKaos  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (15th Grade Conference)   Western Springs 15C Vespas   vs   Hibiscus Coast AFC 15C  
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (16th Grade Conference)   Western Springs 16M   vs   Northland FC 16C  
30/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (17th Grade Conference)   Western Springs 17C Tornados   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 17C  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4N)   Western Springs 12/4N Raiders   vs   Western Springs 12/4N Vulcans  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4N)   Western Springs 12/4N Terminators   vs   Western Springs 12/4N Avengers  
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 5)   Western Springs 11/5 Flamencos   vs   Drury Utd 11/5 Magpies  
05/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Girls Championship 13th Grade Division 1)   Western Springs G13/1 Firebirds   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC G13/1 White  
05/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 4)   Western Springs 14/4 Deportivo   vs   Manurewa AFC 14/4 Cougars  
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 3)   Western Springs (M3) Pentakosiomedimnoi   vs   Unimount (M3) Quiche  
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   Western Springs M40/1 Fatboys   vs   Mangere United (M40/1) Rewa Masters  
05/08/17 (Sat) 16:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   Western Springs M40/1 Royal   vs   Unimount (M40/1) HAWKS  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (13th Grade Metro)   Western Springs 13M Bullets   vs   Ellerslie AFC 13M Red  
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (14th Grade Conference)   Western Springs 14C Sonics   vs   Greenhithe AFC 14C  
07/08/17 (Mon) 19:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   Western Springs M40/1 Galacticos   vs   Three Kings Utd M40/1 Havoc  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3A)   Western Springs 11/3A Nice   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/3A Real Madrid  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 5)   Western Springs 11/5 Barcelona   vs   Fencibles 11/5 Liverpool  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Premier Division)   Western Springs 12/P Nero   vs   Western Springs 12/P Blanco  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 13th Premier)   Western Springs G13/P Emeralds   vs   Western Springs G13/P Sportivo  
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1)   Western Springs (M1) TYO   vs   Three Kings Utd (M1)  
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   Western Springs M40/1 Galacticos   vs   SAR AFC (M40/1) Nadro  
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:15 (AFF Womens Division 4)   Western Springs (W4) Gypsies   vs   Drury Utd (W4) Sterling Sports  
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3A)   Western Springs 11/3A Nice   vs   Fencibles 11/3A Everton  
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 5)   Western Springs 11/5 Barcelona   vs   Fencibles 11/5 Bailey  
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2A)   Western Springs 12/2A Jedis   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 12/2A Raptors  
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 3)   Western Springs G11/3 Ajax   vs   Ellerslie AFC G11/3 Black  
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
12:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1A)   Western Springs 11/1A Forza   vs   Bay Olympic 11/1A Bulldogs  
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   Western Springs M40/1 Fatboys   vs   Unimount (M40/1) HAWKS  
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference)   Western Springs M40C Kosmos   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M40C) Metro  
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:15 (13th Grade Conference)   Western Springs 13C Vipers   vs   Warkworth AFC 13C  
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (15th Grade Conference)   Western Springs 15C Vespas   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 15C  
20/08/17 (Sun) 16:00 (Girls Championship 12th Grade Division 2)   Western Springs G12/2 Diamonds   vs   Western Springs G12/2 Aurora  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:45 (Girls 13th Premier)   Western Springs G13/P Emeralds   vs   Central Utd 13/P Spirit  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:45 (Girls 13th Premier)   Western Springs G13/P Sportivo   vs   Three Kings Utd G13/P Philpot  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1)   Western Springs (M1) TYO   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M1) Boylan  
26/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2)   Western Springs (M2) Stingers   vs   Papatoetoe United FC (M2) Saanjh  
27/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference)   Western Springs 14C Espanyol   vs   Ellerslie AFC Boys 14/C Red  
02/09/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   Western Springs M40/1 Galacticos   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/1)  
03/09/17 (Sun) 12:00 (14th Grade Conference)   Western Springs 14C Sonics   vs   Western Springs 14C Espanyol  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News