Drury Sports Complex 1

Venue Address
Victoria Street

Drury
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 South) 4     Drury Utd 13/4 Missiles   def. by   Papakura City FC 13/4 Warriors
01/04/17 (Sat)
(INELIGIBLE PLAYER - DRURY)
13:00 (AFF Mens Division 5) Drury Utd (M5) Bellancas   def. by   Pukekohe AFC (M5) Reserves
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 1) 8     Drury Utd (M1) MacWeld   def.   SAR AFC (M1) Bullett Boyz
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 3) 2     Drury Utd 17/3 Thunder   def.   Pukekohe AFC 17/3 Red
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1) 3     Drury Utd (M1) MacWeld   def.   Ellerslie AFC (M1) Boylan
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 7) 1     Drury Utd (M7) NZCTroopers   def. by   Clevedon FC (M7) Expendables
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference) 2     Drury Utd 14C SAE   def. by   East Coast Bays 14C Development
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1) 1     Drury Utd (M1) MacWeld   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M1) Iguanas
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1) 6     Franklin United 19/1   def.   Bay Olympic 19/1
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 7) 1     Drury Utd (M7) NZCTroopers   def. by   Pukekohe AFC (M7) Cavaliers
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference) 1     Drury Utd 14C SAE   vs   Forrest Hill Milford 14C Athletico
05/05/17 (Fri) 19:00 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 3) 1     Drury Utd 13/1 SAE   def. by   Oratia Utd 13C
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 1) 2     Drury Utd 15/1 Phoenix   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 15/2 Blue
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 3) 12     Drury Utd 17/3 Thunder   def.   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 17/3 Pumas
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 1) 7     Drury Utd (M1) MacWeld   def.   High School Old Boys (M1) Red
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 3) Drury Utd 13/1 SAE   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC 13C Yellow
12/05/17 (Fri) 19:00 (AFF Womens Division 4) 1     Drury Utd (W4) Sterling Sports   def.   Tuakau Soccer Club (W4)
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 South) 1     Manurewa AFC 14/4 Cougars   def. by   Drury Utd 14/2 Torpedoes
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1) 7     Franklin United 19/1   def.   Three Kings Utd 19/1 Smallwood
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference) 2     Drury Utd 14C SAE   def.   North Shore Utd 14C
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 South) 6     Drury Utd 13/4 Missiles   def.   Pukekohe AFC 13/4 Red
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Grading 15th Grade Division 1) 2     Drury Utd 15/1 Phoenix   def.   Bay Olympic 15/1 Cannons
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1) 3     Drury Utd (M1) MacWeld   def.   Three Kings Utd (M1)
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 7) 3     Drury Utd (M7) NZCTroopers   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M7)
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 3) 1     Drury Utd 13/1 SAE   vs   Western Springs 13C Vipers
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 5) 1     Drury Utd (M5) Bellancas   def. by   Ellerslie AFC (M5) Barons
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 3) Drury Utd 13/1 SAE   def. by   Greenhithe AFC 13M
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (14th Grade Conference) 4     Drury Utd 14C SAE   def. by   Ellerslie AFC Boys 14/C Red
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1) 3     Franklin United 19/1   def.   Western Springs 19/1 Calender Boys
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Counties Manukau KO Cup) 4     Drury Utd (M1) MacWeld   def.   Pukekohe AFC (MCD) 1sts
05/06/17 (Mon)
(F/t 0-0, AET 0-0. Pens 4-3.)
14:00 (2017 Chatham Cup) 4     Franklin United (NRFL1)   def.   Waikato College AFC
08/06/17 (Thu) 17:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 South) 3     Papakura City FC 13/4 Warriors   def.   Drury Utd 13/4 Missiles
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1) 4     Drury Utd (M1) MacWeld   def. by   Onehunga Sports (M1)
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 5) 1     Drury Utd (M5) Bellancas   def. by   Clevedon FC (M5)
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 4) Drury Utd (W4) Sterling Sports   def. by   Onehunga Mangere (W4) Rookies
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 1) 6     Drury Utd 13/1 SAE   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 13/1 White
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 7) 1     Drury Utd (M7) NZCTroopers   def. by   Clendon Utd (M7) Pic'N'Mix
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 2) 4     Drury Utd 14/2 Torpedoes   def.   Waiuku AFC 14/2 Blue
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1) 6     Franklin United 19/1   def.   Norwest Utd 19/1
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 7) 3     Drury Utd (M7) NZCTroopers   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC (M7) Rangers
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference) 2     Drury Utd 14C SAE   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC 14C
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Championship 16th Grade Division 2) 1     Drury Utd G16/2 Wolverines   def.   Western Springs G16/1 Pink Panthers
08/07/17 (Sat)
(POSTPONED)
14:45 (AFF Mens Division 7)   Drury Utd (M7) NZCTroopers   vs   SAR AFC (M7) M Sangam  
22/07/17 (Sat)
(Venue Change)
12:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 1     Franklin United (NRFL1R)   def. by   Manukau City AFC (NRFL1R)
22/07/17 (Sat)
(Venue Change)
15:00 (NRFL Division 1) Franklin United (NRFL1)   def. by   Manukau City AFC (NRFL1)
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (14th Grade Conference) 4     Drury Utd 14C SAE   def.   Western Springs 14C Espanyol
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 4)   Drury Utd 13/4 Missiles   vs   Central Utd 13/4 (SPC) Boyle  
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1)   Drury Utd (M1) MacWeld   vs   Metro FC (M1) Wrimac  
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 7)   Drury Utd (M7) NZCTroopers   vs   High School Old Boys (M7) Urgent Couriers Kadavu  
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 5)   Drury Utd (M5) Bellancas   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M5) Brazil  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference)   Drury Utd 14C SAE   vs   Waitakere City 14C  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 4)   Drury Utd 13/4 Missiles   vs   Papakura City FC 13/4 Warriors  
12/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 2)   Drury Utd 14/2 Torpedoes   vs   Fencibles 14/2 Smith  
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1)   Drury Utd (M1) MacWeld   vs   Western Springs (M1) Monro  
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 7)   Drury Utd (M7) NZCTroopers   vs   Tuakau (M7)  
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 1)   Drury Utd 13/1 SAE   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 13/1 Blue  
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 17th Grade Division 3)   Drury Utd 17/3 Thunder   vs   Papatoetoe AFC 17/3 Gladiators  
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 5)   Drury Utd (M5) Bellancas   vs   Three Kings Utd (M5) Seadogs  
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 4)   Drury Utd (W4) Sterling Sports   vs   Papatoetoe AFC (W4) Angels  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
13:00 (Championship 17th Grade Division 3)   Drury Utd 17/3 Thunder   vs   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 17/3 Jets  
26/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 7)   Drury Utd (M7) NZCTroopers   vs   Waiuku AFC (M7)  
27/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference)   Drury Utd 14C SAE   vs   Western Springs 14C Sonics  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News