Bill McKinlay Park FT (Football Turf, see rules for use)

Venue Address
Ireland Road

Mt Wellington
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Green) Unimount AFC 12/1A Inspire   def. by   Onehunga Sports 12/P Phoenix
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (AFF Mens Division 3) 1     Unimount (M3) Quiche   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M3) Mad 11
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:00 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves) 1     Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CRL)   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC (CLR) Reserves
01/04/17 (Sat) 16:30 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference) 3     Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CL)   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC (CL)
02/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA 2017 Conference Division ) 4     A5 Zamantix Rovers Old Boys   def.   A5 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC
02/04/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 League 2) 3     A4 Zamantix Force   def.   A4 Auckland Unicorns
02/04/17 (Sun) 16:00 (ASFA 2017 Premiership Division ) 1     A1 Zamantix Rovers   def. by   A1 Bohemian Celtic 1
02/04/17 (Sun) 18:00 (ASFA 2017 League 1 ) 2     A3 Zamantix Rovers Return   vs   A3 Dalian FC
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Green) Unimount AFC 11/1B Inspire   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 11/P Red
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:00 (AFF Mens Over 30 Group 1) 2     Unimount (M30/3) Avengers   def.   Western Springs M30/3 Stuntmen
08/04/17 (Sat) 16:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) Unimount (M40/1) HAWKS   def. by   SAR AFC (M40/1) Lautoka
09/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA 2017 Premiership Division ) 1     A1 Bohemian Celtic 1   def. by   A1 Internationale FC
09/04/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 League 1 ) 4     A3 Nixon Park FC   def.   A3 Kamarak FC
09/04/17 (Sun) 16:00 (ASFA 2017 League 1 ) A3 Dalian FC   vs   A3 University of Auckland Reserves
22/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 3     Unimount (M40/3M) Tripzville   def. by   Western Springs M40/3M Mercenaries
22/04/17 (Sat) 14:00 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves) 2     Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CRL)   def. by   Ranui Swanson Reserves (CLR)
22/04/17 (Sat) 16:30 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference) 3     Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CL)   def.   Ranui Swanson (CL)
23/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA 2017 League 1 ) 2     A3 Zamantix Rovers Return   def.   A3 Kamarak FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 League 2) 2     A4 Zamantix Force   def.   A4 Aotea-Sport Eastern
23/04/17 (Sun) 16:00 (ASFA 2017 Premiership Division ) 2     A1 Zamantix Rovers   def.   A1 Interdependiente FC
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (AFF Mens Championship) 1     Unimount (MCD) Mountaineers   vs   Papatoetoe United FC (MCD)
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:00 (AFF Mens Over 30 Group 1) 1     Unimount (M30/3) Avengers   def. by   Metro FC (M30/2) Wong
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA 2017 League 2) 7     A4 Auckland Unicorns   def.   A4 Massey University FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 Premiership Division ) A1 Bohemian Celtic 2   def. by   A1 Zamantix Rovers
30/04/17 (Sun) 16:00 (ASFA 2017 League 1 ) A3 Nixon Park FC   def. by   A3 Zamantix Rovers Return
03/05/17 (Wed) 15:45 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) 2     Baradene Black   def.   Remuera B
03/05/17 (Wed) 15:45 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) 2     Baradene B   def. by   Remuera A
03/05/17 (Wed) 16:30 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) Baradene Maroon   def. by   St Cuths A 12 
03/05/17 (Wed) 16:30 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) 9     Dio White   def.   St Cuths B
03/05/17 (Wed) 17:15 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) 1     Marist   vs   St Mary's Keas
03/05/17 (Wed) 17:15 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) Dio Blue   def. by   St Mary's Tui 12 
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Grading 11th Green) 1     Unimount AFC 11/1B Inspire   def. by   Central Utd 11/P Crocodiles
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Grading 12th Green) 1     Unimount AFC 12/1A Inspire   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/P White
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:00 (AFF Mens Division 3) 1     Unimount (M3) Quiche   def. by   Western Springs (M3) Wanderers
06/05/17 (Sat) 16:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 1     Unimount (M40/1) HAWKS   def. by   SAR AFC (M40/1) Nadro
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA 2017 League 1 ) 4     A3 Dalian FC   def.   A3 Nixon Park FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 Conference Division ) A5 Zamantix Rovers Old Boys   def. by   A5 Greenhithe City FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 16:00 (ASFA 2017 Premiership Division ) 1     A1 Bohemian Celtic 1   def. by   A1 Bohemian Celtic 2
10/05/17 (Wed) 15:45 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) 12     Baradene B   def.   Remuera B
10/05/17 (Wed) 15:45 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) 7     Remuera A   def.   St Cuths A
10/05/17 (Wed) 16:30 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) Baradene Maroon   def. by   St Mary's Tui 10 
10/05/17 (Wed) 16:30 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) 2     Baradene Black   def.   St Cuths B
10/05/17 (Wed) 17:15 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) 7     Dio White   def.   St Mary's Keas
10/05/17 (Wed) 17:15 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) 4     Marist   def.   St Mary's Moas
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 7     Unimount (M6) Red Devils   def.   Otahuhu Utd AFC (M6) Tivaros
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Championship) 1     Unimount (MCD) Mountaineers   def. by   Tuakau (MCD) Wanderers
14/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA 2017 League 2) 2     A4 Zamantix Force   vs   A4 U-Striker
14/05/17 (Sun) 16:00 (ASFA 2017 League 1 ) A3 Zamantix Rovers Return   def. by   A3 Auckland Wanderers 2
17/05/17 (Wed) 15:45 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) Remuera B   vs   St Cuths B
17/05/17 (Wed) 15:45 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) Baradene B   def. by   St Cuths A
17/05/17 (Wed) 16:30 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) 2     Baradene Black   def.   St Mary's Keas
17/05/17 (Wed) 16:30 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) 1     Remuera A   def. by   St Mary's Tui
17/05/17 (Wed) 17:15 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) Dio Blue   def. by   Marist
17/05/17 (Wed) 17:15 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) 6     Dio White   def.   St Mary's Moas
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:30 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Unimount AFC 10/1A Contenders   vs   Western Springs 10/1A Liguero  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:30 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Unimount AFC 10/P Inspire   vs   Onehunga Sports 10/P  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Grading 12th Green) Unimount AFC 12/1A Inspire   def. by   Western Springs 12/P Nero
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 2     Unimount (M40/3M) Tripzville   vs   Western Springs M40/3M Reefers
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) Unimount (M40/1) HAWKS   def. by   Western Springs M40/1 Royal
20/05/17 (Sat) 16:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 3     Unimount (M6) Pittas   vs   Otahuhu Utd AFC (M6) Tivaros
21/05/17 (Sun) 14:30 (ASFA KO Cup Premier/Championship) 4     A1 Zamantix Rovers   def.   A2 Kingsland Athletic
24/05/17 (Wed) 15:45 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) 1     St Cuths A   def. by   St Mary's Tui
24/05/17 (Wed) 15:45 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) 5     Baradene B   def.   St Cuths B
24/05/17 (Wed) 16:30 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) 1     Baradene Black   vs   St Mary's Moas
24/05/17 (Wed) 16:30 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) Remuera B   def. by   St Mary's Keas
24/05/17 (Wed) 17:15 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) 11     Dio White   def.   Dio Blue
24/05/17 (Wed) 17:15 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) Baradene Maroon   def. by   Marist
27/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (09th Grade Division 2)   Unimount AFC 9/2 Inspire   vs   Metro FC 9/2 Wynrs2  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Grading 11th Green) 4     Unimount AFC 11/1B Inspire   def.   Manurewa AFC 11/1B SAE Yellow
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 2     Unimount (M6) Pittas   def. by   Unimount (M6) Red Devils
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:00 (AFF Mens Over 30 Group 1) 4     Unimount (M30/3) Avengers   def. by   Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC (M30/1) Lions
27/05/17 (Sat) 16:00 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference) 1     Unimount (M40C) Villa   def. by   Fencibles Utd AFC (M40C) Dogbolters
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA KO Cup L1/L2/Conference) 4     A3 Nixon Park FC   def. by   A3 AUT FC 2
28/05/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 Premiership Division ) 1     A1 Bohemian Celtic 2   def. by   A1 Auckland Volcanoes
31/05/17 (Wed) 15:45 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) St Cuths B   def. by   St Mary's Keas
31/05/17 (Wed) 15:45 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) 1     Baradene B   def. by   St Mary's Tui
31/05/17 (Wed) 16:30 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) Remuera A   def. by   Marist
31/05/17 (Wed) 16:30 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) Remuera B   def. by   St Mary's Moas
31/05/17 (Wed) 17:15 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) Baradene Maroon   def. by   Dio White 11 
31/05/17 (Wed) 17:15 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) Baradene Black   def. by   Dio Blue
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:30 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Unimount AFC 10/1A Contenders   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 10/1A Yellow  
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:30 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Unimount AFC 10/P Inspire   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/P White  
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (2017 Northern KO Cup) Unimount (M3) Quiche   def. by   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC (M4) Pumaz
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:00 (2017 Mens Over 40's Knockout Cup) 13     Unimount (M40C) Villa   def.   Bay Olympic (M40/3M) Westies
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA KO Cup L1/L2/Conference) 1     A4 Auckland Unicorns   def. by   A3 AUT FC 2
04/06/17 (Sun) 14:30 (ASFA KO Cup L1/L2/Conference) A4 Zamantix Force   def. by   A3 HNK 10 
04/06/17 (Sun) 16:30 (ASFA KO Plate L1/L2/Conference) 5     A3 Nixon Park FC   def.   A3 University of Auckland Reserves
05/06/17 (Mon) 14:00 (2017 Chatham Cup) Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CL)   def. by   Matamata Swifts (NRFL2)
07/06/17 (Wed) 15:45 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) St Cuths B   def. by   St Mary's Moas
07/06/17 (Wed) 15:45 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) 1     Baradene B   def.   St Mary's Keas
07/06/17 (Wed) 16:30 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) Remuera B   def. by   Dio Blue
07/06/17 (Wed) 16:30 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) 1     St Cuths A   vs   Marist
07/06/17 (Wed) 17:15 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) 1     Baradene Black   vs   Baradene Maroon
07/06/17 (Wed) 17:15 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) 3     Remuera A   def.   Dio White
10/06/17 (Sat) 08:30 (09th Grade Division 2)   Unimount AFC 9/2 Inspire   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 9/2 Navy  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1B) 9     Unimount AFC 11/1B Inspire   def.   Manukau City AFC 11/1B
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1A) 1     Unimount AFC 12/1A Inspire   def. by   Central Utd 12/1A Yellow
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:00 (AFF Mens Division 3) 1     Unimount (M3) Quiche   def.   Ellerslie AFC (M3) Business Time
10/06/17 (Sat) 16:00 (AFF Mens Championship) 2     Unimount (MCD) Mountaineers   def. by   Pukekohe AFC (MCD) 1sts
11/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA 2017 League 1 ) 3     A3 Dalian FC   def.   A3 Zamantix Rovers Return
11/06/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 League 2) 1     A4 Auckland Unicorns   def. by   A4 Zamantix Force
11/06/17 (Sun) 16:00 (ASFA 2017 Premiership Division ) 2     A1 Bohemian Celtic 1   def. by   A1 Zamantix Rovers
14/06/17 (Wed) 15:45 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) 2     St Mary's Keas   def.   St Mary's Moas
14/06/17 (Wed) 15:45 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) 1     St Mary's Tui   def.   Marist
14/06/17 (Wed) 16:30 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) St Cuths B   def. by   Dio Blue
14/06/17 (Wed) 16:30 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) St Cuths A   def. by   Dio White
14/06/17 (Wed) 17:15 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) 1     Remuera B   vs   Baradene Maroon
14/06/17 (Wed) 17:15 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) 7     Remuera A   def.   Baradene Black
17/06/17 (Sat) 08:30 (09th Grade Division 2)   Unimount AFC 9/2 Inspire   vs   Waiuku AFC 9/2 Pumas  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:30 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Unimount AFC 10/1A Contenders   vs   Metro FC 10/1A Wynrs  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:30 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Unimount AFC 10/P Inspire   vs   Fencibles 10/P Celtic  
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 4     Unimount (M6) Red Devils   def.   Pukekohe AFC (M6) 4ths
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:00 (AFF Mens Championship) 4     Unimount (MCD) Mountaineers   def.   Waiuku AFC (MCD)
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA 2017 League 2) 1     A4 Zamantix Force   def. by   A4 Double Rum Greenhithe
18/06/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 League 1 ) 4     A3 Zamantix Rovers Return   vs   A3 AUT FC 2
18/06/17 (Sun) 16:00 (ASFA 2017 Conference Division ) 4     A5 Zamantix Rovers Old Boys   def. by   A5 Old Fellas FC
21/06/17 (Wed) 15:45 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) Baradene B   vs   St Mary's Moas
21/06/17 (Wed) 15:45 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) 2     St Mary's Keas   def.   Dio Blue
21/06/17 (Wed) 16:30 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) 4     St Mary's Tui   def.   Dio White
21/06/17 (Wed) 16:30 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) 3     St Cuths B   vs   Baradene Maroon
21/06/17 (Wed) 17:15 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) 2     St Cuths A   def.   Baradene Black
21/06/17 (Wed) 17:15 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) Remuera B   def. by   Remuera A
24/06/17 (Sat) 08:30 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Unimount AFC 10/1A Contenders   vs   Central Utd 10/1A Stingrays  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:30 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Unimount AFC 10/P Inspire   vs   Western Springs 10/P Rebels  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1A) 2     Unimount AFC 12/1A Inspire   def. by   Bay Olympic 12/1A Panthers
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1B) 3     Unimount AFC 11/1B Inspire   def.   Fencibles 11/1B Storm
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:00 (2017 Mens Over 40's Knockout Cup) 8     Unimount (M40C) Villa   def.   SAR AFC (M40/2) Labasa
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA 2017 League 2) 1     A4 Auckland Unicorns   def. by   A4 U-Striker
25/06/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 Premiership Division ) 5     A1 Bohemian Celtic 1   def.   A1 Auckland Wanderers
25/06/17 (Sun) 16:00 (ASFA 2017 League 1 ) 3     A3 Dalian FC   def.   A3 Auckland Wanderers 2
28/06/17 (Wed) 15:45 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) Baradene B   def. by   Marist
28/06/17 (Wed) 15:45 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) 2     St Mary's Moas   def.   Dio Blue
28/06/17 (Wed) 16:30 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) 7     St Mary's Tui   def.   Baradene Black
28/06/17 (Wed) 16:30 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) 1     St Mary's Keas   def.   Baradene Maroon
28/06/17 (Wed) 17:15 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) St Cuths B   def. by   Remuera A
28/06/17 (Wed) 17:15 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition) 5     St Cuths A   def.   Remuera B
01/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (09th Grade Division 2)   Unimount AFC 9/2 Inspire   vs   Waiheke Utd AFC 9/2 Comet/Bears  
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 5     Unimount (M40/3M) Tripzville   def.   Bay Olympic (M40/3M) Westies
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:00 (AFF Mens Over 30 Division 3) 3     Unimount (M30/3) Avengers   def.   Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC (M30/3) Lizard Kings
01/07/17 (Sat) 16:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4) 2     Unimount (M40/4) HART   def. by   SAR AFC (M40/4) Tavua
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA KO Plate Premier/Championship) 2     A1 Bohemian Celtic 1   def.   A2 Khukuri FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:30 (ASFA KO Cup Premier/Championship) 2     A1 Bohemian Celtic 2   def.   A1 Auckland Wanderers
05/07/17 (Wed) 15:45 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition)   Baradene B   vs   Dio Blue  
05/07/17 (Wed) 15:45 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition)   Marist   vs   Dio White  
05/07/17 (Wed) 16:30 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition)   St Mary's Keas   vs   Remuera A  
05/07/17 (Wed) 16:30 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition)   St Mary's Moas   vs   Baradene Maroon  
05/07/17 (Wed) 17:15 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition)   St Cuths B   vs   St Cuths A  
05/07/17 (Wed) 17:15 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition)   St Mary's Tui   vs   Remuera B  
08/07/17 (Sat)
(INELIGIBLE PLAYER - SAR)
15:30 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference) 3     Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CL)   def.   SAR AFC (CL)
09/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA 2017 Conference Division ) 5     A5 Zamantix Rovers Old Boys   def.   A5 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC
09/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 League 1 ) 5     A3 Zamantix Rovers Return   def.   A3 Nixon Park FC
09/07/17 (Sun) 16:00 (ASFA 2017 Premiership Division ) 1     A1 Zamantix Rovers   def. by   A1 Bohemian Celtic 2
15/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (AFF Mens Division 3) 1     Unimount (M3) Quiche   def. by   Papakura City FC (M3)
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 6     Unimount (M6) Pittas   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC (M6) Red Bulls
15/07/17 (Sat) 16:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4) 1     Unimount (M40/4) HART   def. by   Tuakau (M40/4) Old Boys
16/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 League 1 ) 5     A3 Nixon Park FC   def.   A3 Dalian FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 16:00 (ASFA 2017 Premiership Division ) 3     A1 Bohemian Celtic 2   def. by   A1 Bohemian Celtic 1
22/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (09th Grade Division 2)   Unimount AFC 9/2 Inspire   vs   Ellerslie AFC Boys 9/2 Black  
22/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Unimount AFC 10/1A Contenders   vs   Papakura City FC 10/1A Papakura Pride  
22/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4) 1     Unimount (M40/4) HART   def. by   Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M40/4) Rebels
22/07/17 (Sat) 14:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 5     Unimount (M6) Red Devils   def.   Papatoetoe United FC (M6)
22/07/17 (Sat) 16:00 (AFF Mens Championship) 1     Unimount (MCD) Mountaineers   vs   Western Springs (MCD) Olys
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA 2017 League 2) 1     A4 Auckland Unicorns   def. by   A4 Double Rum Greenhithe
23/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 Premiership Division ) 1     A1 Bohemian Celtic 2   def. by   A1 Internationale FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 16:00 (ASFA 2017 Premiership Division ) 1     A1 Bohemian Celtic 1   vs   A1 Auckland Volcanoes
26/07/17 (Wed) 15:45 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition)   Dio Blue   vs   Baradene Maroon  
26/07/17 (Wed) 15:45 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition)   Baradene B   vs   Dio White  
26/07/17 (Wed) 16:30 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition)   St Mary's Moas   vs   Remuera A  
26/07/17 (Wed) 16:30 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition)   Marist   vs   Baradene Black  
26/07/17 (Wed) 17:15 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition)   St Mary's Keas   vs   St Cuths A  
26/07/17 (Wed) 17:15 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition)   St Mary's Tui   vs   St Cuths B  
29/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (09th Grade Division 2)   Unimount AFC 9/2 Inspire   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 9/2 Coast Conquers  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1A) 1     Unimount AFC 12/1A Inspire   vs   SAR 12/1A ALL STARS
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1B) 4     Unimount AFC 11/1B Inspire   def.   Bay Olympic 11/1B 747s
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (AFF Mens Over 30 Division 3) 2     Unimount (M30/3) Avengers   def. by   Western Springs M30/3 Stallions
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:00 (AFF Mens Division 3) 2     Unimount (M3) Quiche   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M3) Fake Madrid
29/07/17 (Sat) 16:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) Unimount (M40/1) HAWKS   def. by   Western Springs M40/1 Geris
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA 2017 League 2) 7     A4 Zamantix Force   def.   A4 Massey University FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 League 1 ) 1     A3 Zamantix Rovers Return   def. by   A3 HNK
02/08/17 (Wed) 15:45 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition)   Dio White   vs   Baradene Black  
02/08/17 (Wed) 15:45 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition)   Baradene B   vs   Baradene Maroon  
02/08/17 (Wed) 16:30 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition)   Dio Blue   vs   Remuera A  
02/08/17 (Wed) 16:30 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition)   Marist   vs   Remuera B  
02/08/17 (Wed) 17:15 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition)   St Mary's Keas   vs   St Mary's Tui  
02/08/17 (Wed) 17:15 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition)   St Mary's Moas   vs   St Cuths A  
05/08/17 (Sat) 08:30 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Unimount AFC 10/1A Contenders   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/1A Solomon [Premier 2]  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:30 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Unimount AFC 10/P Inspire   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/P Sykes [Premier 1]  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1A) 2     Unimount AFC 12/1A Inspire   def.   Papakura City FC 12/1A Juventus
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1B) 6     Unimount AFC 11/1B Inspire   def.   Papatoetoe AFC 11/1B Cyclones
05/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 4     Unimount (M6) Red Devils   def.   Metro FC (M6) Hawthorne
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:00 (AFF Mens Championship) 2     Unimount (MCD) Mountaineers   def.   Otahuhu Utd AFC (MCD)
05/08/17 (Sat) 16:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4) 1     Unimount (M40/4) HART   def. by   Otahuhu Utd AFC (40/4) Ba
06/08/17 (Sun)
(Rescheduled)
12:00 (ASFA 2017 League 2) 8     A4 Zamantix Force   def.   A4 All Red FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 Conference Division ) 4     A5 Zamantix Rovers Old Boys   vs   A5 Greenhithe City FC
09/08/17 (Wed) 15:45 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition)   Baradene B   vs   Baradene Black  
09/08/17 (Wed) 15:45 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition)   St Mary's Moas   vs   St Mary's Tui  
09/08/17 (Wed) 15:45 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition)   Baradene Maroon   vs   Remuera A  
09/08/17 (Wed) 16:30 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition)   Dio White   vs   Remuera B  
09/08/17 (Wed) 16:30 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition)   Dio Blue   vs   St Cuths A  
09/08/17 (Wed) 17:15 (Girls Year 7 & 8 Competition)   Marist   vs   St Cuths B  
12/08/17 (Sat) 08:30 (09th Grade Division 2)   Unimount AFC 9/2 Inspire   vs   Central Utd 9/2 Falcons  
12/08/17 (Sat)
(Double Headed with League game)
12:00 (2017 Northern KO Cup) 3     Central Utd (MCD) UoA   def. by   Unimount (MCD) Mountaineers
12/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (AFF Mens Championship) Unimount (MCD) Mountaineers   vs   Central Utd (MCD) UoA
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:00 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves) 2     Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CRL)   def.   Warkworth AFC Reserves (CLR)
12/08/17 (Sat) 16:30 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference) 2     Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CL)   vs   Warkworth AFC (CL)
13/08/17 (Sun)
(Rescheduled)
10:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Unimount AFC 10/P Inspire   vs   Fencibles 10/P Spurs  
13/08/17 (Sun)
(Rescheduled)
12:00 (ASFA 2017 Premiership Division ) 1     A1 Zamantix Rovers   vs   A1 Auckland Wanderers
13/08/17 (Sun)
(Rescheduled)
14:00 (ASFA 2017 League 1 ) A3 Dalian FC   def. by   A3 AUT FC 2
18/08/17 (Fri)
(Rescheduled)
17:30 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Onehunga Sports 10/P   vs   Unimount AFC 10/P Inspire  
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
09:30 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1A) 5     Unimount AFC 12/1A Inspire   def.   Onehunga Sports 12/1A Arsenal
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
10:30 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1B) 7     Unimount AFC 11/1B Inspire   def.   Western Springs 11/1B Equipe
19/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (AFF Mens Over 30 Division 3) 1     Unimount (M30/3) Avengers   vs   Western Springs M30/3 Stuntmen
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4) 1     Unimount (M40/4) HART   def. by   Metro FC (M40/4) Rustics
19/08/17 (Sat) 16:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 3     Unimount (M6) Pittas   vs   Pukekohe AFC (M6) 4ths
20/08/17 (Sun)
(Rescheduled)
12:00 (ASFA 2017 League 1 ) 2     A3 Zamantix Rovers Return   def. by   A3 University of Auckland Reserves
20/08/17 (Sun)
(Rescheduled)
14:00 (ASFA 2017 Premiership Division ) A1 Bohemian Celtic 1   vs   A1 Interdependiente FC
26/08/17 (Sat) 08:30 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Unimount AFC 10/1A Contenders   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/1A Red  
26/08/17 (Sat) 09:30 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Unimount AFC 10/P Inspire   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/P Gold  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
12:00 (AFF Mens Over 30 Division 3) 6     Unimount (M30/3) Avengers   def.   Bay Olympic (M30/3) Konini
26/08/17 (Sat) 14:00 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves) 3     Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CRL)   def.   Norwest Reserves (CLR)
26/08/17 (Sat) 16:30 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference) 3     Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CL)   def.   Norwest Utd (CL)
27/08/17 (Sun)
(Rescheduled)
14:00 (ASFA 2017 League 2) A4 U-Striker   def. by   A4 Zamantix Force
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
13:00 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves) 2     Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CRL)   def. by   SAR AFC (CLR) Reserves
09/09/17 (Sat) 12:00 (2017 Northern KO Cup) 5     Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CL)   def.   Western Springs (M1) Monro
10/09/17 (Sun)
(Rescheduled)
14:00 (ASFA 2017 Conference Division )   A5 Zamantix Rovers Old Boys   vs   A5 Waiheke Old Boys FC  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News