Bill McKinlay Park FT (Football Turf, see rules for use)

Venue Address
Ireland Road

Mt Wellington
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 10th Orange)   Unimount AFC 10 Contenders   vs   Papakura City FC 10/1 Papakura Pride  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 10th Green)   Central Utd 10 Stingrays   vs   Unimount AFC 10 Inspire  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Green)   Unimount AFC 12 Inspire   vs   Onehunga Sports 12/G Phoenix  
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:00 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves)   Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CRL)   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC (CLR) Reserves  
01/04/17 (Sat) 16:30 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference)   Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CL)   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC (CL)  
02/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA 2017 Conference Division )   A5 Zamantix Rovers Old Boys   vs   A5 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC  
02/04/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 2)   A4 Zamantix Force   vs   A4 Auckland Unicorns  
02/04/17 (Sun) 16:00 (ASFA 2017 Premier Division )   A1 Zamantix Rovers   vs   A1 Bohemian Celtic 1  
02/04/17 (Sun) 18:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 1 )   A3 Zamantix Rovers Return   vs   A3 Dalian FC  
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 09th Green)   Unimount AFC 9 Inspire   vs   Western Springs AFC9/Gr Mana  
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 10th Orange)   Unimount AFC 10 Contenders   vs   Fencibles 10/1 Bousader  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Green)   Unimount AFC 11 Inspire   vs   Ellerslie AFC Boys 11/P Red  
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:00 (AFF Mens Over 30 Group 1)   Unimount (M30/2) Avengers   vs   Western Springs M30/2 Stuntmen  
08/04/17 (Sat) 16:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   Unimount (M40/1) Hawks   vs   SAR AFC (M40/1) Lautoka  
09/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA 2017 Premier Division )   A1 Bohemian Celtic 1   vs   A1 Internationale FC  
09/04/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 1 )   A3 Nixon Park FC   vs   A3 Kamarak FC  
09/04/17 (Sun) 16:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 1 )   A3 Dalian FC   vs   A3 University of Auckland Reserves  
22/04/17 (Sat) 14:00 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves)   Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CRL)   vs   Ranui Swanson Reserves (CLR)  
22/04/17 (Sat) 16:30 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference)   Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CL)   vs   Ranui Swanson (CL)  
23/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 1 )   A3 Zamantix Rovers Return   vs   A3 Kamarak FC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 2)   A4 Zamantix Force   vs   A4 Aotea-Sport Eastern  
23/04/17 (Sun) 16:00 (ASFA 2017 Premier Division )   A1 Zamantix Rovers   vs   A1 Interdependiente FC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 2)   A4 Auckland Unicorns   vs   A4 Massey University FC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 Premier Division )   A1 Bohemian Celtic 2   vs   A1 Zamantix Rovers  
30/04/17 (Sun) 16:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 1 )   A3 Nixon Park FC   vs   A3 Zamantix Rovers Return  
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:00 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves)   Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CRL)   vs   Beachlands Maraetai (CLR) Reserves  
06/05/17 (Sat) 16:30 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference)   Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CL)   vs   Beachlands Maraetai (CL)  
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 1 )   A3 Dalian FC   vs   A3 Nixon Park FC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 Conference Division )   A5 Zamantix Rovers Old Boys   vs   A5 Greenhithe City FC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 16:00 (ASFA 2017 Premier Division )   A1 Bohemian Celtic 1   vs   A1 Bohemian Celtic 2  
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 2)   A4 Zamantix Force   vs   A4 U-Striker  
21/05/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 1 )   A3 Zamantix Rovers Return   vs   A3 Auckland Wanderers 2  
21/05/17 (Sun) 16:00 (ASFA 2017 Premier Division )   A1 Zamantix Rovers   vs   A1 Auckland Wanderers  
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:00 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves)   Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CRL)   vs   West Auckland Reserves (CLR)  
27/05/17 (Sat) 16:30 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference)   Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CL)   vs   West Auckland AFC (CL)  
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 1 )   A3 Nixon Park FC   vs   A3 AUT FC 2  
28/05/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 Premier Division )   A1 Bohemian Celtic 2   vs   A1 Auckland Volcanoes  
28/05/17 (Sun) 16:00 (ASFA 2017 Premier Division )   A1 Bohemian Celtic 1   vs   A1 Interdependiente FC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 1 )   A3 Dalian FC   vs   A3 Zamantix Rovers Return  
11/06/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 2)   A4 Auckland Unicorns   vs   A4 Zamantix Force  
11/06/17 (Sun) 16:00 (ASFA 2017 Premier Division )   A1 Bohemian Celtic 1   vs   A1 Zamantix Rovers  
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 2)   A4 Zamantix Force   vs   A4 Double Rum Greenhithe  
18/06/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 1 )   A3 Zamantix Rovers Return   vs   A3 AUT FC 2  
18/06/17 (Sun) 16:00 (ASFA 2017 Conference Division )   A5 Zamantix Rovers Old Boys   vs   A5 Old Fellas FC  
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:00 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves)   Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CRL)   vs   South Auckland Rangers Reserves (CLR)  
24/06/17 (Sat) 16:30 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference)   Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CL)   vs   South Auckland Rangers AFC (CL)  
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 2)   A4 Auckland Unicorns   vs   A4 U-Striker  
25/06/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 Premier Division )   A1 Bohemian Celtic 2   vs   A1 The Patriot  
25/06/17 (Sun) 16:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 1 )   A3 Dalian FC   vs   A3 Auckland Wanderers 2  
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:00 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves)   Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CRL)   vs   Glen Eden Reserves (CLR)  
01/07/17 (Sat) 16:30 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference)   Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CL)   vs   Glen Eden Rangers (CL)  
09/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA 2017 Conference Division )   A5 Zamantix Rovers Old Boys   vs   A5 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC  
09/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 1 )   A3 Zamantix Rovers Return   vs   A3 Nixon Park FC  
09/07/17 (Sun) 16:00 (ASFA 2017 Premier Division )   A1 Zamantix Rovers   vs   A1 Bohemian Celtic 2  
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 1 )   A3 Zamantix Rovers Return   vs   A3 University of Auckland Reserves  
16/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 1 )   A3 Nixon Park FC   vs   A3 Dalian FC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 16:00 (ASFA 2017 Premier Division )   A1 Bohemian Celtic 2   vs   A1 Bohemian Celtic 1  
22/07/17 (Sat) 12:15 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves)   Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CRL)   vs   Lynn Avon AFC Reserves (CLR)  
22/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference)   Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CL)   vs   Lynn Avon AFC (CL)  
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 2)   A4 Auckland Unicorns   vs   A4 Double Rum Greenhithe  
23/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 Premier Division )   A1 Bohemian Celtic 2   vs   A1 Internationale FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 16:00 (ASFA 2017 Premier Division )   A1 Bohemian Celtic 1   vs   A1 Auckland Volcanoes  
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 2)   A4 Zamantix Force   vs   A4 Massey University FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 1 )   A3 Zamantix Rovers Return   vs   A3 HNK  
30/07/17 (Sun) 16:00 (ASFA 2017 Premier Division )   A1 Zamantix Rovers   vs   A1 The Patriot  
06/08/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 Conference Division )   A5 Zamantix Rovers Old Boys   vs   A5 Greenhithe City FC  
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:00 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves)   Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CRL)   vs   Warkworth AFC Reserves (CLR)  
12/08/17 (Sat) 16:30 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference)   Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CL)   vs   Warkworth AFC (CL)  
26/08/17 (Sat) 14:00 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves)   Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CRL)   vs   Norwest Reserves (CLR)  
26/08/17 (Sat) 16:30 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference)   Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CL)   vs   Norwest Utd (CL)  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News