Michaels Ave 4

Venue Address
46 Michaels Ave

Ellerslie
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field 4B)
10:00 (Girls Grading 10th Orange)   Ellerslie AFC G10/Or Gold   vs   Pukekohe AFC G10/Or Girls  
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 10th Green)   Ellerslie AFC G10/G Black   vs   Fencibles G10/G Fillet  
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th White) 1     Ellerslie AFC 12/W Silver   def. by   Three Kings Utd 12/W Teal
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 12th Orange) Ellerslie AFC G12/Or Black   vs   Metro FC G12/Or Black
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 13th Premier) 5     Ellerslie AFC Girls 13/P Red   vs   Norwest Utd G13P Firebirds
06/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field 4B)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Terriers (Royal Blue)   vs   St Michaels T9 Wolves  
06/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field 4A)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Blue Heelers (Bottle Green)   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Hurricanes  
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Green) 2     Ellerslie AFC 11/G Red   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 11/G Blue
13/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field 4A)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Blue Heelers (Bottle Green)  
13/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field 4B)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   St Michaels T9 Wolves   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Hurricanes  
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Crimson) 6     Ellerslie AFC 11/C Yellow   def.   Three Kings Utd 11/C Treleaven
20/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field 4A)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Blue Heelers (Bottle Green)   vs   St Michaels T9 Wolves  
20/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field 4B)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Bottle Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th White) 2     Ellerslie AFC 11/W Green   def.   Drury Utd 11/W Magpies
20/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field 4A)
11:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Ellerslie AFC 10/N Gold   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/C Green  
20/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field 4B)
11:00 (10th Grade Division 3 C)   Ellerslie AFC 10/R White   vs   Bay Olympic 10/R Lightnings  
27/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field 4A)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Cyclone jokers  
27/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field 4B)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Huskies (Yellow)   vs   St Michaels T9 Wolves  
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Ellerslie AFC Boys 9/L Gold   vs   Manurewa AFC 9/R Hurricanes  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Ellerslie AFC 10/Ph Blue   vs   Metro FC 10/Ph Jets  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC Boys 9/B Red   vs   Western Springs 9/Gr Mana  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC Boys 9/B Red   vs   Metro FC 9/P Sonics  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Ellerslie AFC 10/Ph Blue   vs   Drury Utd 10/Ph Scorpions  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 2)   Ellerslie AFC Boys 9/P Black   vs   Metro FC 9/L Wynrs2  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC Boys 9/B Red   vs   Central Utd 9/Or Keas  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Ellerslie AFC 10/Ph Blue   vs   Fencibles 10/Gd Arsenal  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Ellerslie AFC 10/Ph Blue   vs   Fencibles 10/Ph Mand  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Ellerslie AFC 10/Ph Blue   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 10/6 Red Falcons  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News