Keith Hay Park 22

Venue Address
Noton Road

Mt Roskill
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Purple) Three Kings Utd 12/1A Blue   def. by   Western Springs 12/P Blanco
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Blue) Three Kings Utd 12/1A Chamberlain   def. by   Onehunga Sports 12/P Rangers
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Three Kings Utd 10/1A Solomon [Premier 2]   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 10/1A Yellow  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 2 B)   Three Kings Utd 10/2B Sudhakar (Teal)   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/2B Incredibles  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Lime) 3     Three Kings Utd 11/2A Restall   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/2A Black
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Three Kings Utd 10/1C McKay [Green]   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10/1C Eagles  
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Three Kings Utd 10/2A Kurzeja [Black]   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/2A Green  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Three Kings Utd 10/P Sykes [Premier 1]   vs   Unimount AFC 10/P Inspire  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Three Kings Utd 10/1C McKay [Green]   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 10/1C Sharks  
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Three Kings Utd 10/1C Watson [Silver]   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10/1C Eagles  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1B) 4     Three Kings Utd 11/1B Bolland   def.   Western Springs 11/1B Equipe
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Three Kings Utd 10/1C McKay [Green]   vs   Waiuku AFC 10/1C Dragons  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Three Kings Utd 10/1C Watson [Silver]   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 10/1C Sharks  
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2A) 1     Three Kings Utd 11/2A Restall   def. by   Fencibles 11/2A Mansour
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Three Kings Utd 10/2A Barker (White)   vs   SAR 10/2A PRIDE  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Three Kings Utd 10/1A Solomon [Premier 2]   vs   Metro FC 10/1A Wynrs  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3B) 1     Three Kings Utd 11/3B Treleaven   def. by   Bay Olympic 11/3B Jets
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Three Kings Utd 9/1 Teal   vs   Three Kings Utd 9/1 Silver  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Three Kings Utd 10/1A Solomon [Premier 2]   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/1A Red  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Three Kings Utd 10/1C Hacket [Blue]   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1C Yellow  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Three Kings Utd 10/1C Watson [Silver]   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/1C Hacket [Blue]  
26/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Three Kings Utd 10/1A Solomon [Premier 2]   vs   Papakura City FC 10/1A Papakura Pride  
26/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Three Kings Utd 10/1C McKay [Green]   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1C Yellow  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1A)   Three Kings Utd 12/1A Blue   vs   Central Utd 12/1A Yellow  
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3N)   Three Kings Utd 12/3N Robinson   vs   Ellerslie AFC 12/3N White  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News