Mangere Domain 1

Venue Address
Domain Road

Mangere
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/03/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 4     Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R)   def.   Albany Utd (NRFL2R)
25/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 2) 2     Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2)   def.   Albany Utd (NRFL2)
01/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 09th Grey)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/2N Mountainairs   vs   Drury UFC 9/4 Ravens  
01/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 09th White)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/5 Dragons   vs   Central Utd Football Club 9/3N Keas  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 10th White)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/2N Incredibles   vs   Papatoetoe AFC10/W Pirates  
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Lime)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 11/2N Ninjas   vs   Ellerslie AFC Boys 11/2N Gold  
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Navy)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 12/3 Mustangs   vs   Onehunga Sports 12 Thunder  
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves)   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Ngongotaha AFC (NRFL2R)  
01/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 2)   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2)   vs   Ngongotaha AFC (NRFL2)  
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Dolphins   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)  
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Orcas   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Eagles (Blue)  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 10th Green)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Angels   vs   Three Kings Utd 10G/1 Abbott [Blue]  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 11th Green)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 11/3 Cyclones   vs   Central Utd Swifts  
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 10th White)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/2N Incredibles   vs   Fencibles 10/3A Werthiem  
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Grading 16th Division 2)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 16/2 Phoenix   vs   Clevedon FC G16/2 Crystals  
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 4)   Onehunga Mangere (M5) Prestige   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M5) Revolution  
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters)   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3) Hombres de Montana   vs   Onehunga Mangere (M45) Bulavinaka Boys  
14/04/17 (Fri) 12:30 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves)   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Northland FC (NRFL2R)  
14/04/17 (Fri) 15:00 (NRFL Division 2)   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2)   vs   Northland FC (NRFL2)  
25/04/17 (Tue) 12:30 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves)   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2R)  
25/04/17 (Tue) 15:00 (NRFL Division 2)   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2)   vs   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2)  
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Dolphins   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Orcas  
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Sharks   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Ruru (Red)  
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Stingrays   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 8th Grade Girls Pink  
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Orcas   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Dalziel  
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Panthers   vs   St Michaels T8 Saints  
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Leopards   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Girls Poppies (Emerald Green)  
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves)   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Claudelands Rovers AFC (NRFL2R)  
06/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 2)   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2)   vs   Claudelands Rovers AFC (NRFL2)  
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Dolphins   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 8th Grade Girls Purple  
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Sharks   vs   St Michaels T7 Pukeko  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Stingrays   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Tui (Royal Blue)  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Orcas   vs   St Michaels T7 7th Girls Swans  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Panthers   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lynx (Maroon)  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Leopards   vs   Remuera Primary T8 Ninja  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Dolphins   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Eagles (Blue)  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Sharks   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Takahe  
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves)   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Papakura City (NRFL2R)  
27/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 2)   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2)   vs   Papakura City (NRFL2)  
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Panthers   vs   Remuera Primary T8 Titans  
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves)   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Fencibles Utd (NRFL2R)  
03/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 2)   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2)   vs   Fencibles Utd (NRFL2)  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Leopards   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black)  
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves)   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Takapuna AFC (NRFL2R)  
17/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 2)   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2)   vs   Takapuna AFC (NRFL2)  
15/07/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves)   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Te Atatu AFC (NRFL2R)  
15/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 2)   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2)   vs   Te Atatu AFC (NRFL2)  
05/08/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves)   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL2R)  
05/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 2)   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2)   vs   Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL2)  
26/08/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves)   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Mangere Utd (NRFL2R)  
26/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 2)   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2)   vs   Mangere Utd (NRFL2)  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News