Crossfield Reserve 4

Venue Address
83 Crossfield Road

Glendowie
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 Town) 5     Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/2A Green   def.   Ellerslie AFC 13/2B Gold
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 3) 3     Eastern Suburbs AFC 15/3 Yellow   def.   Manurewa AFC 15/3 Force
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 North) 4     Eastern Suburbs AFC 14/1 Yellow   def.   Fencibles 14/3 White
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls 16th Premier) 2     Eastern Suburbs AFC G16/P LIlywhites   def.   North Shore Utd G16/P New Zealand
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 30 Group 2) 1     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M30/2) Adam S   def. by   Western Springs M30/2 Inter Paris
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Division 1) 11     Eastern Suburbs AFC 14/C White   def.   Fencibles Utd 14/1 Walters
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 1) Eastern Suburbs AFC 15/2 White   def. by   Drury Utd 15/1 Phoenix 11 
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Division 1) 5     Eastern Suburbs AFC 14/C White   def.   Manurewa AFC 14/1 Stealth
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 3) 1     Eastern Suburbs AFC 15/3 Yellow   vs   Metro FC 15/3 Storm
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 30 Group 2) 6     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M30/2) Adam S   def.   Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC (M30/3) Lizard Kings
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 3) 8     Eastern Suburbs AFC 15/3 Yellow   def.   Manurewa AFC 15/3 Wolves
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Division 1) 2     Eastern Suburbs AFC 14/C White   def.   SAR 14/1 BA JAGUARS
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 1) 1     Eastern Suburbs AFC 15/2 White   def. by   Three Kings Utd 15/1 Red
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 City) 9     Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/2A Black   def.   SAR 13/3A TITANS
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Northern KO Cup) 7     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M8) Kayne East)   def.   Ellerslie AFC (M4) Shicksy
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Mens Over 35's Knockout Cup) 1     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M35/2) Santos   def. by   Ellerslie AFC (M35/3) Elks
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 9     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/3M) EastSide Massive   def.   Ellerslie AFC (M40/3M) Mustangs
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 1) 1     Eastern Suburbs AFC 14/1 Yellow   def. by   SAR 14/1 BA JAGUARS
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2) 1     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Muir   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M2) KFCFC
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 5) 3     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M5) Brazil   def. by   Western Springs (M5) Hardly Athletic
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Northern KO Cup) 2     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M8) Kayne East)   def.   Lynn Avon AFC (CLR) Reserves
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 5) 1     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M5) Brazil   def. by   Clevedon FC (M5)
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 5     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/3M) Hoppers   def.   Ellerslie AFC (M40/3M) Mustangs
22/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 3     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/3M) EastSide Massive   def. by   Western Springs M40/3M Mercenaries
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 8) 2     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M8) Kayne East)   def. by   Three Kings Utd (M8) Roskillaz
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (14th Grade Conference) 4     Eastern Suburbs AFC 14/C White   def.   Western Springs 14C Espanyol
30/07/17 (Sun)
(Venue Change)
14:00 (ASFA 2017 Championship Division ) 6     A2 Kiwi True Blues   def.   A2 SudAmerica FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (13th Grade Conference) 7     Eastern Suburbs AFC 13C White   def.   Waiheke Utd AFC 13C Mangosta
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1) 1     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M1) Iguanas   def. by   SAR AFC (M1) Bullett Boyz
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 5) 1     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M5) Brazil   def. by   Manurewa AFC (M5)
19/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 3) 2     Eastern Suburbs AFC 15/3 Yellow   def.   Western Springs 15/3 Corinthians
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2A) 2     Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/2A Black   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 13/2A Black
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 5     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/3M) EastSide Massive   def.   Bay Olympic (M40/3M) Westies

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News