Onetangi Sports Complex 3

Venue Address
O'Brien Road

Waiheke Island
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls Grading 12th Orange) 1     Waiheke Utd AFC G12/3   def. by   Metro FC G12/2 Black
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:20 (Grading 12th Navy) 3     Waiheke Utd AFC 12/3N Moose   def. by   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 12/3S Mustangs
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:00 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) Waiheke Utd AFC 16/1 Cheetahs   def. by   SAR 16/1 SHAKERS
09/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2017 Conference Division ) 6     A5 Waiheke Old Boys FC   def.   A5 Old Fellas FC
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:20 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 South) Waiheke Utd AFC 14/4 Grey Wolves   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC 14/3 White
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:20 (Grading 12th Navy) 1     Waiheke Utd AFC 12/3N Moose   vs   Central Utd 12/3N (SPC) D'Souza
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:20 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) 5     Waiheke Utd AFC 16/1 Cheetahs   def.   Pukekohe AFC 16/1 Red
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2017 Conference Division ) 8     A5 Waiheke Old Boys FC   def.   A5 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 1) Waiheke Utd AFC Quickcats (W2)   vs   Fencibles Utd (W2)
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:20 (Grading 12th Navy) 2     Waiheke Utd AFC 12/3N Moose   def.   Onehunga Sports 12/3N Thunder
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:20 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 South) Waiheke Utd AFC 14/4 Grey Wolves   def. by   Manukau City AFC 14/4
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) 3     Waiheke Utd AFC 16/1 Cheetahs   def.   Clevedon FC 16/1 Coyotes
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (13th Grade Conference) 1     Waiheke Utd AFC 13C Mangosta   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC 13C Yellow
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 4) Waiheke Utd AFC 14/4 Grey Wolves   def. by   Manurewa AFC 14/4 Cougars
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:20 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3N) 1     Waiheke Utd AFC 12/3N Moose   def.   Bay Olympic 12/3N Remarkables
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (13th Grade Conference) 2     Waiheke Utd AFC 13C Mangosta   def.   Warkworth AFC 13C
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2017 Conference Division ) 3     A5 Waiheke Old Boys FC   def.   A5 Greenhithe City FC
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 4) 1     Waiheke Utd AFC 14/4 Grey Wolves   vs   Three Kings Utd 14/4 Silver
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) 5     Waiheke Utd AFC 16/1 Cheetahs   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 16/1 Yellow
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls Championship 12th Grade Division 3) Waiheke Utd AFC G12/3   def. by   Bay Olympic G12/3 Whirlwinds
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 4) 1     Waiheke Utd AFC 14/4 Grey Wolves   def.   Ellerslie AFC Boys 14/4 Black
02/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA KO Plate L1/L2/Conference) 9     A5 Waiheke Old Boys FC   def.   A4 All Red FC
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) 4     Waiheke Utd AFC 16/1 Cheetahs   def.   Ellerslie AFC Boys 16/1 Black
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 4) 1     Waiheke Utd AFC 14/4 Grey Wolves   def.   Western Springs 14/4 Deportivo
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) 4     Waiheke Utd AFC 16/1 Cheetahs   def.   Western Springs 16/1 Galacticos
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:20 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3N) Waiheke Utd AFC 12/3N Moose   vs   Three Kings Utd 12/3N Robinson
19/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 4) Waiheke Utd AFC 14/4 Grey Wolves   vs   Manukau City AFC 14/4
20/08/17 (Sun)
(Rescheduled)
13:00 (ASFA 2017 Conference Division ) 3     A5 Waiheke Old Boys FC   def.   A5 Serious FC
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:15 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3N)   Waiheke Utd AFC 12/3N Moose   vs   Onehunga Sports 12/3N Thunder  
27/08/17 (Sun)
(Rescheduled)
12:00 (ASFA 2017 Conference Division )   A5 Waiheke Old Boys FC   vs   A5 Old Fellas FC  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News