Ashley Reserve 1 FT

Venue Address
Ashley Ave

Long Bay
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/03/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Premier Reserves League) 2     Forrest Hill Milford (NRFLPR)   def.   Glenfield Rovers AFC (NRFLPR)
01/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference) 3     East Coast Bays (M40C) Masters   def. by   Ellerslie AFC (M40C) Metro
02/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 2) 13     East Coast Bays 13M Daw   def.   Central Utd 13C
02/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (19th Grade Sunday Division 1) 3     East Coast Bays 19S Coley   def.   Three Kings Utd 19S
09/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Conference) 2     East Coast Bays 15C   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC 15C
22/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1) 5     East Coast Bays 19 Drumm   def.   Western Springs 19/1 Calender Boys
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference) 4     East Coast Bays (M40C) Masters   def.   Fencibles Utd AFC (M40C) Dogbolters
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 2) 1     East Coast Bays 13M Daw   def. by   Three Kings Utd 13M
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Metro 1st Round) 9     East Coast Bays 15M Poore   def.   Fencibles Utd 15M
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Metro 1st Round) 2     East Coast Bays 15M Poore   vs   Central Utd 15M
11/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (14th Grade Conference) 2     East Coast Bays 14C Development   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC 14C
11/06/17 (Sun) 14:00 (19th Grade Sunday Division 1) 1     East Coast Bays 19S Coley   vs   Manurewa AFC 19S
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Conference) 1     East Coast Bays 15C   vs   Western Springs 15C Vespas
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Metro 1st Round) 1     East Coast Bays 15M Poore   def. by   North Shore Utd 15M Jetts
26/06/17 (Mon)
(Rescheduled)
19:00 (14th Grade Metro) 1     East Coast Bays 14M Elliott   def. by   Forrest Hill Milford 14M
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference) 4     East Coast Bays 14C Development   vs   Drury Utd 14C SAE
02/07/17 (Sun)
(Rescheduled)
13:00 (19th Grade Sunday Division 1) 1     East Coast Bays 19S Coley   def. by   Central Utd 19S
09/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Conference) East Coast Bays 15C   def. by   Waitakere City 15C
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference)   East Coast Bays 14C Development   vs   North Shore Utd 14C  
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference)   East Coast Bays (M40C) Masters   vs   Pukekohe AFC (M40C)  
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Conference)   East Coast Bays 15C   vs   Fencibles Utd 15C  
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (14th Grade Metro)   East Coast Bays 14M Elliott   vs   Central Utd 14M  
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Metro 2nd Round)   East Coast Bays 15M Poore   vs   Manurewa AFC 15M  
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (14th Grade Metro)   East Coast Bays 14M Elliott   vs   Bay Olympic 14M Bombers  
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Conference)   East Coast Bays 15C   vs   Hibiscus Coast AFC 15C  
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference)   East Coast Bays (M40C) Masters   vs   Takapuna AFC (M40C) Brasilia  
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (14th Grade Metro)   East Coast Bays 14M Elliott   vs   Waitemata FC 14M  
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Metro 2nd Round)   East Coast Bays 15M Poore   vs   Eastern Suburbs 15M  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference)   East Coast Bays (M40C) Masters   vs   Western Springs M40C Hoops  
27/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (14th Grade Metro)   East Coast Bays 14M Elliott   vs   Fencibles Utd 14M  
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference)   East Coast Bays 14C Development   vs   Greenhithe AFC 14C  
03/09/17 (Sun) 12:00 (14th Grade Metro)   East Coast Bays 14M Elliott   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 14M  
10/09/17 (Sun) 12:00 (14th Grade Metro)   East Coast Bays 14M Elliott   vs   Hibiscus Coast AFC 14M  
10/09/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Metro 2nd Round)   East Coast Bays 15M Poore   vs   Three Kings Utd 15M  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News