Crum Park 3

Venue Address
Hilling Street

Titirangi
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Grading 17th Grade Division 1) 2     Bay Olympic 17/2 Dynamites   def. by   Three Kings Utd 17/1 Malone
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Grading 17th Grade Division 1) Bay Olympic 17/2 Dynamites   def. by   Fencibles 17/1 Haynes 12 
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 2) 3     Bay Olympic 15/2 Ferraris   def. by   Manukau City AFC 15/1 19 
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Grading 17th Grade Division 2) 2     Bay Olympic 17/2 Firebirds   vs   Papakura City FC 17/2
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 1) 3     Bay Olympic 15/1 Cannons   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 15/2 Blue
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Grading 17th Grade Division 1) 1     Bay Olympic 17/2 Dynamites   def. by   Papatoetoe United FC 17/2 Predators
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 2) 5     Bay Olympic 15/2 Ferraris   def.   Fencibles 15/2
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1) 2     Bay Olympic 19/1   def.   East Coast Bays 19 Drumm
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 2) 6     Bay Olympic 15/2 Ferraris   def.   Clendon Utd 15/2 Lions
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Mens Over 30's Knockout Cup) Bay Olympic (M30/3) Konini   def. by   Fencibles Utd AFC (M30/1) Pakuranga Legends 10 
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 2) 1     Bay Olympic 14/2 Buggatis   vs   SAR 14/2 TIGERS
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 2) 3     Bay Olympic 15/2 Ferraris   def. by   Western Springs 15/1 Rangers
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1) Bay Olympic 19/1   vs   Western Springs 19/1 Tevez
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Championship 17th Grade Division 2) 2     Bay Olympic 17/2 Firebirds   def. by   Manukau City AFC 17/2
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 2) 6     Bay Olympic 15/2 Ferraris   def.   Fencibles 15/2
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Championship 17th Grade Division 2) 2     Bay Olympic 17/2 Dynamites   def. by   Manurewa AFC 17/2 Vipers
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 1) 1     Bay Olympic 15/1 Cannons   def. by   Fencibles 15/1
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1) Bay Olympic 19/1   def. by   Franklin United 19/1
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1) 4     Bay Olympic 19/1   def.   Western Springs 19/1 Calender Boys
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1) 5     Bay Olympic 19/1   def.   Ellerslie AFC 19/1 Gold (Saturday)
05/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 2) Bay Olympic 14/2 Buggatis   vs   Central Utd 14/2 Sonics
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Championship 17th Grade Division 2) Bay Olympic 17/2 Firebirds   def. by   Papakura City FC 17/2
12/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 2) 2     Bay Olympic 15/2 Ferraris   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 15/2 White
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (19th Grade Saturday KO Cup) 1     Bay Olympic 19/1   def. by   Western Springs 19/1 Calender Boys
19/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (14th Grade Division 3 Subsidiary) Bay Olympic 14/3 Commodores   def. by   Fencibles Utd 14/3 Watt
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 30 Division 2 Subsidiary) 9     Bay Olympic (M30/2) Originals   def.   Western Springs M30/2 Sons of Pitches

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News