Glover Park 02

Venue Address
32 Glover Park

St Heliers
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 11th Blue) 10     Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/B Gold   def.   Clevedon FC G11/B Cats
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 11th Green) 3     Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/G   def.   Western Springs G11/G Ajax
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Grading 10th Blue)   Eastern Suburbs AFC G10/B Gold   vs   Central Utd G10/B Ravens  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/P Yellow   vs   Western Springs 9/Gr Mana  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Premier Division )   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/P Gold   vs   Fencibles 9/P Red  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 10th Green)   Eastern Suburbs AFC G10/G White   vs   Three Kings Utd G10/G Abbott [Blue]  
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/L Yellow   vs   Metro FC 10/Gr Phoenix  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/B Gold   vs   Fencibles 10/G Spurs  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/G White   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/B Gold  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/C Green   vs   Drury Utd 10/Gr Condors  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/L Yellow   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/Or Hacket [Blue]  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/B Gold   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/B Sykes [Premier 1]  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Premier Division )   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/P Gold   vs   Western Springs 9/P Kaha  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/G White   vs   Fencibles 10/G Spurs  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/L Yellow   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/P McKay [Green]  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/B Gold   vs   Unimount AFC 10/G Inspire  
08/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/P Yellow   vs   Metro FC 9/P Sonics  
08/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/C Green   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/N Gold  
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 2 B)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/Gr Blue   vs   Clendon Utd 10/C Hurricanes  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/B Gold   vs   Onehunga Sports 10/B  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/C Green   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/Gr Kurzeja [Black]  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 2 B)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/Gr Blue   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/W Incredibles  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/B Gold   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/G White  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/G White   vs   Onehunga Sports 10/B  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/C Green   vs   SAR 10/P PRIDE  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/L Yellow   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 10/1C Sharks  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/B Gold   vs   Fencibles 10/B Celtic  
26/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/G White   vs   Western Springs 10P Rebels  
26/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/C Green   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/2A Barker (White)  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News