Glover Park 02

Venue Address
32 Glover Park

St Heliers
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 11th Blue) 10     Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/1 Gold   def.   Clevedon FC G11/2 Cats
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 11th Green) 3     Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/1   def.   Western Springs G11/3 Ajax
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/1 Yellow   vs   Western Springs 9/1 Racing  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Premier Division )   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/P Gold   vs   Fencibles 9/P Red  
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1C Yellow   vs   Metro FC 10/1C Phoenix  
05/06/17 (Mon) 17:30 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/P Gold   vs   Fencibles 10/P Spurs  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 1)   Eastern Suburbs AFC G10/B Gold   def.   Three Kings Utd G10/G Abbott [Blue]  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/2A Green   vs   Drury Utd 10/2A Condors  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1C Yellow   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/1C Hacket [Blue]  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/P Gold   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/P Sykes [Premier 1]  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Premier Division )   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/P Gold   vs   Western Springs 9/P Kaha  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/P White   vs   Fencibles 10/P Spurs  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1C Yellow   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/1C McKay [Green]  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/P Gold   vs   Unimount AFC 10/P Inspire  
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 2)   Eastern Suburbs AFC G10/2 White   vs   Three Kings Utd G10/2 Lynas [Silver]  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Premier Division )   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/P Gold   vs   Western Springs 9/P Mana  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/2A Green   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/2A Kurzeja [Black]  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/1 Yellow   vs   Ellerslie AFC Boys 9/1 Red  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/P White   vs   Onehunga Sports 10/P  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/2A Green   vs   SAR 10/2A PRIDE  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/1 Yellow   vs   Central Utd 9/1 Keas  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/P Gold   vs   Fencibles 10/P Celtic  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
09:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 1)   Eastern Suburbs AFC G10/B Gold   vs   Fencibles G10/B Jets  
26/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/2A Green   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/2A Barker (White)  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News