Colin Maiden Park 3

Venue Address
Merton Road

St Johns
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference) 1     Unimount (M40C) Villa   def. by   East Coast Bays (M40C) Masters
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Championship) Unimount (MCD) Mountaineers   def. by   Ellerslie AFC (MCD)
09/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 2) 2     A4 Auckland Unicorns   def. by   A4 Viti FC 13 
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4) 1     Unimount (M40/4) HART   vs   Fencibles Utd AFC (M40/4) Givova
22/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 3) 2     Unimount (M3) Quiche   def.   Western Springs (M3) Black Swans
23/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA 2017 Conference Division ) 2     A5 Zamantix Rovers Old Boys   def.   A5 Waiheke Old Boys FC
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 3     Unimount (M6) Red Devils   def. by   Clendon Utd (M6) Island Force 10 
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 1 ) 1     A3 Dalian FC   def. by   A3 HNK
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:15 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves) 3     Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CRL)   def.   Beachlands Maraetai (CLR) Reserves
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference) 1     Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CL)   vs   Beachlands Maraetai (CL)
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 2) 3     A4 Auckland Unicorns   def.   A4 All Red FC
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 3) 1     Unimount (M3) Quiche   def. by   Western Springs (M3) Pentakosiomedimnoi
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference) 2     Unimount (M40C) Villa   vs   Glenfield Rovers (M40C) Harcourts
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:15 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves)   Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CRL)   vs   West Auckland Reserves (CLR)  
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference)   Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CL)   vs   West Auckland AFC (CL)  
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 1 )   A3 Dalian FC   vs   A3 Kamarak FC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 14:45 (ASFA 2017 Conference Division )   A5 Zamantix Rovers Old Boys   vs   A5 Serious FC  
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Northern KO Cup)   Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CL)   vs   Onehunga Mangere (M4) Prestige  
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Mens Over 40's Knockout Cup)   Unimount (M40/3M) Tripzville   vs   Western Springs M40/3M Reefers  
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters)   Unimount (M40/3M) Tripzville   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/3M) Hoppers  
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference)   Unimount (M40C) Villa   vs   Pukekohe AFC (M40C)  
11/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA 2017 Premier Division )   A1 Bohemian Celtic 2   vs   A1 Auckland Wanderers  
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6)   Unimount (M6) Red Devils   vs   Pukekohe AFC (M6) 4ths  
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA 2017 Premier Division )   A1 Zamantix Rovers   vs   A1 Auckland Volcanoes  
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   Unimount (M40/1) HAWKS   vs   Western Springs M40/1 Galacticos  
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2017 Premier Division )   A1 Bohemian Celtic 1   vs   A1 Auckland Wanderers  
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6)   Unimount (M6) Pittas   vs   Papatoetoe United FC (M6)  
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 3)   Unimount (M3) Quiche   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M3) Shotaholics  
08/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Championship)   Unimount (MCD) Mountaineers   vs   Fencibles Utd AFC (MCD) Morgan  
09/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 2)   A4 Zamantix Force   vs   A4 All Red FC  
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 3)   Unimount (M3) Quiche   vs   Papakura City FC (M3)  
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 6)   Unimount (M6) Pittas   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC (M6) Red Bulls  
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA 2017 Premier Division )   A1 Zamantix Rovers   vs   A1 Internationale FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 1 )   A3 Dalian FC   vs   A3 AUT FC 2  
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (ASFA 2017 Conference Division )   A5 Zamantix Rovers Old Boys   vs   A5 Waiheke Old Boys FC  
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference)   Unimount (M40C) Villa   vs   Western Springs M40C Hoops  
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 6)   Unimount (M6) Pittas   vs   Clendon Utd (M6) Island Force  
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Championship)   Unimount (MCD) Mountaineers   vs   Otahuhu Utd AFC (MCD)  
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 3)   Unimount (M3) Quiche   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC (M3) The Phins  
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Championship)   Unimount (MCD) Mountaineers   vs   Central Utd (MCD) UoA  
26/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   Unimount (M40/1) HAWKS   vs   Three Kings Utd M40/1 SomeKaos  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News