Waikaraka Pk 6

Venue Address
Captain Springs Road

Te Papapa
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 City) 15     Onehunga Sports 13/2B United   def.   Three Kings Utd 13/3B O'Cass
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1) 2     Onehunga Sports (M1)   def. by   Western Springs (M1) TYO
02/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 1) Onehunga Sports (W3)   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC (W2) Yellow
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1) 14     Onehunga Sports (M1)   def.   Metro FC (M1) Wrimac
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 City) 3     Onehunga Sports 13/2B United   def.   Western Springs 13/2B Force
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors) 6     Onehunga Sports (M40/3S) Hunga   def.   Papatoetoe United FC (M40/3S) Ole Roosters
30/04/17 (Sun)
(.)
13:00 (14th Grade Metro) 2     Onehunga Sports 14M   def.   Forrest Hill Milford 14M
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1) 1     Onehunga Sports (M1)   def. by   Western Springs (M1) Monro
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors) 4     Onehunga Sports (M40/3S) Hunga   vs   Mangere United (M40/3S) Nadroga
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 City) 7     Onehunga Sports 13/2B United   def.   Central Utd 13/2B (SPC) Johnson
14/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference) 1     Onehunga Sports 16M   vs   Central Utd 16M
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 City) 6     Onehunga Sports 13/2B United   def.   Ellerslie AFC 13/3B White
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors) 7     Onehunga Sports (M40/3S) Hunga   def.   SAR AFC (M40/3S) Levuka
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 2) 6     Onehunga Sports 13M   def.   Central Utd 13C
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1) 2     Onehunga Sports (M1)   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M1) Boylan
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Northern KO Cup) 5     Onehunga Sports (M1)   def.   Western Springs (M3) Black Swans
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Mens Over 40's Knockout Cup) 10     Onehunga Sports (M40/3S) Hunga   def.   Metro FC (M40/4) Rustics
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 City) 6     Onehunga Sports 13/2B United   def.   Central Utd 13/3B (SPC) McMillan
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors) 4     Onehunga Sports (M40/3S) Hunga   def.   Manurewa AFC (M40/3S) HACs
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2B) 11     Onehunga Sports 13/2B United   def.   Manukau City AFC 13/2B
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors) 2     Onehunga Sports (M40/3S) Hunga   def.   Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M40/3S) Lions
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (14th Grade Metro) 4     Onehunga Sports 14M   def.   Northland FC 14M
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Northern KO Cup) 2     Onehunga Sports (M1)   def. by   Lynn Avon AFC (CL) 12 
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2B) 3     Onehunga Sports 13/2B United   def.   Central Utd 13/2B (SPC) Johnson
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1) Onehunga Sports (M1)   def. by   High School Old Boys (M1) Red
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 3) Onehunga Sports (W3)   def. by   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC (W3)
09/07/17 (Sun)
(POSTPONED)
13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Onehunga Sports (WCon)   vs   Central Utd (WCon)  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 2) Onehunga Sports G11/2 Emeralds   def. by   Fencibles G11/2 White
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1) Onehunga Sports (M1)   def. by   SAR AFC (M1) Bullett Boyz
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (14th Grade Metro) 6     Onehunga Sports 14M   def.   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 14M
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2B) 5     Onehunga Sports 13/2B United   def.   Manurewa AFC 13/2B Panthers
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors) 4     Onehunga Sports (M40/3S) Hunga   def.   Bay Olympic (M40/3S) Misfits
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (14th Grade Metro) 12     Onehunga Sports 14M   def.   Hibiscus Coast AFC 14M
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1)   Onehunga Sports (M1)   vs   Drury Utd (M1) MacWeld  
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 3)   Onehunga Sports (W3)   vs   Papatoetoe AFC (W3) Cougars and Cubs  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors)   Onehunga Sports (M40/3S) Hunga   vs   SAR AFC (M40/3S) ESS Lautoka Veterans  
27/08/17 (Sun)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (AFF Womens Division 3)   Onehunga Sports (W3)   vs   Ellerslie AFC (W3) Fury  
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2B)   Onehunga Sports 13/2B United   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 13/2B Raiders  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News