Murdoch Park 1

Venue Address
Chestnut Rd

Papatoetoe
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Red) 1     Manurewa AFC 11/4B Hornets   vs   Papatoetoe AFC 11/4A Hurricanes
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Purple) Papatoetoe AFC 12/1B Pirates   def. by   Three Kings Utd 12/1A Blue
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 3     Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Mangere Utd (NRFL2R)
01/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 2) Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL2)   def. by   Mangere Utd (NRFL2)
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Purple) 4     Papatoetoe AFC 11/1B Cyclones   def.   SAR 11/1B COUGARS
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Red) 3     Papatoetoe AFC 11/4A Hurricanes   def.   Western Springs 11/5 Flamencos
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Brown) Papatoetoe AFC 12/4S Pumas   def. by   Pukekohe AFC 12/3S Red
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Lime) 14     Papatoetoe AFC 12/2B Warriors   def.   Central Utd 12/4S (SPC) Olney
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 City) 4     Papatoetoe AFC G13/1 Pixies   def.   Ellerslie AFC Girls G13/2 Black
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2) 6     Papatoetoe AFC (M40/2) Rewa   def.   Papatoetoe AFC (40/2) DJ Classicdaddy
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 1) 2     Papatoetoe AFC (W3) Cougars and Cubs   def. by   Metro FC (W2) MacCallum
14/04/17 (Fri) 12:30 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 4     Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL2R)   def.   Fencibles Utd (NRFL2R)
14/04/17 (Fri) 15:00 (NRFL Division 2) Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL2)   def. by   Fencibles Utd (NRFL2)
22/04/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 2     Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Takapuna AFC (NRFL2R)
22/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 2) 1     Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL2)   def. by   Takapuna AFC (NRFL2)
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Purple) 3     Papatoetoe AFC 11/1B Cyclones   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 11/1B White
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Red) 7     Papatoetoe AFC 11/4A Hurricanes   def.   Papakura City FC 11/5
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Lime) 1     Papatoetoe AFC 12/2B Warriors   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/2A Black
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Purple) Papatoetoe AFC 12/1B Pirates   def. by   SAR 12/1A ALL STARS
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 1     Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL2R)   def. by   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R)
29/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 2) 2     Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL2)   def. by   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2)
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Brown) Papatoetoe AFC 12/4S Pumas   def. by   Drury Utd 12/4S Vipers
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8) 1     Papatoetoe AFC (M8) Toey MASIV   def. by   Central Utd (M8) Birthday Boys
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2) 2     Papatoetoe AFC (40/2) DJ Classicdaddy   def. by   Metro FC (M40/2) Signature Homes
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 4) 3     Papatoetoe AFC (W4) Angels   def.   Waiuku AFC (W4)
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Purple) 2     Papatoetoe AFC 11/1B Cyclones   vs   Western Springs 11/1A Porto
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Red) 14     Papatoetoe AFC 11/4A Hurricanes   def.   Western Springs 11/5 Barcelona
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Lime) Papatoetoe AFC 12/2B Warriors   def. by   Central Utd 12/2B (SPC) Hastings
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Purple) Papatoetoe AFC 12/1B Pirates   def. by   Western Springs 12/P Blanco
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Division 1) 1     Papatoetoe AFC 14/1 Pumas   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 14/C White
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:00 (2017 Chatham Cup) 1     Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL2)   def. by   Claudelands Rovers AFC (NRFL2)
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Papatoetoe AFC 10/3A Pumas   vs   Clevedon FC 10/3A Cobras  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Brown) Papatoetoe AFC 12/4S Pumas   def. by   Manurewa AFC 12/3S Storm
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 2     Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL2R)   def. by   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2R)
20/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 2) 1     Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL2)   def. by   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2)
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 3)   Papatoetoe AFC 9/3 Reds   vs   Papakura City FC 9/3 Barcelona  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Purple) 2     Papatoetoe AFC 11/1B Cyclones   vs   Fencibles 11/1B Storm
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Red) 15     Papatoetoe AFC 11/4A Hurricanes   def.   Otahuhu Utd AFC 11/5
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Lime) 2     Papatoetoe AFC 12/2B Warriors   def. by   Metro FC 12/2A Falcons
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Purple) 1     Papatoetoe AFC 12/1B Pirates   def.   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 12/2A Raptors
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 City) 2     Papatoetoe AFC G13/1 Pixies   def.   Western Springs G13/1 Girls United
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8) 4     Papatoetoe AFC (M8) Toey MASIV   def.   Western Springs (M8) White Swans
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2) 1     Papatoetoe AFC (40/2) DJ Classicdaddy   vs   SAR AFC (M40/2) Labasa
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 4) Papatoetoe AFC (W4) Angels   vs   Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC - (W4) Shennigans
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Papatoetoe AFC10/3A Pirates   vs   Western Springs 10/3A Experto  
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 1     Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL2R)   def. by   Claudelands Rovers AFC (NRFL2R)
03/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 2) 2     Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL2)   def. by   Claudelands Rovers AFC (NRFL2)
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 3)   Papatoetoe AFC 9/3 Reds   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/3 Mountainairs  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Papatoetoe AFC 10/3A Pumas   vs   Central Utd 10/3A Dolphins  
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4S) Papatoetoe AFC 12/4S Pumas   def. by   Papakura City FC 12/4S Liverpool
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 1) 1     Papatoetoe AFC 15/1 Lightning   def. by   Three Kings Utd 15/1 Red
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2) 1     Papatoetoe AFC (M40/2) Rewa   def.   Waiuku AFC (M40/2)
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 1) 2     Papatoetoe AFC (W3) Cougars and Cubs   def.   Onehunga Sports (W3)
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Papatoetoe AFC10/3A Pirates   vs   Clevedon FC 10/3A Cobras  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1B) 4     Papatoetoe AFC 11/1B Cyclones   def.   Western Springs 11/1B Equipe
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 4A) 2     Papatoetoe AFC 11/4A Hurricanes   vs   Western Springs 11/4A Phoenix
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1B) 1     Papatoetoe AFC 12/1B Pirates   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC 12/1B White
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2B) 1     Papatoetoe AFC 12/2B Warriors   def.   Papakura City FC 12/2B Cavaliers
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 2     Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL2R)   def. by   Papakura City (NRFL2R)
17/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 2) 1     Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL2)   def. by   Papakura City (NRFL2)
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Papatoetoe AFC 10/3A Pumas   vs   Papatoetoe AFC10/3A Pirates  
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4S) 5     Papatoetoe AFC 12/4S Pumas   def. by   Central Utd 12/4S (SPC) Olney
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 17th Grade Division 3) 6     Papatoetoe AFC 17/3 Gladiators   def.   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 17/3 Jets
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Counties Manukau KO Cup) 4     Papatoetoe AFC (M8) Toey MASIV   def.   Beachlands Maraetai (CLR) Reserves
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Papatoetoe AFC10/3A Pirates   vs   Fencibles 10/2B All Stars  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1B) 1     Papatoetoe AFC 11/1B Cyclones   vs   Three Kings Utd 11/1B Bolland
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 4A) 1     Papatoetoe AFC 11/4A Hurricanes   def. by   Metro FC 11/4A Thunder
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1B) Papatoetoe AFC 12/1B Pirates   def. by   Metro FC 12/1B Wynrs
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2B) 6     Papatoetoe AFC 12/2B Warriors   def.   Central Utd 12/2B (SPC) Hastings
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 3     Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL2R)   def.   Ngongotaha AFC (NRFL2R)
01/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 2) 1     Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL2)   def. by   Ngongotaha AFC (NRFL2)
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 4) Papatoetoe AFC (W4) Angels   def. by   Onehunga Mangere (W4) Rookies
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8) Papatoetoe AFC (M8) Toey MASIV   def. by   Three Kings Utd (M8) Roskillaz
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2) 2     Papatoetoe AFC (40/2) DJ Classicdaddy   def. by   Waiuku AFC (M40/2)
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 4) Papatoetoe AFC (W4) Angels   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC (W4) Blue
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Papatoetoe AFC 10/3A Pumas   vs   Fencibles 10/2B All Stars  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 3)   Papatoetoe AFC 9/3 Reds   vs   Bay Olympic 9/3 Spit Fires  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2B) 2     Papatoetoe AFC 12/2B Warriors   def.   Three Kings Utd 12/2B Hewett
29/07/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
12:30 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 4     Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL2R)   def.   Northland FC (NRFL2R)
29/07/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
15:00 (NRFL Division 2) Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL2)   def. by   Northland FC (NRFL2)
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 3) 3     Papatoetoe AFC (W3) Cougars and Cubs   vs   Ellerslie AFC (W3) Fury
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Papatoetoe AFC10/3A Pirates   vs   Manurewa AFC 10/3A Jaguars  
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4S) 3     Papatoetoe AFC 12/4S Pumas   def.   Waiuku AFC 12/4S Tornados
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 1) 1     Papatoetoe AFC 15/1 Lightning   def.   Three Kings Utd 15/1 Red
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2) 1     Papatoetoe AFC (40/2) DJ Classicdaddy   def. by   Fencibles Utd AFC (M40/2) Knaves
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 4) 3     Papatoetoe AFC (W4) Angels   def.   Tuakau Soccer Club (W4)
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 3)   Papatoetoe AFC 9/3 Reds   vs   SAR 9/3 CUBS  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Papatoetoe AFC 10/3A Pumas   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 10/3A  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (11th Grade Division 4A Subsidary) 2     Papatoetoe AFC 11/4A Hurricanes   def.   Metro FC 11/4A Thunder
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1B) 3     Papatoetoe AFC 11/1B Cyclones   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 11/1B White
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1B) 3     Papatoetoe AFC 12/1B Pirates   def.   Western Springs 12/1B lightning
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2B) 8     Papatoetoe AFC 12/2B Warriors   def.   Western Springs 12/2B Strikers
12/08/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 3     Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Te Atatu AFC (NRFL2R)
12/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 2) 1     Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL2)   def. by   Te Atatu AFC (NRFL2)
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 3) 2     Papatoetoe AFC (W3) Cougars and Cubs   def.   Papatoetoe United FC (W3)
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 3)   Papatoetoe AFC 9/3 Reds   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 9/3 Avengers  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Papatoetoe AFC10/3A Pirates   vs   Papatoetoe AFC 10/3A Pumas  
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1B) Papatoetoe AFC 12/1B Pirates   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC 12/1B Blue
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2B) Papatoetoe AFC 12/2B Warriors   vs   Waiuku AFC 12/2B Sharks
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8) 2     Papatoetoe AFC (M8) Toey MASIV   def.   Three Kings Utd (M8) Liverpool
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2) 6     Papatoetoe AFC (40/2) DJ Classicdaddy   def.   Western Springs M40/2 Chevaliers
26/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Papatoetoe AFC 10/3A Pumas   vs   Manurewa AFC 10/3A Jaguars  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1B) 2     Papatoetoe AFC 11/1B Cyclones   vs   Bay Olympic 11/1B 747s
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4S) Papatoetoe AFC 12/4S Pumas   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 12/4S Silver
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 1) Papatoetoe AFC 14/1 Pumas   def. by   SAR 14/1 BA JAGUARS
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 1) 1     Papatoetoe AFC 15/1 Lightning   vs   Bay Olympic 15/1 Cannons
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2) Papatoetoe AFC (M40/2) Rewa   def. by   Fencibles Utd AFC (M40/2) Knaves
27/08/17 (Sun)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (AFF Womens Division 3) 5     Papatoetoe AFC (W3) Cougars and Cubs   def.   Bay Olympic (W3) Green
02/09/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL2R)   def. by   Albany Utd (NRFL2R)
02/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 2) 1     Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL2)   def. by   Albany Utd (NRFL2)
09/09/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2) 2     Papatoetoe AFC (M40/2) Rewa   def.   Western Springs M40/2 Chevaliers
09/09/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2) 2     Papatoetoe AFC (40/2) DJ Classicdaddy   vs   Mangere United (M40/2) Ba Federal

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News