Phyllis Street 1

Venue Address
Phyllis Street

Mt Albert
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 11th Orange) Metro FC G11/Or Pearls   def. by   Papakura City FC G11/Or
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 1     Metro FC (NRFL1R)   def. by   Western Springs AFC (NRFL1R)
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 11th Blue) 1     Metro FC G11/B Stars   def. by   Ellerslie AFC G11/B Red
09/04/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) 1     Metro FC (WConR)   def. by   Central Utd (WConR)
09/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 1     Metro FC (WCon)   def. by   Central Utd (WCon)
14/04/17 (Fri) 12:00 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 1     Metro FC (NRFL1R)   def. by   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)
14/04/17 (Fri) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1) 2     Metro FC (NRFL1)   vs   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)
22/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 1     Metro FC (NRFL1R)   def.   Tauranga City Utd (NRFL1R)
22/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1) Metro FC (NRFL1)   def. by   Tauranga City Utd (NRFL1)
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) 2     Metro FC (WConR)   def. by   Fencibles Utd (WConR)
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 1     Metro FC (WCon)   def. by   Fencibles Utd (WCon)
25/04/17 (Tue) 12:00 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves) Metro FC (NRFL1R)   vs   Manukau City AFC (NRFL1R)
25/04/17 (Tue) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1) Metro FC (NRFL1)   def. by   Manukau City AFC (NRFL1)
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Grading 10th Green)   Metro FC G10/G Magic   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G10/G Angels  
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Grading 10th Orange)   Metro FC G10/Or Rubies   vs   Three Kings Utd G10/Or Teal  
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Orange) Metro FC 11/Or Hurricanes   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/Or Yellow
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Orange) 4     Metro FC 12/Or Wynrs   vs   Bay Olympic 12/Or Everests
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 1     Metro FC (M6) Hawthorne   vs   Pukekohe AFC (M6) 4ths
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 4) 1     Metro FC (W4) Moxies   def.   Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC - (W4) Shennigans
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 12th Orange) 4     Metro FC G12/Or Black   def.   Drury Utd G12/Or Blaze
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 2     Metro FC (NRFL1R)   vs   Franklin United (NRFL1R)
06/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1) 4     Metro FC (NRFL1)   def.   Franklin United (NRFL1)
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) 2     Metro FC (WConR)   vs   Lynn Avon (WConR)
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 2     Metro FC (WCon)   def.   Lynn Avon (WCon)
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 10th Orange)   Metro FC G10/Or Rubies   vs   Papakura City FC G10/Or Sapphires  
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 11th Orange) Metro FC G11/Or Pearls   def. by   Central Utd G11/Or Swifts 10 
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 11th Blue) 1     Metro FC G11/B Stars   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC G11/B Yellow
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 12th Green) 1     Metro FC G12/G Red   def. by   Western Springs G12/G Java
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 2) 3     Metro FC 17/2 England   def.   Western Springs 17/2 Solars
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2) 2     Metro FC (M40/2) Signature Homes   def.   Fencibles Utd AFC (M40/2) Knaves
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 2)   Metro FC 9/L Wynrs2   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 9/Gr Navy  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 6)   Metro FC 9/W Raiders   vs   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 9/W Bears  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Premier Division )   Metro FC 9/P Wynrs 1   vs   Western Springs 9/P Kaha  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Metro FC 10/Gd Roar   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/Ph Blue  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Orange) 7     Metro FC 11/Or Hurricanes   def.   Three Kings Utd 11/Or Rayner
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 12th Orange) 2     Metro FC G12/Or Black   def.   Waiheke Utd AFC G12/Or
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Lime) 14     Metro FC 12/L Falcons   def.   Central Utd 12/l (SPC) Olney
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4) 3     Metro FC (M40/4) Rustics   def.   SAR AFC (M40/4) Tavua
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) 5     Metro FC (WConR)   def.   Pukekohe AFC (WConR)
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 2     Metro FC (WCon)   def.   Pukekohe AFC (WCon)
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Metro FC 9/P Sonics   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 9/B Blue  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Metro FC 9/C Slammers   vs   Ellerslie AFC Boys 9/L Gold  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 C)   Metro FC 10/S Glory   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/R White  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Metro FC 10/Ph Jets   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 10/6 Red Falcons  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 12th Green)   Metro FC G12/G Red   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC G12/G Blue  
27/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1)   Metro FC (NRFL1)   vs   Melville United AFC (NRFL1)  
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 1)   Metro FC (W2/3/1) MacCallum   vs   Waiheke Utd AFC Quickcats (W2)  
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 6)   Metro FC 9/W Raiders   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 9/R Nike Ticks  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Metro FC 10/P Wynrs   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/G Solomon [Premier 2]  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Metro FC 10/Gd Roar   vs   Drury Utd 10/Ph Scorpions  
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves)   Metro FC (NRFL1R)   vs   North Shore Utd (NRFL1R)  
03/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1)   Metro FC (NRFL1)   vs   North Shore Utd (NRFL1)  
05/06/17 (Mon) 12:00 (NRFL 1 & 2 Reserves KO Shield+Bowl)   Metro FC (NRFL1R)   vs   Franklin United (NRFL1R)  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Metro FC 9/P Sonics   vs   Fencibles 9/P White  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Metro FC 10/Ph Jets   vs   Fencibles 10/Gd Arsenal  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves)   Metro FC (WConR)   vs   Hibiscus Coast (WConR)  
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Metro FC (WCon)   vs   Hibiscus Coast (WCon)  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 2)   Metro FC 9/L Wynrs2   vs   Western Springs 9/L Hoka  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 6)   Metro FC 9/W Raiders   vs   Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC 9/W Gold  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Metro FC 10/Gd Roar   vs   Fencibles 10/Gd Arsenal  
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves)   Metro FC (NRFL1R)   vs   Mt Albert Ponsonby (NRFL1R)  
17/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1)   Metro FC (NRFL1)   vs   Mt Albert Ponsonby (NRFL1)  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Metro FC 9/P Sonics   vs   Three Kings Utd 9/G Teal  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Metro FC 10/Gd Roar   vs   Metro FC 10/Ph Jets  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 6)   Metro FC 9/W Raiders   vs   Clevedon FC 9/Br Bumblebees  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Premier Division )   Metro FC 9/P Wynrs 1   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 9/P Yellow  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Metro FC 10/Ph Jets   vs   Drury Utd 10/Ph Scorpions  
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves)   Metro FC (NRFL1R)   vs   Oratia Utd (NRFL1R)  
01/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1)   Metro FC (NRFL1)   vs   Oratia Utd (NRFL1)  
08/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 2)   Metro FC 9/L Wynrs2   vs   Waiuku AFC 9/Gr Pumas  
08/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Premier Division )   Metro FC 9/P Wynrs 1   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/P Black  
08/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Metro FC 10/Ph Jets   vs   Fencibles 10/Ph West Brom  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves)   Metro FC (WConR)   vs   Onehunga Sports (WConR)  
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Metro FC (WCon)   vs   Onehunga Sports (WCon)  
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 6)   Metro FC 9/W Raiders   vs   Papakura City FC 9/N The Troopers  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Metro FC 10/Gd Roar   vs   Fencibles 10/Ph Mand  
22/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves)   Metro FC (NRFL1R)   vs   Hibiscus Coast (NRFL1R)  
22/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1)   Metro FC (NRFL1)   vs   Hibiscus Coast (NRFL1)  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves)   Metro FC (WConR)   vs   Papakura City FC (WConR)  
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Metro FC (WCon)   vs   Papakura City FC (WCon)  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Metro FC 10/Gd Roar   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 10/6 Red Falcons  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Metro FC 10/Ph Jets   vs   Fencibles 10/Ph Mand  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves)   Metro FC (WConR)   vs   Ellerslie AFC (WConR)  
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Metro FC (WCon)   vs   Ellerslie AFC (WCon)  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Metro FC 10/Ph Jets   vs   Metro FC 10/Gd Roar  
26/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Metro FC 10/Gd Roar   vs   Fencibles 10/Ph West Brom  
26/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves)   Metro FC (NRFL1R)   vs   Waitemata FC (NRFL1R) Reserves  
26/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1)   Metro FC (NRFL1)   vs   Waitemata FC (NRFL1)  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News