Keith Hay Park 18

Venue Address
Noton Road

Mt Roskill
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 Town) 6     Three Kings Utd 13/2A Logie   def.   Papakura City FC 13/2A Celtic
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 1) 2     Three Kings Utd 17/2 Holmes   def.   Bay Olympic 17/2 Dynamites
09/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (19th Grade Sunday Division 1) 16     Three Kings Utd 19S   def.   Ellerslie AFC 19/S1 Black
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 5) 4     Three Kings Utd (M5) Seadogs   def.   Ellerslie AFC (M5) Barons
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 1) 7     Three Kings Utd (M1)   def.   Onehunga Sports (M1)
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Girls 16th Premier) Three Kings Utd G16/P Teal   vs   Hibiscus Coast AFC G16/P Blaze
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 8) 1     Three Kings Utd (M8) Dynamo Chicken Kiev   def. by   Western Springs (M8) Dirty Houdinis
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (19th Grade Sunday Division 1) 2     Three Kings Utd 19S   vs   Central Utd 19S
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 1     Three Kings Utd 13/4 Dass   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 13/4 Yellow
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8) 2     Three Kings Utd (M8) Ramrod   def. by   Western Springs (M8) Choppers
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) Three Kings Utd M40/1 SomeKaos   vs   Western Springs M40/1 Galacticos
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 City) Three Kings Utd 13/1 Johnson   def. by   Waiheke Utd AFC 13C Mangosta
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   Three Kings Utd M40/1 Havoc   vs   Western Springs M40/1 Fatboys  
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 3B)   Three Kings Utd 13/3B O'Cass   vs   Bay Olympic 13/3B Bullets  
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8)   Three Kings Utd (M8) Dynamo Chicken Kiev   vs   Three Kings Utd (M8) Ramrod  
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Conference)   Three Kings Utd 15C   vs   East Coast Bays 15C  
08/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 8)   Three Kings Utd (M8) Roskillaz   vs   Three Kings Utd (M8) Dynamo Chicken Kiev  
09/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Metro)   Three Kings Utd 17M   vs   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 17M  
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8)   Three Kings Utd (M8) Roskillaz   vs   Three Kings Utd (M8) Liverpool  
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8)   Three Kings Utd (M8) Dynamo Chicken Kiev   vs   Western Springs (M8) White Swans  
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 8)   Three Kings Utd (M8) Liverpool   vs   Central Utd (M8) Birthday Boys  
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8)   Three Kings Utd (M8) Roskillaz   vs   Western Springs (M8) Choppers  
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   Three Kings Utd M40/1 SomeKaos   vs   SAR AFC (M40/1) Lautoka  
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 5)   Three Kings Utd (M5) Seadogs   vs   Pukekohe AFC (M5) Reserves  
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8)   Three Kings Utd (M8) Dynamo Chicken Kiev   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M8) Kayne East)  
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   Three Kings Utd M40/1 Havoc   vs   Western Springs M40/1 Geris  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News