Crossfield Reserve 2

Venue Address
83 Crossfield Road

Glendowie
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Division 1) 11     Eastern Suburbs AFC 14/1 White   def.   Fencibles Utd 14/1 Watt
02/04/17 (Sun)
(Pitch and time change)
14:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 1 ) A3 University of Auckland Reserves   def. by   A3 HNK
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 1) 1     Eastern Suburbs AFC 15/1 White   def. by   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 15/1 Coasters
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2) 6     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Bish   def.   Bay Olympic (M2) Johnny Utahs
23/04/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 Championship Division ) 3     A2 SudAmerica FC   def.   A2 City Fringe FC
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 Town) 4     Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/2T Green   def.   Three Kings Utd 13/2T Logie
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 North) 6     Eastern Suburbs AFC 14/2N Yellow   def.   Western Springs 14/2N Venom
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 16th Premier) 3     Eastern Suburbs AFC G16/P LIlywhites   def.   Forrest Hill Milford G16P Footy Chix
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2) 2     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Bish   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Muir
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (17th Grade Conference) 1     Eastern Suburbs AFC 17C   def. by   Forrest Hill Milford 17C
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 Town) 5     Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/2T Green   def.   Papakura City FC 13/2T Celtic
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 1) Eastern Suburbs AFC 15/1 White   def. by   Papatoetoe AFC 15/1 Lightning
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town) 5     Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/1T Yellow   def.   Bay Olympic 13/1T Falcons
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8) 4     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M8) Kayne East)   def.   Central Utd (M8) Birthday Boys
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 6     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/3M) Hoppers   def.   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Bulavinaka Boys
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (17th Grade Conference) 3     Eastern Suburbs AFC 17C   def.   Glenfield Rovers 17C
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town) 2     Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/1T Yellow   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 13/1T White
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 North)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 14/2N Yellow   vs   Three Kings Utd 14/2N Teal  
28/05/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 Championship Division )   A2 SudAmerica FC   vs   A2 Kiwi True Blues  
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 Town)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/2T Green   vs   Three Kings Utd 13/2T Rigg  
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 3)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 15/3 Yellow   vs   Pukekohe AFC 15/3 Red  
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Northern KO Cup)   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M3) Pitt   vs   Western Springs (M8) White Swans  
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (17th Grade Conference)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 17C   vs   Three Kings Utd 17C  
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 16th Premier)   Eastern Suburbs AFC G16/P LIlywhites   vs   Three Kings Utd G16P Teal  
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 1)   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M1) Iguanas   vs   Metro FC (M1) Wrimac  
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 16th Premier)   Eastern Suburbs AFC G16/P LIlywhites   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC G16/P Yellow  
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 1)   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M1) Iguanas   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M1) Boylan  
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (17th Grade Conference)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 17C   vs   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 17C  
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 16th Premier)   Eastern Suburbs AFC G16/P LIlywhites   vs   Norwest Utd G16P Glory  
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (17th Grade Conference)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 17C   vs   Albany Utd 17C  
08/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 1)   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M1) Iguanas   vs   Drury Utd (M1) MacWeld  
09/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 Championship Division )   A2 SudAmerica FC   vs   A2 AUT FC  
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/1)   vs   Unimount (M40/1) HAWKS  
22/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 16th Premier)   Eastern Suburbs AFC G16/P LIlywhites   vs   Western Springs G16P Chelsea  
05/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 16th Premier)   Eastern Suburbs AFC G16/P LIlywhites   vs   Ellerslie AFC Girls 16/P Red  
12/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 16th Premier)   Eastern Suburbs AFC G16/P LIlywhites   vs   Hibiscus Coast AFC G16P Blaze  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News