Crossfield Reserve 2

Venue Address
83 Crossfield Road

Glendowie
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Division 1) 11     Eastern Suburbs AFC 14/C White   def.   Fencibles Utd 14/3 Watt
02/04/17 (Sun)
(Pitch and time change)
14:00 (ASFA 2017 League 1 ) A3 University of Auckland Reserves   def. by   A3 HNK
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 1) 1     Eastern Suburbs AFC 15/2 White   def. by   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 15/1 Coasters
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2) 6     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Bish   def.   Bay Olympic (M2) Johnny Utahs
23/04/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 Championship Division ) 3     A2 SudAmerica FC   def.   A2 City Fringe FC
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 Town) 4     Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/2A Green   def.   Three Kings Utd 13/2A Logie
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 North) 6     Eastern Suburbs AFC 14/1 Yellow   def.   Western Springs 14/1 Venom
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 16th Premier) 3     Eastern Suburbs AFC G16/P LIlywhites   def.   Forrest Hill Milford G16/P Footy Chix
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2) 2     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Bish   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Muir
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (17th Grade Conference) 1     Eastern Suburbs AFC 17C   def. by   Forrest Hill Milford 17C
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 Town) 5     Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/2A Green   def.   Papakura City FC 13/2A Celtic
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 1) Eastern Suburbs AFC 15/2 White   def. by   Papatoetoe AFC 15/1 Lightning
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town) 5     Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/1 Yellow   def.   Bay Olympic 13/2A Falcons
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8) 4     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M8) Kayne East)   def.   Central Utd (M8) Birthday Boys
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 6     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/3M) Hoppers   def.   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Bulavinaka Boys
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (17th Grade Conference) 3     Eastern Suburbs AFC 17C   def.   Glenfield Rovers 17C
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town) 2     Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/1 Yellow   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 13/1 White
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 North) Eastern Suburbs AFC 14/1 Yellow   def. by   Three Kings Utd 14/1 Teal
28/05/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 Championship Division ) A2 SudAmerica FC   def. by   A2 Kiwi True Blues
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 Town) 1     Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/2A Green   def. by   Three Kings Utd 13/2A Rigg
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Northern KO Cup) 4     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M4) Keats   def.   Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CRL)
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (17th Grade Conference) 2     Eastern Suburbs AFC 17C   vs   Three Kings Utd 17C
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 16th Premier) 2     Eastern Suburbs AFC G16/P LIlywhites   def.   Three Kings Utd G16/P Teal
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Girls 16th Premier) 1     Eastern Suburbs AFC G16/P LIlywhites   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC G16/P Yellow
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls Championship 16th Grade Division 2) 1     Eastern Suburbs AFC G16/2 White   def. by   Ellerslie AFC Girls 16/2 White
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 1) Eastern Suburbs AFC (M1) Iguanas   def. by   Ellerslie AFC (M1) Boylan
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (17th Grade Conference) 3     Eastern Suburbs AFC 17C   vs   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 17C
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 1) 2     Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/1 Yellow   vs   Western Springs 13/1 Regulators
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Northern KO Cup) 1     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M1) Iguanas   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC (CLR) Reserves
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2A) 1     Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/2A Green   vs   Three Kings Utd 13/2A Rigg
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 2) 2     Eastern Suburbs AFC 15/2 White   def.   Bay Olympic 15/2 Ferraris
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (17th Grade Conference) 3     Eastern Suburbs AFC 17C   vs   Albany Utd 17C
22/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 3)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 15/3 Yellow   vs   Clendon Utd 15/2 Lions  
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 1)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/1 Yellow   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 13/1 Jaguars  
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2A)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/2A Green   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/2A Black  
05/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 16th Premier)   Eastern Suburbs AFC G16/P LIlywhites   vs   Ellerslie AFC G16/P Red  
05/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
14:45 (AFF Mens Over 30 Division 2)   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M30/2) Adam S   vs   Western Springs M30/2 Inter Paris  
12/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2A)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/2A Black   vs   Fencibles 13/2A Winchester  
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls 16th Premier)   Eastern Suburbs AFC G16/P LIlywhites   vs   Hibiscus Coast AFC G16/P Blaze  
19/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2A)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/2A Green   vs   Ellerslie AFC 13/2A Black  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 1)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/1 Yellow   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 13/1 Blue  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
14:45 (AFF Mens Division 1)   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M1) Iguanas   vs   Drury Utd (M1) MacWeld  
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 2)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 15/2 White   vs   Three Kings Utd 15/2 Teal  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News