Memorial Park 6

Venue Address
Gibbs Rd

Manurewa
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 3 B)   Manurewa AFC 10/3B Griffins   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10/3B Twisters  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 5)   Manurewa AFC 10/5 Falcons   vs   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 10/5 Lions  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 4 B)   Manurewa AFC 10/4B Leopards   vs   Bay Olympic 10/4B Cyclones  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Manurewa AFC 10/3A Jaguars   vs   Central Utd 10/3A Dolphins  
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 5)   Manurewa AFC 10/5 Falcons   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/5 Green  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 B)   Manurewa AFC 10/3B Griffins   vs   Central Utd 10/3B Marlins  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Manurewa AFC 10/3A Jaguars   vs   Papatoetoe AFC10/3A Pirates  
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 4 B)   Manurewa AFC 10/4B Leopards   vs   Papakura City FC 10/4B  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Manurewa AFC 10/3A Jaguars   vs   Western Springs 10/3A Experto  
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 3 B)   Manurewa AFC 10/3B Griffins   vs   Central Utd 10/3B Orcas  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 5)   Manurewa AFC 10/5 Falcons   vs   Drury Utd 10/5 Raptors  
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 4 B)   Manurewa AFC 10/4B Leopards   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/4B Yellow  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Manurewa AFC 10/3A Jaguars   vs   Papatoetoe AFC 10/3A Pumas  
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 3 B)   Manurewa AFC 10/3B Griffins   vs   Onehunga Sports 10/3B Lightning  
08/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Manurewa AFC 10/3A Jaguars   vs   Fencibles 10/3A Trathen  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 B)   Manurewa AFC 10/3B Griffins   vs   Fencibles 10/3B Werthiem  
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 4 B)   Manurewa AFC 10/4B Leopards   vs   Papakura City FC 10/4B Papakura Pythons  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Manurewa AFC 10/3A Jaguars   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 10/3A  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 4 B)   Manurewa AFC 10/4B Leopards   vs   Waiuku AFC 10/4B Pegasus  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 5)   Manurewa AFC 10/5 Falcons   vs   Pukekohe AFC 10/5 Yellow  
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 3 B)   Manurewa AFC 10/3B Griffins   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10/3B Twisters  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 5)   Manurewa AFC 10/5 Falcons   vs   Pukekohe AFC 10/5 Green  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 4 B)   Manurewa AFC 10/4B Leopards   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10/4B White Knights  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Manurewa AFC 10/3A Jaguars   vs   Clevedon FC 10/3A Cobras  
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 3 B)   Manurewa AFC 10/3B Griffins   vs   Central Utd 10/3B Marlins  
26/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 5)   Manurewa AFC 10/5 Falcons   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/5 Silver  
26/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 4 B)   Manurewa AFC 10/4B Leopards   vs   Waiuku AFC 10/4B Centaurs  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News