Te Puru 4

Venue Address
953 Whitford/Maraetai Road

Beachlands
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 11th Grey) 1     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/2B Saint Germain   def. by   Pukekohe AFC 11/2A Blue
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Brown) 4     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 12/3S Goonies   def.   Drury Utd 12/4S Vipers
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Navy) Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/3B Fusion   def. by   Pukekohe AFC 11/3B Red
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Purple) 1     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 12/2A Raptors   def. by   Central Utd 12/1B (SPC) Searchfield
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Navy) 2     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/3B Fusion   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/3A Green
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Purple) Beachlands Maraetai AFC 12/2A Raptors   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC 12/1B White
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Orange) Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/3A Real Madrid   def. by   Western Springs 11/1A Forza 10 
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Purple) Beachlands Maraetai AFC 12/2A Raptors   def. by   Three Kings Utd 12/1A Blue
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3A) 1     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/3A Real Madrid   vs   Metro FC 11/3A Comets
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3S) 10     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 12/3S Goonies   def.   Clevedon FC 12/3S Clashers
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2B) 7     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/2B Saint Germain   def.   Drury Utd 11/2B Falcons
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Championship 13th Grade Division 1) 2     Beachlands Maraetai AFC G13/1 Magic   def.   Papatoetoe AFC G13/1 Pixies
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3A) 1     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/3A Real Madrid   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/3A Green
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3B)   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/3B Fusion   vs   Western Springs 11/3B Dynamos  
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Championship 13th Grade Division 1)   Beachlands Maraetai AFC G13/1 Magic   vs   Papakura City FC G13/1 Piranhas  
08/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3A)   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/3A Real Madrid   vs   Manurewa AFC 11/3A Stingers  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3B)   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/3B Fusion   vs   Three Kings Utd 11/3B Fleming  
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2A)   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 12/2A Raptors   vs   Metro FC 12/2A Falcons  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2B)   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/2B Saint Germain   vs   SAR 11/2B LEOPARDS  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3B)   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/3B Fusion   vs   Drury Utd 11/3B Dragons  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Championship 13th Grade Division 1)   Beachlands Maraetai AFC G13/1 Magic   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC G13/1 White  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3A)   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/3A Real Madrid   vs   Ellerslie AFC 11/3A White  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3B)   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/3B Fusion   vs   Bay Olympic 11/3B Concords  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2A)   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 12/2A Raptors   vs   Fencibles 12/2A Maiava  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News